Tulokset 1.10.2019



Rata A 7,1km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 53:24          
   2. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                               1:00:19    +06:55
   3. Tervakoski Viljami            HyRa                             1:04:20    +10:56
   4. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:04:32    +11:08
   5. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:09:02    +15:38
   6. Jalava Mauri                                                   1:12:08    +18:44
   7. Seppälä Kari                                                   1:16:40    +23:16
   8. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:18:46    +25:22
   9. Mourujärvi Risto              RR                               1:22:03    +28:39
  10. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:31:20    +37:56
  11. Enroth Ari                    RR                               1:33:45    +40:21
  12. Eskola Pertti                                                  1:41:36    +48:12
  13. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:52:16    +58:52
  14. Kottila Mika                                                   2:55:17  +2:01:53
      Lampinen Ismo                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata B 5,1km

(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäyry Juho                                                       42:06          
   2. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 43:21    +01:15
   3. Matinheikki Juri                                                 44:59    +02:53
   4. Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                               45:54    +03:48
   5. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 46:06    +04:00
   6. Mourujärvi Jonne                                                 48:05    +05:59
   7. Lahtonen Janne                                                   49:37    +07:31
   8. Hihnala Tero                  Koovee                             49:40    +07:34
   9. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 51:49    +09:43
  10. Hievanen Jouni                RR                                 52:41    +10:35
  11. Anttola Sakari                                                   52:52    +10:46
  12. Sares Timo                                                       53:13    +11:07
  13. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               55:06    +13:00
  14. Latvala Harri                                                    56:14    +14:08
  15. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 56:42    +14:36
  16. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                                 57:22    +15:16
  17. Multala Tuomas                RR                                 57:58    +15:52
  18. Puhakka Janne                 RR                                 58:20    +16:14
  19. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1:00:21    +18:15
  20. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1:02:00    +19:54
  21. Häkkinen Risto                                                 1:02:06    +20:00
  22. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1:02:26    +20:20
  23. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:05:36    +23:30
  24. Sarvilinna Sami                                                1:07:44    +25:38
  25. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1:09:11    +27:05
  26. Asmundela Saara               RiSu                             1:09:53    +27:47
  27. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:12:11    +30:05
  28. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:12:42    +30:36
  29. Puputti Tapio                 RR                               1:15:26    +33:20
  30. Anthoni Mikael                                                 1:21:25    +39:19
  31. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                               1:23:52    +41:46
  32. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:26:11    +44:05
  33. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:27:02    +44:56
  34. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:34:08    +52:02
  35. Pokela Antti                                                   1:41:26    +59:20
  36. Dominik Röttsches                                              1:43:35  +1:01:29
      Vartiainen Eija               suunnistuskoulu                 ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 4,3km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ruokonen Kim                  Pihkan                             39:13          
   2. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 46:46    +07:33
   3. Lehto Erkki                                                      49:25    +10:12
   4. Ahoniemi Riikka               HyRa                               49:43    +10:30
   5. Lahin Mustamaa                                                   52:25    +13:12
   6. Varamäki Kristiina                                               53:10    +13:57
   7. Sundberg Stepi                                                   53:15    +14:02
   8. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                               55:18    +16:05
   9. Laamanen Reijo                                                   56:07    +16:54
  10. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 56:56    +17:43
  11. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 57:08    +17:55
  12. Vuorio Kari                   RR                                 57:23    +18:10
  13. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   59:19    +20:06
  14. Vartia Jaana                  RR                                 59:33    +20:20
  15. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                              1:00:16    +21:03
  16. Stenvall Pinja                                                 1:00:20    +21:07
  17. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                              1:00:24    +21:11
  18. Sarvilinna Riitta                                              1:04:51    +25:38
  19. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                              1:08:16    +29:03
  20. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:11:30    +32:17
  21. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:16:03    +36:50
  22. Kärkkäinen Eero                                                1:18:22    +39:09
  23. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:18:35    +39:22
  24. Keskinen Vesa                                                  1:21:32    +42:19
  25. Lahti Jouko                                                    1:24:31    +45:18
  26. Sulku Jukka                                                    1:26:35    +47:22
  27. Raunio Jenni                  RaKe                             1:50:45  +1:11:32
  28. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               2:13:37  +1:34:24
  29. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               2:13:44  +1:34:31
      Koivisto Marko                                                ei aikaa          
      Paavola Eija                  RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,2km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. KokkonenVesa                  RR                                 40:02          
   2. Kervinen Unto                 JäPa                               40:22    +00:20
   3. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                                 41:49    +01:47
   4. Bäckström Pentti              KaRa                               41:50    +01:48
   5. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 42:17    +02:15
   6. Kettunen Taavi                RR                                 43:59    +03:57
   7. Näykki Teemu                                                     44:38    +04:36
   8. Huhtinen Juhani               RR                                 45:33    +05:31
   9. Erjanti Jorma                                                    45:44    +05:42
  10. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                46:05    +06:03
  11. Varmavuo Maija                RR                                 47:57    +07:55
  12. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 48:24    +08:22
  13. Salomaa Tarja                                                    50:59    +10:57
  14. Mourujärvi Jere                                                  57:18    +17:16
  15. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                         57:20    +17:18
  16. Näykki Päivi                                                   1:01:53    +21:51
  17. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                             1:02:22    +22:20
  18. Lanteri Sari                  RR                               1:04:34    +24:32
  19. Myllyniemi Esa                                                 1:18:22    +38:20
  20. Roihas Eetu                                                    1:18:26    +38:24
  21. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:22:42    +42:40
  22. Pilvi Heli                    RR                               1:29:21    +49:19
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Laajaniemi Anne               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Laakso Juhani                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Parkkinen Kauko               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Peussa Erkki                                                  ei aikaa          
      Pritsi Kati                                                   ei aikaa          
      Vainio Timo                                                   ei aikaa          
      Vanhanen ML                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,9km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 14:37          
   2. Hämäläinen Samuli             RR                                 31:00    +16:23
   3. Laaksonen Rasmus +1           RR                                 31:47    +17:10
   4. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                                 32:27    +17:50
   5. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 35:02    +20:25
   6. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 38:15    +23:38
   7. Rasilainen Jokela                                                38:39    +24:02
   8. Santonen Severi                                                  48:13    +33:36
   9. Nupponen Hilla                                                 1:11:34    +56:57