Tulokset 01/10/2019 yö



Rata A 7.1km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               57:38          
   2. Järvenpää Juha                HS                                 59:55    +02:17
   3. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                             1:00:41    +03:03
   4. Eronen Riku                   KaRa                             1:03:47    +06:09
   5. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                               1:10:48    +13:10
   6. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:11:48    +14:10
   7. Räsänen Antti                 RR                               1:22:57    +25:19
   8. Honkakari Jussi               RaVi                             1:24:26    +26:48
   9. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                             1:33:15    +35:37
  10. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1:39:44    +42:06
      Pasanen Hannes                HyRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 5.1km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haaranen Sami                 KoKe                               44:48          
   2. Korhonen Antti                HyRa                               49:52    +05:04
   3. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 53:11    +08:23
   4. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                                 53:53    +09:05
   5. Kytömaa Jouni                                                    58:46    +13:58
   6. Valkonen Timo                 RR                                 59:40    +14:52
   7. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                               59:55    +15:07
   8. Nurminen Juha                 LamSä                            1:00:29    +15:41
   9. Uuro Marko                                                     1:00:30    +15:42
  10. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                             1:00:38    +15:50
  11. Sihvola Esko                  KoKe                             1:04:32    +19:44
  12. Brandt Jani                   Downtown 65                      1:08:48    +24:00
  13. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:09:49    +25:01
  14. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1:10:05    +25:17
  15. Jumppanen Ville               HyRa                             1:14:09    +29:21
  16. Kinnunen Antti                Pohjan Veikot                    1:14:12    +29:24
  17. Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                             1:22:10    +37:22
  18. Nolvi Anton                                                    1:25:48    +41:00
  19. Tertsunen Ari                 TVV                              1:27:36    +42:48
  20. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:29:17    +44:29
      Ruusinen Lasse                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Seppälä Lasse                 HiKi                            ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 4.3km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                               34:25          
   2. Salomäki Janne                HyRa                               37:07    +02:42
   3. Ustinov Jarkko                KoKe                               37:22    +02:57
   4. Karvinen Usko                                                    40:00    +05:35
   5. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 42:00    +07:35
   6. Toivonen Simo                 RR                                 43:10    +08:45
   7. Kiuru Esko                    KokE                               43:23    +08:58
   8. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                               45:23    +10:58
   9. Lipsonen Ville                KoKe                               47:23    +12:58
  10. Forsman Kristian              KoKe                               50:35    +16:10
  11. Myllärinen Tomi               KoKe                               55:31    +21:06
  12. Leskinen Juha                 HS                                 55:45    +21:20
  13. Liitiäinen Reijo              Trian                              56:56    +22:31
  14. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                             1:00:19    +25:54
  15. Lenz Rainhard                 KoKe                             1:01:57    +27:32
  16. Nieminen Ari                  KoKe                             1:04:15    +29:50
  17. Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa      KeU                              1:04:36    +30:11
  18. Loisa Markus                  KoKe                             1:04:43    +30:18
  19. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1:09:45    +35:20
  20. Ojapalo Esa                   KoKe                             1:13:54    +39:29
  21. Tuomaala Kaisa                                                 1:14:41    +40:16
  21. Korkeakoski Hanna             RR                               1:14:41    +40:16
  23. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:19:15    +44:50
  24. Alho Esko                     RR                               1:24:17    +49:52
  25. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                               1:31:35    +57:10
  26. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:34:30  +1:00:05
  26. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                               1:34:30  +1:00:05
  28. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:34:44  +1:00:19
      Syväterä Pekka                RiSu                            ei aikaa          

Rata C 3.2km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Partanen Paavo                HyRa                               39:58          
   2. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                               45:09    +05:11
   3. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               45:44    +05:46
   4. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                               45:52    +05:54
   5. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                               45:56    +05:58
   6. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 50:56    +10:58
   7. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                               59:04    +19:06
   8. Lepistö Erkki                 Koneen kerho                       59:12    +19:14
   9. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                             1:14:53    +34:55
  10. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:31:50    +51:52

Rata D 1.9km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Korhonen Pentti               HyRa                            ei aikaa