Tulokset 08/10/2019 Partionummi yö



Rata A 6.4km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                               53:02          
   2. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 58:05    +05:03
   3. Pentti Markus                 RR                                 58:48    +05:46
   4. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 59:03    +06:01
   5. Rauhala Juha                  EsSu                             1:02:25    +09:23
   6. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:02:48    +09:46
   7. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:03:50    +10:48
   8. Pasanen Hannes                HyRa                             1:04:23    +11:21
   9. Havanka Hannu                 IKNV                             1:05:02    +12:00
  10. Järvenpää Juha                HS                               1:05:14    +12:12
  11. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                               1:06:11    +13:09
  12. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:08:21    +15:19
  13. Kytömaa Jouni                                                  1:25:45    +32:43
  14. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1:48:52    +55:50
  15. Lappalainen Sampo                                              1:53:13  +1:00:11
      Kenttämies Jukka              RR                                  hyl.          

Rata B 5.1km

(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Salomäki Janne                HyRa                               43:14          
   2. Lietzen Jaakko                                                   47:13    +03:59
   3. Ahoniemi Sakke                HyRa                               47:58    +04:44
   4. Kivijärvi Janne                                                  50:46    +07:32
   5. Laapas Ari                    HiKi                               51:04    +07:50
   6. Haapala Toni                                                     52:40    +09:26
   7. Reinimäki Aki                 HS                                 53:04    +09:50
   8. Lietzen Jukka                                                    54:06    +10:52
   9. Ustinov Jarkko                KoKe                               54:49    +11:35
  10. Korhonen Antti                HyRa                               57:59    +14:45
  11. Seppälä Lasse                 HiKi                             1:02:40    +19:26
  12. Sihvola Esko                  KoKe                             1:04:10    +20:56
  13. Nurminen Juha                 LamSä                            1:04:16    +21:02
  14. Forsman Kristian              Brahe                            1:04:18    +21:04
  15. Myllärinen Tomi               KoKe                             1:04:27    +21:13
  16. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                               1:05:26    +22:12
  17. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                             1:06:49    +23:35
  18. Niemi Sirja                                                    1:07:07    +23:53
  19. Niemi Jouko                                                    1:07:12    +23:58
  20. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                              1:09:25    +26:11
  21. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1:09:33    +26:19
  22. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                             1:10:59    +27:45
  23. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:13:26    +30:12
  24. Torniainen Timo                                                1:16:32    +33:18
  25. Roine Teemu                   RR                               1:17:05    +33:51
  26. Rauhala Elina                 EsAk                             1:17:13    +33:59
  27. Lenz                          KoKe                             1:17:39    +34:25
  28. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                            1:18:45    +35:31
  29. Jääskeläinen Ari                                               1:20:33    +37:19
  30. Vepsäläinen Sari              TuMe                             1:22:11    +38:57
  31. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                             1:22:51    +39:37
  32. Seppälä Kaisla                RR                               1:23:23    +40:09
  33. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                               1:25:49    +42:35
  34. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:28:57    +45:43
  35. Rauhala Tapio                                                  1:31:05    +47:51
  36. Mäkelä Anja                   RiSu                             1:34:49    +51:35
  37. Pavas Petteri                                                  1:52:46  +1:09:32
      Loisa Markus                  KoKe                                hyl.          
      Valkonen Timo                 RR                                  hyl.          
      Anthoni Mikael                                                ei aikaa          
      Lahtinen Jouko                HS                              ei aikaa          
      Matilainen Annika             HS                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 3.1km

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karvinen Usko                                                    28:14          
   2. Lehto Esa                     HS                                 28:25    +00:11
   3. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 29:49    +01:35
   4. Salmi Veijo                   KoKe                               31:04    +02:50
   5. Matilainen Mirja              HS                                 35:38    +07:24
   6. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 36:14    +08:00
   7. Alho Jukka                    RR                                 38:59    +10:45
   8. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                                39:03    +10:49
   9. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                               39:49    +11:35
  10. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                               40:09    +11:55
  11. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                               40:17    +12:03
  12. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 40:39    +12:25
  13. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                               40:47    +12:33
  14. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               42:20    +14:06
  15. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 42:30    +14:16
  16. Tiura Tapio                   HS                                 43:08    +14:54
  16. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 43:08    +14:54
  18. Palomäki Mikko                KoKe                               44:09    +15:55
  19. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 44:59    +16:45
  20. Laukka Ville                  Raus                               45:22    +17:08
  21. Hämäläinen Anneli                                                46:32    +18:18
  22. Itäkodes Jari                 KoKe                               49:00    +20:46
  23. Ojapalo Esa                                                      49:57    +21:43
  24. Mikkonen Sisko                TVV                                53:49    +25:35
  25. Vainonen Pekka                KoKe                               57:54    +29:40
  26. Laajalahti Matti              RR                               1:00:16    +32:02
  27. Jukka Johanna                                                  1:03:23    +35:09
  28. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:09:54    +41:40
  29. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:10:03    +41:49
  30. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                               1:10:13    +41:59
  31. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:10:33    +42:19
  32. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                             1:10:36    +42:22
  33. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:13:41    +45:27
      Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                            ei aikaa          

Rata D 2.1km

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)