Tulokset 3.9.2019 Metsäkylä



Rata A 5,7km

(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kyyrönen Samuli               RR                                 45:40          
   2. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 46:03    +00:23
   3. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 49:26    +03:46
   4. Kallio Matti                  SKUusi                             49:50    +04:10
   5. Pentti Markus                                                    49:59    +04:19
   6. Talvitie Mikko                KeU                                52:51    +07:11
   7. Laajaniemi Lauri              RR                                 53:33    +07:53
   8. Koskela Ville                 RR                                 57:01    +11:21
   9. Lehtonen Iida                 SKUusi                             59:16    +13:36
  10. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 59:18    +13:38
  11. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:00:26    +14:46
  12. Tahvanainen Antti                                              1:01:56    +16:16
  13. Günther Kimmo                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti                 1:03:35    +17:55
  14. Aittola Sakari                                                 1:05:53    +20:13
  15. Multala Tuomas                RR                               1:07:58    +22:18
  16. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:08:41    +23:01
  17. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:09:03    +23:23
  18. Seppälä Kari                  Järvenpää                        1:10:25    +24:45
  19. Laimio Jussi                  Musta Neliö                      1:11:43    +26:03
  20. Malmström Jyri                RR                               1:12:24    +26:44
  21. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1:19:46    +34:06
  22. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:20:04    +34:24
  23. Eisanen Tea                   MaMa                             1:20:16    +34:36
  24. Ojala Matti                   Tuusula                          1:21:04    +35:24
  25. Taavitsainen Mika                                              1:24:17    +38:37
  26. Eskola Pertti                                                  1:25:31    +39:51
  27. Lappalainen Sampo                                              1:25:45    +40:05
  28. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:26:17    +40:37
  29. Väre Timo                     HyRa                             1:26:39    +40:59
  30. Holm Petri                                                     1:27:04    +41:24
  31. Nolvi Anton                                                    1:29:59    +44:19
  32. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:32:01    +46:21
  33. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                               1:34:45    +49:05
  34. Luoto Timo                                                     1:38:33    +52:53
  35. Lehtinen-Vaulamo                                               1:44:39    +58:59
  36. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:48:15  +1:02:35
  37. Kottila Mika                                                   2:05:42  +1:20:02

Rata B 4,2km

(Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                                 36:12          
   2. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 38:05    +01:53
   3. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 39:54    +03:42
   4. Ruokonen Kim                  Pihkan                             45:55    +09:43
   5. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 47:16    +11:04
   6. Sares Timo                                                       47:27    +11:15
   7. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 49:05    +12:53
   8. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               50:25    +14:13
   9. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                                 50:36    +14:24
  10. Matilainen Mirja              HS                                 51:36    +15:24
  11. Raudus Timo                   Eks                                51:46    +15:34
  12. Hievanen Jouni                RR                                 53:08    +16:56
  13. Oinaskallio Erkki             RR                                 53:27    +17:15
  14. Enroth Ari                    RR                                 54:29    +18:17
  15. Repo Seppo                                                       54:59    +18:47
  16. Saari Lasse                                                      55:43    +19:31
  17. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 56:11    +19:59
  18. Peltokangas Urpo                                                 56:26    +20:14
  19. Juva Panu                                                        57:04    +20:52
  20. Torniainen Timo                                                  57:21    +21:09
  21. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                              57:59    +21:47
  22. Pietilä Tero                                                     59:23    +23:11
  22. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               59:23    +23:11
  24. Harju Hannu                   JäPa                             1:00:04    +23:52
  25. Koivula Jouko                 HS                               1:01:56    +25:44
  26. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:03:10    +26:58
  27. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:03:37    +27:25
  28. Kankkunen Jarmo                                                1:03:57    +27:45
  29. Lukkarinen Sakari                                              1:04:18    +28:06
  30. Palonen Petri                                                  1:05:10    +28:58
  31. Nokkala Jari                                                   1:07:54    +31:42
  32. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:07:58    +31:46
  33. Latvala Harri                 RR                               1:08:50    +32:38
  34. Korkiakoski Hanna             RR                               1:12:18    +36:06
  35. Tuomaala Kaisa                RR                               1:12:19    +36:07
  36. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:14:58    +38:46
  37. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:15:29    +39:17
  38. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:15:39    +39:27
  39. Ahokas Ari                    RR                               1:15:43    +39:31
  40. Mähönen Jani                                                   1:17:41    +41:29
  41. Kallio Ulla                   KeU                              1:21:02    +44:50
  42. Inkeroinen Tommi                                               1:22:08    +45:56
  43. Heilimo Heli                  RR                               1:23:13    +47:01
  44. Määttä Markku                                                  1:23:48    +47:36
  45. Pavas Petteri                 RR                               1:29:01    +52:49
  46. Lehto Erkki                                                    1:29:16    +53:04
  47. Keski-Marttunen Jari                                           1:31:38    +55:26
  48. Lehtonen Lilja                                                 1:31:58    +55:46
  49. Sjöholm Anders                                                 1:34:16    +58:04
  50. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:38:46  +1:02:34
  51. Tuominen                                                       1:41:27  +1:05:15
  52. KokkonenVesa                  RR                               1:42:43  +1:06:31
  53. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:44:23  +1:08:11
  54. Kainulainen Kaisu                                              1:46:07  +1:09:55
  55. Lindström Tea                                                  1:47:28  +1:11:16
  56. Summanen Marianne             Kunta                            1:48:38  +1:12:26
  57. Kanerva Jukka                                                  1:51:51  +1:15:39
  58. Turunen Saara                                                  2:30:53  +1:54:41
  59. Savolainen Ville              RR                               2:38:56  +2:02:44
      Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                             ei aikaa          
      Heino Hilla                                                   ei aikaa          
      Kärlson Helge                                                 ei aikaa          
      Laimio Rebecca                                                ei aikaa          
      Lampinen Ismo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Nissinen Esa                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3,2km

(Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 34:12          
   2. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 34:13    +00:01
   3. Valkonen Timo                 RR                                 38:13    +04:01
   4. Multala Essi                  RR                                 38:44    +04:32
   5. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 39:00    +04:48
   6. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 43:53    +09:41
   7. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 44:31    +10:19
   8. Mänty Anne                    RR                                 44:49    +10:37
   9. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 47:25    +13:13
  10. Erkkilä Jari                                                     47:44    +13:32
  11. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 50:11    +15:59
  12. Lamminpää Minnami                                                50:50    +16:38
  13. Antila Tero                   Tuusulan Tallaajat                 51:34    +17:22
  14. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                               51:35    +17:23
  15. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 51:43    +17:31
  16. Hamari Sanna                                                     52:07    +17:55
  17. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                                 52:09    +17:57
  18. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 52:54    +18:42
  19. Toivonen Esa ja Kupiainen UllaTarpSu                             53:06    +18:54
  20. Mattila Timo                                                     53:10    +18:58
  21. Paalanen Anne                 RR                                 53:12    +19:00
  22. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 53:49    +19:37
  23. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 53:55    +19:43
  24. Strang Heidi                  HyRa                               53:56    +19:44
  25. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                                54:45    +20:33
  26. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 56:02    +21:50
  27. Vartia Jaana                  RR                                 57:15    +23:03
  28. Lajunen Glenn                                                    58:33    +24:21
  29. Lahin Mustamaa                                                   58:41    +24:29
  30. Töyli Veli-Matti              RR                               1:00:18    +26:06
  31. Mikkonen Sisko                TVV                              1:00:59    +26:47
  32. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:01:22    +27:10
  33. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                              1:02:15    +28:03
  34. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:03:00    +28:48
  35. Malmström Sirpa               RR                               1:04:03    +29:51
  36. Verkasalo Pekka                                                1:07:46    +33:34
  37. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1:08:14    +34:02
  38. Janhunen Jaana                                                 1:08:48    +34:36
  39. Karhunen Kirsi                                                 1:08:54    +34:42
  40. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1:09:12    +35:00
  41. Erjanti Jorma                                                  1:11:11    +36:59
  42. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:11:50    +37:38
  43. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                               1:12:46    +38:34
  44. Paavola Eija                  RR                               1:13:57    +39:45
  45. Idman Tapio                                                    1:15:58    +41:46
  46. Puhakka Sanna                 RR                               1:17:34    +43:22
  47. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                             1:24:24    +50:12
  48. Myllyniemi Esa                                                 1:29:11    +54:59
  49. Roihas Eetu                                                    1:29:14    +55:02
  50. Pohtola Niilo                 KeU                              1:42:01  +1:07:49
  51. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               2:13:52  +1:39:40
  52. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               2:14:02  +1:39:50
      Hiiro Kristeri                RR                                  hyl.          
      Huhtinen Juhani               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Karppinen Isto                                                ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Pentti                                               ei aikaa          
      Laakso Juhani                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Stenvall Pinja                                                ei aikaa          
      Vainio Timo                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,8km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 26:35          
   2. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 27:40    +01:05
   3. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 45:56    +19:21
   4. Väisänen Viona                RR                                 46:20    +19:45
   5. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 48:06    +21:31
   6. Huupponen Markku                                                 48:45    +22:10
   7. Tiainen Janne                                                    50:48    +24:13
   8. Kuisma Artturi                RR                                 54:19    +27:44
   9. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 55:57    +29:22
  10. Reponen Jouko                 Raus                               59:05    +32:30
  11. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1:04:59    +38:24
  12. Reponen Sirpa                                                  1:05:37    +39:02
  13. Kymäläinen Markku                                              1:07:30    +40:55
  14. Lehtonen Miia                                                  1:07:33    +40:58
  15. Manninen                                                       1:12:53    +46:18
  16. Rantala Kirsi                                                  1:14:29    +47:54
  17. Rantala Hannu                                                  1:14:46    +48:11
  18. Järvi Liisa                                                    1:22:43    +56:08
  19. Boijer-Spoof                                                   1:23:31    +56:56
  20. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                             1:26:42  +1:00:07
  21. Väkeväinen Martti             HyRa                             1:41:11  +1:14:36
      Hievanen Sampo                                                ei aikaa          
      Holmberg Sanna                                                ei aikaa          
      Hyvönen Roosa                                                 ei aikaa          
      Laajaniemi Anne               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Malmström Kaapo               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Pilvi Heli                    RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,4km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 20:34          
   2. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 21:16    +00:42
   3. Hämäläinen Samuli                                                28:19    +07:45
   4. Nieminen Miisa                                                   32:16    +11:42
   5. Nieminen Siiri                suunnistuskoulu                    32:40    +12:06
   6. Renko Alpo                    RR                                 34:51    +14:17
   7. Montonen Lassi                RR                                 34:55    +14:21
   8. Oja Merja                                                        38:07    +17:33
   9. Kuisma Verneri                RR                                 51:49    +31:15
  10. Santonen Severi               RR                                 53:03    +32:29
  11. Silvola Iida                                                     56:16    +35:42
      Jakoaho Taisto                                                ei aikaa          
      Kettunen Taavi                RR                              ei aikaa