Tulokset 17/09/2019 Alhonniittu itä YÖRASTIT



Rata A 5.7km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               49:30          
   2. Vaenerberg Niko               LS-37                              58:19    +08:49
   3. Vainiomäki Markus             SuSe                             1:00:11    +10:41
   4. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:01:42    +12:12
   5. Rantala Tommi                 KaRa                             1:02:32    +13:02
   6. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:10:46    +21:16
   7. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                               1:10:59    +21:29
   8. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:13:45    +24:15
   9. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                             1:13:55    +24:25
  10. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:22:38    +33:08
  11. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:24:32    +35:02
  12. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:51:23  +1:01:53
      Haapalahti Henkka                                             ei aikaa          
      Ryynänen Lasse                                                ei aikaa          

Rata B 4.8km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapala Ida                   EsSu                               46:18          
   2. Halonen Harri                                                    54:01    +07:43
   3. Nurminen Juha                 LamSä                              54:02    +07:44
   4. Martti Tapio                  EsSu                               56:16    +09:58
   5. Martti Emmi                   EsSu                               56:19    +10:01
   6. Räsänen Antti                 RR                               1:00:55    +14:37
   7. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:02:37    +16:19
   8. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:08:42    +22:24
   9. Juga Liisa                    KeU                              1:09:40    +23:22
  10. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1:10:56    +24:38
  11. Pajarinen Pirjo               HS                               1:23:15    +36:57
  12. Korkiakoski Hanna                                              1:25:42    +39:24
  13. Tuomaala                                                       1:25:43    +39:25
  14. Borgenström Lotta             HyRa                             1:42:21    +56:03
  15. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                             1:42:24    +56:06
  16. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:56:55  +1:10:37
      Tanttu Unto                   KeU                             ei aikaa          
      Ylikopsa Mikko                HyRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3.1km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapala Toni                                                     33:03          
   2. Lehto Esa                                                        45:06    +12:03
   3. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 45:45    +12:42
   4. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 48:47    +15:44
   5. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                               48:59    +15:56
   6. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 52:46    +19:43
   7. Sirola Risto                  Tuusula                            54:02    +20:59
   8. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 56:49    +23:46
   9. Tiura Tapio                   HS                                 57:30    +24:27
  10. Karjalainen Jouko             HS                                 58:22    +25:19
  11. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:06:32    +33:29
  12. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:17:17    +44:14
  13. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                               1:17:26    +44:23
  14. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:17:34    +44:31

Rata C 2.5km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1:50:15          
      Tuominen                                                      ei aikaa          

Rata D 1.5km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jytilä Pentti                 RR                                 27:05          
      Korhonen Pentti                                               ei aikaa