Tulokset 27.8.2019 Partionummi



Rata A 7,1km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Arto                    RR                                 53:56          
   2. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 54:16    +00:20
   3. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 54:31    +00:35
   4. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 56:03    +02:07
   5. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                               59:50    +05:54
   6. Pentti Markus                                                  1:00:03    +06:07
   7. Lipsonen Ville                                                 1:03:52    +09:56
   8. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:04:00    +10:04
   9. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:04:29    +10:33
  10. Hiiro Aleksanteri             RR                               1:07:57    +14:01
  11. Niemi Jouko                                                    1:08:49    +14:53
  12. Pellonperä Sofia              EsSu                             1:09:01    +15:05
  13. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                             1:10:05    +16:09
  14. Perälä Harry                  KeU                              1:10:46    +16:50
  15. Ahoniemi Rasmus               HyRa                             1:11:19    +17:23
  16. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:13:08    +19:12
  17. Marttinen Pasi                HyRa                             1:13:40    +19:44
  18. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:14:06    +20:10
  19. Luusalo Mikko                                                  1:15:25    +21:29
  20. Ahonen Teppo                                                   1:15:51    +21:55
  21. Holm Petri                                                     1:16:11    +22:15
  22. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1:17:18    +23:22
  23. Laurila Anneli                OK Trian                         1:17:44    +23:48
  24. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:17:52    +23:56
  25. Okker Saija                                                    1:21:13    +27:17
  26. Kollanus Mika                 RR                               1:22:09    +28:13
  27. Ojala Matti                   Tuusula                          1:24:07    +30:11
  28. Helminen Jaakko                                                1:27:28    +33:32
  29. Kinnunen Antti                                                 1:35:09    +41:13
  30. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:39:54    +45:58
  31. Lehtinen-Vaulamo                                               1:43:11    +49:15
  32. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:51:10    +57:14
      Seppälä Kaisla                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 5,2km

(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 38:11          
   2. Sares Timo                                                       44:36    +06:25
   3. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 45:30    +07:19
   4. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 46:28    +08:17
   5. Valkonen Timo                 RR                                 47:55    +09:44
   6. Heikkinen Vesa                                                   49:35    +11:24
   7. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 49:37    +11:26
   8. Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                               51:47    +13:36
   9. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 52:51    +14:40
  10. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 53:00    +14:49
  10. Kanto Antti                                                      53:00    +14:49
  12. Kumpumäki Ari                                                    53:05    +14:54
  13. Ruokokoski Raine              Kunta                              53:14    +15:03
  14. Matinheikki Juri                                                 53:18    +15:07
  15. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                54:18    +16:07
  16. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                               55:48    +17:37
  17. Ahoniemi Riikka               HyRa                               56:11    +18:00
  18. Saari Lasse                                                      56:14    +18:03
  19. Helvilä Veikko                                                   56:24    +18:13
  20. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                                 59:51    +21:40
  21. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 59:59    +21:48
  22. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1:00:07    +21:56
  23. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1:00:21    +22:10
  24. Multala Essi                  RR                               1:00:58    +22:47
  25. Koivisto Marko                                                 1:01:00    +22:49
  26. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:01:41    +23:30
  27. Honkanen Päivi                HyRa                             1:02:13    +24:02
  28. Hämäläinen Anneli                                              1:03:27    +25:16
  29. Korkiakoski Hanna                                              1:04:00    +25:49
  30. Tuomaala Kaisa                                                 1:04:02    +25:51
  31. Kanto Saara                                                    1:04:55    +26:44
  32. Häkkinen Harri                                                 1:05:15    +27:04
  33. Joensuu Liisa                                                  1:05:38    +27:27
  34. Kuulasmaa Kari                RR                               1:05:46    +27:35
  35. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:05:52    +27:41
  36. Peltokorpi Mikko                                               1:06:49    +28:38
  37. Penttilä Mika                                                  1:07:19    +29:08
  38. Latvala Harri                 RR                               1:08:41    +30:30
  39. Pekonen Jouko                 HyRa                             1:10:49    +32:38
  40. Heilimo Heli                  RR                               1:12:23    +34:12
  41. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:13:46    +35:35
  42. Kokkonen Vesa                 RR                               1:13:58    +35:47
  43. Anttolainen Laura             RR                               1:17:01    +38:50
  44. Pesonen Panu                                                   1:17:38    +39:27
  45. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:19:31    +41:20
  46. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1:19:54    +41:43
  47. Tsokkinen Mika                                                 1:22:57    +44:46
  48. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:24:46    +46:35
  49. Mali Timo                                                      1:24:59    +46:48
  50. Pellonperä Pirkko                                              1:25:20    +47:09
  51. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:27:44    +49:33
  52. Lyyski Juha                                                    1:31:13    +53:02
      Häkkinen Emil                                                 ei aikaa          
      Häkkinen Leila                                                ei aikaa          
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Vähänen Jukka                 HyRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata C 4km

(Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Korpela Roope                 HyRa                               37:46          
   2. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 39:14    +01:28
   3. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 39:52    +02:06
   4. Sjöholm Kai                   Hyra                               40:50    +03:04
   5. Lehto Erkki                                                      41:19    +03:33
   6. Lahin-Mustamaa                                                   42:05    +04:19
   7. Sirola Risto                                                     42:27    +04:41
   8. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 43:51    +06:05
   9. Stenvall Pinja                                                   44:15    +06:29
  10. Antila Tero                   Tuusulan Tallaajat                 44:16    +06:30
  11. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                44:22    +06:36
  12. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 44:30    +06:44
  13. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 44:55    +07:09
  14. Fröblom Jari                                                     45:27    +07:41
  15. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 46:11    +08:25
  16. Lankinen Ismo                                                    46:13    +08:27
  17. Huhtinen Juhani                                                  46:28    +08:42
  18. Paalanen Anne                                                    47:38    +09:52
  19. Haapala Mari                  EsSu                               48:55    +11:09
  20. Verkasalo Pekka                                                  49:06    +11:20
  21. Numminen Merja                HyRa                               49:14    +11:28
  22. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                49:19    +11:33
  23. Piispa Sami                   RR                                 50:19    +12:33
  24. Kuisma Artturi                RR                                 50:35    +12:49
  25. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 51:39    +13:53
  26. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 52:00    +14:14
  27. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                               52:35    +14:49
  28. Leinonen Otso                 RR                                 53:01    +15:15
  29. Tölli Tapio                   RR                                 53:10    +15:24
  30. Paavola Eija                  RR                                 53:25    +15:39
  31. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   53:44    +15:58
  31. Erjanti Jorma                                                    53:44    +15:58
  33. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 53:47    +16:01
  34. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 54:25    +16:39
  35. Hiiro Krister                 RR                                 55:05    +17:19
  36. Lahti Jouko                                                      55:28    +17:42
  37. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               55:50    +18:04
  38. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 56:44    +18:58
  39. Tuominen                                                         56:58    +19:12
  40. Paulanto Niina                                                   57:22    +19:36
  41. Tiainen Janne                                                    57:39    +19:53
  42. Salomaa Tarja                                                    57:43    +19:57
  43. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                                 58:15    +20:29
  44. Reponen Jouko                                                    59:30    +21:44
  45. Kymäläinen Markku             EsAk                               59:37    +21:51
  46. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1:00:04    +22:18
  47. Lajunen Glenn                                                  1:00:06    +22:20
  48. Summanen Marianne             Kunta                            1:01:18    +23:32
  49. Niemi Pävi                    RR                               1:01:32    +23:46
  50. Kärkkäinen Eero                                                1:02:02    +24:16
  51. Laakso Juhani                 RR                               1:02:26    +24:40
  52. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                               1:02:27    +24:41
  53. Pritsi Kati                                                    1:04:47    +27:01
  54. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1:06:23    +28:37
  55. Lanteri Sari                  RR                               1:09:29    +31:43
  56. Rantala Hannu                                                  1:13:00    +35:14
  57. Fröblom Tarja                                                  1:13:08    +35:22
  58. Turunen Ismo ja Päivi         RR                               1:13:32    +35:46
  59. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:13:55    +36:09
  60. Turunen Saara                                                  1:15:58    +38:12
  61. Kemppainen Ulla                                                1:16:26    +38:40
  62. Reponen Sirpa                                                  1:18:52    +41:06
  63. Hyvönen Roosa                                                  1:19:20    +41:34
  64. Kemppainen Marja                                               1:19:26    +41:40
  65. Vähänen Pia                   HyRa                             1:20:02    +42:16
  66. Pilvi Heli                    RR                               1:22:34    +44:48
  67. Laine Osmo                                                     1:22:40    +44:54
  68. Lemmetti Risto                                                 1:23:02    +45:16
  69. Laukkarinen Kari              TVV                              1:23:13    +45:27
  70. Vanhala Toivo                                                  1:25:08    +47:22
  71. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:29:45    +51:59
  72. Väisänen Justus                                                1:30:28    +52:42
  72. Väisänen Jaajo                                                 1:30:28    +52:42
  74. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:30:31    +52:45
  75. Mero Kia                                                       1:34:57    +57:11
  76. Parikka Anniina                                                1:34:59    +57:13
  77. Pellikka Emmi                                                  1:35:02    +57:16
  78. Karppinen Hanna                                                1:35:09    +57:23
  79. Pitkänen Ida                                                   1:35:13    +57:27
  80. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:40:32  +1:02:46
      Boström Holger                HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Edelman Minnamari                                             ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Kenttämies Hannele ja Jukka                                   ei aikaa          
      Laajaniemi Anne               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Sykkö Arvo                                                    ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,1km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne                                                 13:21          
   2. Ahoniemi Henrik               HyRa                               20:11    +06:50
   3. Kettunen Taavi                RR                                 28:43    +15:22
   4. Hämäläinen Samuli +1                                             28:57    +15:36
   5. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 29:27    +16:06
   6. Hiiro Kristiina               RR                                 29:43    +16:22
   7. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 29:45    +16:24
   8. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 30:38    +17:17
   9. Haapala Elias                 EsSu                               32:35    +19:14
  10. Hietala Topias + 2                                               43:52    +30:31
  11. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 46:21    +33:00
  12. Kuisma Verneri                RR                                 46:45    +33:24
  13. Jakoaho Taisto                                                   47:03    +33:42
  14. Multala Oskari                RR                                 48:54    +35:33
  15. Nupponen Hilla                RR                                 59:42    +46:21
  16. Sahakari Emmi                                                  1:03:49    +50:28
  17. Kenttämies Topias             RR                               1:04:46    +51:25
  18. Pelkonen Vilho                RR                               1:09:42    +56:21
  19. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                               1:11:38    +58:17
  20. Korhonen Tellervo                                              1:18:30  +1:05:09
  21. Rantanen Tuomas                                                1:40:49  +1:27:28
      Ahoniemi Santeri              HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Malmström Peetu               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Saila                                              ei aikaa          

