Tulokset 17.9.2019 Alhonniittu itä



Rata A 5,7km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Havento Jukka                 KaRa                               51:03          
   2. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 54:01    +02:58
   3. Hievanen Oliver               RR                                 55:41    +04:38
   4. Niemi Arto                    RR                                 57:26    +06:23
   5. Ruusunen Pekka                                                   57:49    +06:46
   6. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 58:54    +07:51
   7. Lipsonen Ville                                                 1:04:08    +13:05
   8. Heikura Mika                  RR                               1:04:28    +13:25
   9. Havula Jarmo                  HäTa                             1:05:50    +14:47
  10. Mourujärvi Risto              RR                               1:07:22    +16:19
  11. Hiiro Aleksanteri             RR                               1:08:21    +17:18
  12. Holm Petri                                                     1:11:09    +20:06
  13. Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                             1:14:18    +23:15
  14. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:14:46    +23:43
  15. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:15:26    +24:23
  16. Seppälä Kaisla                RR                               1:17:15    +26:12
  17. Tahvanainen Antti                                              1:18:57    +27:54
  18. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:20:00    +28:57
  19. Seppälä Kari                  Järvenpää                        1:23:24    +32:21
  20. Kervinen Jouko                NaVi                             1:23:31    +32:28
  21. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:27:12    +36:09
  22. Leinonen Jukka                Pihkan                           1:34:38    +43:35
  23. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:38:57    +47:54
  24. Ahonen Teppo                                                   1:52:11  +1:01:08
  25. Lehtinen ja Vaulamo                                            2:12:25  +1:21:22
      Lampinen Ismo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Multala Tuomas                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,8km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väisänen Juuso                                                   42:07          
   2. Perälä Harry                  KeU                                45:36    +03:29
   3. Tervakoski Wiljami            HyRa                               46:05    +03:58
   4. Ahoniemi Santeri              HyRa                               46:54    +04:47
   5. Tervo Vesa                    RR                                 47:09    +05:02
   6. Puhakka Janne                 RR                                 47:18    +05:11
   7. Ahoniemi Sakke                HyRa                               47:32    +05:25
   8. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               47:57    +05:50
   9. Ruokonen Kim                  Pihkan                             48:11    +06:04
  10. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 49:43    +07:36
  11. Kokkoniemi Jukka              Pihkan                             49:49    +07:42
  12. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 51:01    +08:54
  13. Vuorinen Kari                 RR                                 51:04    +08:57
  14. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 53:10    +11:03
  15. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 53:30    +11:23
  16. Jansson Jussi                                                    54:17    +12:10
  17. Peltokorpi Mikko                                                 55:04    +12:57
  18. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                                55:12    +13:05
  19. Juholin Anders                OK77                               55:17    +13:10
  20. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                55:50    +13:43
  21. Saari Lasse                                                      56:03    +13:56
  22. Peltonen Tapio                RR                                 56:06    +13:59
  23. Lamminpää Susanna             HU-46                              57:00    +14:53
  23. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 57:00    +14:53
  25. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                                 58:48    +16:41
  26. Jumppanen Ville               HyRa                               58:59    +16:52
  27. Mäkinen Arto                                                   1:00:22    +18:15
  28. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1:00:48    +18:41
  29. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                               1:01:48    +19:41
  30. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:02:14    +20:07
  31. Ilmakunnas Pekka              Pihkan                           1:02:15    +20:08
  32. Ilmakunnas Seija              Pihkan                           1:07:15    +25:08
  33. Tsokkinen Mika                TVV                              1:08:08    +26:01
  34. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1:11:58    +29:51
  35. Räty Timo                     JäPa                             1:12:34    +30:27
  36. Saleva Mikko                  TVV                              1:15:11    +33:04
  37. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                            1:15:55    +33:48
  38. Niemi Sirja                                                    1:16:49    +34:42
  39. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:26:11    +44:04
  40. Cederberg Mika                                                 1:35:50    +53:43
  41. Helminen Erkki                TVV                              1:36:15    +54:08
  42. Hiiro Krister                 RR                               1:42:24  +1:00:17
  43. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1:55:07  +1:13:00
  44. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:55:23  +1:13:16
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Penttilä Mika                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Piispa Sami                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Tuominen                                                      ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3,1km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Latvala Harri                 RR                                 38:13          
