Tulokset 24/09/2019 Sofieberg YÖRASTIT



Rata A 6.6km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               48:37          
   2. Vaher Sander                  RR                                 49:34    +00:57
   3. Haltia Ilari                  RR                                 57:11    +08:34
   4. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 57:49    +09:12
   5. Mäkinen Seppo                                                  1:06:58    +18:21
   6. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:15:39    +27:02
   7. Honkakari Jussi                                                1:16:28    +27:51
   8. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:17:59    +29:22
   9. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:27:00    +38:23
  10. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                             1:30:17    +41:40
  11. Parkkinen Anssi               RaVi                             1:30:21    +41:44
  12. Alho Antti                    RR                               1:37:14    +48:37
  13. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:56:24  +1:07:47
  14. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               2:04:10  +1:15:33
      Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                  hyl.          
      Pentti Markus                 RR                                  hyl.          

Rata B 5.1km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6)

   1. Martikainen Mika              OC Puisto                          53:02          
   2. Roth Mark                     OC Puisto                          56:27    +03:25
   3. Ketola Petri                  OC Puisto                          58:10    +05:08
   4. Serenius Matti                                                   58:30    +05:28
   5. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                                 58:43    +05:41
   6. Halonen Harri                                                    58:50    +05:48
   7. Nurminen Juha                 LamSä                              59:01    +05:59
   8. Toivonen Simo                 RR                               1:00:54    +07:52
   9. Laimio Jussi                  Musta Neliö                      1:01:28    +08:26
  10. Meronen Juha                  OC Puisto                        1:01:34    +08:32
  11. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:03:50    +10:48
  12. Lammi Uki                     OC Puisto                        1:03:53    +10:51
  13. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:07:06    +14:04
  14. Helin Markku                  OC Puisto                        1:08:44    +15:42
  15. Österman Riku                 OC Puisto                        1:10:13    +17:11
  16. Enroth Ari                    RR                               1:12:08    +19:06
  17. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:12:31    +19:29
  18. Ahoniemi Santeri              HyRa                             1:13:18    +20:16
  19. Kokkonen Vesa                 RR                               1:13:29    +20:27
  20. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                             1:27:04    +34:02
  21. Kinnunen Antti                                                 1:28:24    +35:22
  22. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:33:07    +40:05
  23. Ahoniemi Sakke                HyRa                             1:37:01    +43:59
      Harju Reima                   OC Puisto                           hyl.          
      Malinen Hannu                 RR                                  hyl.          
      Säde Ville                    OC Puisto                           hyl.          
      Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                                hyl.          
      Väisänen Jari                 RR                                  hyl.          
      Varmavuo Seppo                RR                                  hyl.          
      Serenius Timo                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3.1km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lehto Esa                                                        32:18          
   2. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 33:19    +01:01
   3. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 34:06    +01:48
   4. Nieminen Pertti               RR                                 36:36    +04:18
   5. Lyytiäinen Reijo                                                 38:54    +06:36
   6. Uotila Erika                  Koovee                             41:09    +08:51
   7. Raiko Erja                    HyRa                               46:35    +14:17
   8. Leskinen Juha                 HS                                 48:04    +15:46
   8. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                               48:04    +15:46
  10. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 48:29    +16:11
  11. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                                 48:30    +16:12
  12. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                                49:32    +17:14
  13. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 49:33    +17:15
  14. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 52:02    +19:44
  15. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 52:23    +20:05
  16. Parkkinen Tiia                                                   52:32    +20:14
  17. Liimatainen Raili             HyRa                               52:44    +20:26
  18. Piispa Sami                   RR                                 53:05    +20:47
  19. Palomäki Mikko                HyRa                             1:02:18    +30:00
  20. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                             1:11:57    +39:39
  21. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                             1:12:02    +39:44
  22. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:24:36    +52:18
      Inkinen Paavo                 RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 2.9km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Anttolainen Laura             RR                                 47:32          
   2. Malmström Sirpa               RR                                 47:36    +00:04
   3. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 50:55    +03:23
   4. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1:03:25    +15:53
   5. Väkiparta Siiri +1            RR                               1:26:25    +38:53
      Heiniö Piia                   RR                                  hyl.          

Rata D 1.5km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Multala Essi                  RR                                 19:29