Tulokset 24.9.2019 Sofieberg



Rata A 6,6km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Rantala Joonas                RiSu                               58:22          
   2. Saarinen Rauli                                                 1:00:13    +01:51
   3. Alho Ville                    RR                               1:02:00    +03:38
   4. Wik Peter                     Femman                           1:04:32    +06:10
   5. Korhonen Tomi                 HyRa                             1:05:58    +07:36
   6. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1:07:29    +09:07
   7. Lehikoinen Janne              RR                               1:10:00    +11:38
   8. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:27:48    +29:26
   9. Mourujärvi Risto              RR                               1:29:25    +31:03
  10. Saarinen Marko                RR                               1:34:04    +35:42
  11. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:48:29    +50:07
      Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                                hyl.          
      Saarinen Kimmo                                                ei aikaa          

Rata B 5,1km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Ari                    HiKi                               37:19          
   2. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               44:36    +07:17
   3. Tervakoski Viljami            HyRa                               48:51    +11:32
   4. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 48:54    +11:35
   5. Väisänen Juha                 MU                                 52:09    +14:50
   6. Puhakka Janne                 RR                                 56:50    +19:31
   6. Tervo Vesa                    RR                                 56:50    +19:31
   8. Lindqvist Juhani                                                 56:58    +19:39
   9. Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                               58:11    +20:52
  10. Friman Kaisa                  HyRa                               59:16    +21:57
  11. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 59:45    +22:26
  12. Jumppanen Ville               HyRa                             1:01:01    +23:42
  13. Jalava Mauri                                                   1:01:18    +23:59
  14. Peltokorpi Mikko              RR                               1:01:19    +24:00
  15. Leinonen Jukka                Pihkan                           1:04:03    +26:44
  16. Peltokangas Urpo                                               1:04:11    +26:52
  17. Saari Lasse                                                    1:07:04    +29:45
  18. Hihnala Tero                  Koovee                           1:08:48    +31:29
  19. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:09:35    +32:16
  20. Ruokokoski Raine              kunta                            1:09:36    +32:17
  21. Anttola Sakari                                                 1:09:40    +32:21
  22. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1:11:03    +33:44
  23. Niemi Sirja                                                    1:11:11    +33:52
  24. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                               1:14:06    +36:47
  25. Sihvola Esko                  KoKe                             1:14:41    +37:22
  26. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1:16:15    +38:56
  27. Rantala Ilkka                 RiSu                             1:16:56    +39:37
  28. Pesonen Panu                                                   1:23:29    +46:10
  29. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:24:12    +46:53
  30. Laurila Harri                 Palo                             1:24:53    +47:34
  31. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:25:38    +48:19
  32. Pekonen Jouko                 HyRa                             1:25:52    +48:33
  33. Ahokas Ari                    RR                               1:30:45    +53:26
  34. Pokela Antti                                                   2:01:35  +1:24:16
      Korhonen Eetu                 HyRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3,1km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kivelä Tuomas                 Raus                               27:53          
   2. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 33:22    +05:29
   3. Vuorio Kari                   RR                                 33:58    +06:05
   4. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 35:12    +07:19
   5. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 35:34    +07:41
   6. Hudai                         RR                                 38:46    +10:53
   7. Varamäki Kristiina                                               39:29    +11:36
   8. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                               42:37    +14:44
   9. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                                 43:33    +15:40
  10. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               45:10    +17:17
  11. Alho Eerika                   RR                                 45:38    +17:45
  12. Huhtinen Juhani                                                  45:52    +17:59
  13. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                47:30    +19:37
  14. Erkkilä Erkki                 Järvenpää                          49:18    +21:25
  15. Rantala Ari                                                      51:49    +23:56
  16. Paikkala Jarmo                Jyry                               56:00    +28:07
  17. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 56:58    +29:05
  18. Oksanen Mari                                                     57:39    +29:46
  19. Oksanen Pekka                                                    59:02    +31:09
  20. Boström Holger                HyRa                               59:20    +31:27
  21. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:08:33    +40:40
  22. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:20:32    +52:39
  23. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:20:37    +52:44
  24. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:24:37    +56:44
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Lipsonen Jouko                                                ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,9km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 30:35          
   2. Niemi Antero                                                     32:26    +01:51
   3. Laaksonen Ninni               RR                                 40:34    +09:59
   4. Ståhl Mirva                   HyRa                               40:40    +10:05
   5. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                               42:35    +12:00
   6. Kuisma Artturi                RR                                 44:08    +13:33
   7. Kammonen Tapani                                                  44:14    +13:39
   8. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                                 44:19    +13:44
   9. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 45:23    +14:48
  10. Setälä Toivo                  JäPa                               46:16    +15:41
  11. Montonen Lassi                RR                                 52:44    +22:09
  12. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 55:29    +24:54
  13. Kenttämies Claudia            RR                               1:00:57    +30:22
  14. Candela                                                        1:04:37    +34:02
  15. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:18:48    +48:13
  16. Hyvönen Roosa                                                  1:26:57    +56:22
  17. Pilvi Heli                    RR                               1:30:03    +59:28
  18. Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                            1:45:04  +1:14:29
      Koliseva Esko                 TVV                             ei aikaa          
      Lääveri Jukka                                                 ei aikaa          
      Pritsi Kati                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,5km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 13:50          
   2. Kettunen Taavi                RR                                 22:22    +08:32
   3. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                                 27:50    +14:00
   3. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 27:50    +14:00
   5. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 30:19    +16:29
   6. Kuisma Verneri                RR                                 33:08    +19:18
   7. Hämäläinen Samuli +1          RR                                 34:17    +20:27
   8. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 34:59    +21:09
   9. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 35:01    +21:11
  10. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 35:30    +21:40
  11. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                             1:02:48    +48:58
  12. Jakoaho Taisto                                                 1:02:54    +49:04