   2. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 41:07    +02:54
   3. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 43:16    +05:03
   4. Varamäki Kristiina                                               43:35    +05:22
   5. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   43:53    +05:40
   6. Multala Essi                  RR                                 44:54    +06:41
   7. Lehto Erkki                                                      45:07    +06:54
   8. Perälä Mia                    KeU                                45:32    +07:19
   9. Partanen Paavo                HyRa                               45:45    +07:32
  10. Kerkelä Virpi                 HyRa                               46:19    +08:06
  11. Vartia Jaana                  RR                                 47:12    +08:59
  12. Alho Esko                     RR                                 47:48    +09:35
  13. Huhtinen Juhani               RR                                 49:22    +11:09
  14. Laurila Harri                 Palo                               50:25    +12:12
  15. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                50:44    +12:31
  16. Paavola Eija                  RR                                 54:53    +16:40
  17. Törhönen Tuula                                                   55:27    +17:14
  18. Töyli Veli-Matti              RR                                 56:07    +17:54
  19. Vaenerberg Tuula              LS-37                              56:46    +18:33
  20. Parkkinen Pentti                                                 56:52    +18:39
  21. Erjanti Jorma                                                    58:20    +20:07
  22. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 59:03    +20:50
  23. Lahin Mustamaa                                                   59:46    +21:33
  24. Peltonen Pekka                MU                               1:00:08    +21:55
  25. Turunen Ismo                  RR                               1:00:10    +21:57
  26. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:03:33    +25:20
  27. Kallela Erkki                                                  1:07:23    +29:10
  28. Erkkilä Jari                                                   1:09:23    +31:10
  29. KokkonenVesa                  RR                               1:13:58    +35:45
  30. Pihamäki Marko                RR                               1:17:36    +39:23
  31. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:19:08    +40:55
  32. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:19:49    +41:36
  33. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:22:21    +44:08
  34. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1:26:22    +48:09
  35. Myllyniemi Esa                                                 1:33:02    +54:49
  36. Roihas Eetu                                                    1:33:28    +55:15
  37. Turunen Saara                                                  1:35:58    +57:45
      Lajunen Glenn                                                     hyl.          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,5km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Malmström Sirpa               RR                                 37:26          
   2. Kettunen Taavi                RR                                 39:35    +02:09
   3. Varmavuo Maija                RR                                 41:22    +03:56
   4. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 43:15    +05:49
   5. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 43:21    +05:55
   6. Laaksonen Ninni               RR                                 44:42    +07:16
   7. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 45:33    +08:07
   8. Reponen Sirpa                                                    45:54    +08:28
   9. Reponen Jouko                 Raus                               45:55    +08:29
  10. Lanteri Sari                  RR                                 48:22    +10:56
  11. Hämäläinen Päivi              RR                                 50:19    +12:53
  12. Lääveri Atte                  RR                                 52:22    +14:56
  13. Manninen Minna                                                   52:31    +15:05
  14. Tiainen Janne                 RR                                 53:18    +15:52
  15. Niemi Pävi                    RR                                 55:36    +18:10
  16. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1:00:27    +23:01
  17. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:00:33    +23:07
  18. Hyvönen Roosa                 RR                               1:01:36    +24:10
  19. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:02:41    +25:15
  20. Pilvi Heli                    RR                               1:25:52    +48:26

Rata D 1,5km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 09:15          
   2. Kuisma Artturi                RR                                 16:16    +07:01
   3. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 18:02    +08:47
   4. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 18:30    +09:15
   5. Malmström Peetu               RR                                 23:14    +13:59
   6. Fonsén Sampo                  RR                                 23:17    +14:02
   7. Huuskonen Eetu                                                   27:04    +17:49
   8. Malmström kaapo               RR                                 27:11    +17:56
   9. Santonen Severi                                                  29:12    +19:57
  10. Heilimo Heli                  RR                                 30:59    +21:44
  10. Multala Aatos                 RR                                 30:59    +21:44
  12. Kuisma Verneri                RR                                 31:03    +21:48
  13. Kenttämies Topias             RR                                 33:06    +23:51
  14. Nupponen Hilla                                                   37:02    +27:47
  15. Rasilainen Henkka                                                44:43    +35:28
  16. Puusaari Miko                                                    52:39    +43:24