Pyörä A 13,6km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raudus Timo                   Eksymä                             53:22          
   2. Enroth Ari                    RR                                 58:41    +05:19
   3. Toivonen Nuutti                                                1:06:50    +13:28
   4. Alamäki Ari                   KeuKi                            1:10:15    +16:53
   5. Autio Ossi                    HyRa                             1:12:09    +18:47
   6. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:19:01    +25:39
   7. Autio Tanja                   KaRa                             1:20:24    +27:02
   8. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                             1:21:55    +28:33
   9. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:23:45    +30:23
  10. Mäensivu Ulla-Maija                                            2:09:27  +1:16:05

Pyörä B 5,6km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 26:17          
   2. Hämäläinen Aleksi             RR                                 29:45    +03:28
   3. Palmroos Pertti                                                  30:54    +04:37
   4. Välikorpi Jari                RasKu                              30:57    +04:40
   5. Kemppainen Pekka                                                 35:46    +09:29
   6. Varonen Arto                  LeSi                               37:07    +10:50
   7. Paulanto Kaisu                RR                                 38:08    +11:51
   8. Heikkilä Lauri                                                   50:38    +24:21
   9. Vuori Jarmo                                                      55:00    +28:43
  10. Leismala Jukka                                                   58:43    +32:26
  11. Ohramaa Tuula                 Jyry                             1:10:39    +44:22