Tulokset 13.8.2019



Rata A 7,3km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Erkkilä Jukka                                                    57:29          
   2. Talvitie Mikko                KeU                              1:06:29    +09:00
   3. Pentti Markus                                                  1:08:00    +10:31
   4. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:08:14    +10:45
   5. Korhonen Tomi                 HyRa                             1:08:29    +11:00
   6. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:08:36    +11:07
   7. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:08:56    +11:27
   8. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:10:12    +12:43
   9. Seppälä Pyry                                                   1:10:46    +13:17
  10. Mannila Jussi                                                  1:12:12    +14:43
  11. Laimio Jussi                  Musta Neliö                      1:14:04    +16:35
  12. Seppälä Kaisla                RR                               1:14:29    +17:00
  13. Perälä Harry                  KeU                              1:16:14    +18:45
  14. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:19:31    +22:02
  15. Marttinen Pasi                Hyra                             1:22:32    +25:03
  16. Seppälä Kari                                                   1:23:47    +26:18
  17. Tahvanainen Antti                                              1:25:13    +27:44
  18. Pelkonen Roosa                TP                               1:28:22    +30:53
  19. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:28:39    +31:10
  20. Lehtinen Sauli                                                 1:29:38    +32:09
  21. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:38:01    +40:32
  22. Laurila Anneli                OK Trian                         1:46:20    +48:51
  23. Ahonen Teppo                                                   1:49:36    +52:07
  24. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:55:07    +57:38
  25. Eskola Pertti                                                  1:55:47    +58:18
  26. Lehtinen Vaulamo                                               2:30:57  +1:33:28

Rata B 5,6km

(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kyyrönen Samuli               RR                                 38:59          
   2. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 50:14    +11:15
   3. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 50:38    +11:39
   4. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 51:47    +12:48
   5. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 52:43    +13:44
   6. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 53:13    +14:14
   7. Kumpumäki Ari                                                    54:58    +15:59
   8. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 55:44    +16:45
   9. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 56:40    +17:41
  10. Ruokokoski Raine              kunta                              57:23    +18:24
  11. Puhakka Janne                 RR                                 57:47    +18:48
  12. Tervo Vesa                    RR                                 58:43    +19:44
  13. Ojalainen Kari                SKVuoksi                           59:48    +20:49
  14. Lankinen Martti                                                1:00:33    +21:34
  15. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:01:12    +22:13
  16. Sares Timo                                                     1:01:14    +22:15
  17. Valkonen Timo                 RR                               1:01:44    +22:45
  18. Friman Kaisa                  HyRa                             1:01:52    +22:53
  19. Kokkoniemi Jukka              Pihkan                           1:04:31    +25:32
  20. Rautanen Pauli                JäPa                             1:05:01    +26:02
  21. Anttola Sakari                                                 1:05:23    +26:24
  22. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1:06:43    +27:44
  23. Ilmakunnas Pekka              Pihkan                           1:07:15    +28:16
  24. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:09:48    +30:49
  25. Peltokangas Urpo                                               1:09:49    +30:50
  26. Joensuu Liisa                                                  1:13:14    +34:15
  27. Mourujärvi Risto              RR                               1:14:36    +35:37
  28. Penttilä Mika                                                  1:14:38    +35:39
  29. Heikkilä Marja                                                 1:14:42    +35:43
  30. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1:14:45    +35:46
  31. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                              1:15:13    +36:14
  32. Nolvi Anton                                                    1:18:46    +39:47
  33. Tuomaala Kaisa                                                 1:20:04    +41:05
  34. Korkiakoski Hanna             RR                               1:20:06    +41:07
  35. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:20:26    +41:27
  36. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1:21:55    +42:56
  37. Saleva Mikko                                                   1:22:57    +43:58
  38. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1:24:00    +45:01
  39. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:26:26    +47:27
  40. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:27:30    +48:31
  41. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                               1:30:24    +51:25
  42. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:30:47    +51:48
  43. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:33:39    +54:40
  44. KokkonenVesa                  RR                               1:35:59    +57:00
  45. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1:36:16    +57:17
  46. Reiman Markku                 JäPa                             1:36:24    +57:25
  47. Peltokorpi Mikko                                               1:37:06    +58:07
  48. Laurila Harri                 Palo                             1:40:37  +1:01:38
  49. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:49:33  +1:10:34
  50. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:59:14  +1:20:15
  51. Kottila Mika                                                   2:15:48  +1:36:49
  52. Pilvi Mikko                                                    2:21:23  +1:42:24
      Mali Simo                                                     ei aikaa          
      Raitola Pasi                                                  ei aikaa          
      Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Westerholm Jouni              HyPy                            ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,3km

(Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 25:54          
   2. Inkinen Mikko                                                    31:46    +05:52
   3. Matilainen Mirja              HS                                 33:05    +07:11
   4. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 34:17    +08:23
   5. Sjöholm Kai                                                      35:04    +09:10
   6. Ahl Kim                                                          35:05    +09:11
   7. Vuorinen Kari                 RR                                 35:18    +09:24
   8. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                35:30    +09:36
   9. Alho Eerika                   RR                                 37:25    +11:31
  10. Mattila Timo                                                     37:41    +11:47
  11. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 38:41    +12:47
  12. Savela Olli                                                      40:25    +14:31
  13. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 40:53    +14:59
  14. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 41:26    +15:32
  15. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 42:17    +16:23
  16. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                                 42:28    +16:34
  17. Lankinen Ismo                                                    43:33    +17:39
  18. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 43:37    +17:43
  19. Lahin-Mustamaa                                                   44:33    +18:39
  20. Häyhä Taina                   KeU                                45:12    +19:18
  21. Vartia Jaana                  RR                                 45:50    +19:56
  22. Ilmakunnas Seija              Pihkan                             46:26    +20:32
  23. Kymäläinen Markku                                                46:50    +20:56
  24. Varmavuo Maija                RR                                 46:55    +21:01
  25. Kettunen Taavi                RR                                 47:30    +21:36
  26. Lääveri Jukka                                                    47:32    +21:38
  27. Latvala Harri                                                    47:45    +21:51
  28. Numminen Seppo                                                   48:21    +22:27
  29. Numminen Merja                HyRa                               48:33    +22:39
  30. Anttola Anni-Mari                                                49:42    +23:48
  31. Tölli Tapio                   RR                                 49:54    +24:00
  32. Lehto Erkki                                                      52:25    +26:31
  33. Pelkonen Suvi                 VeVe                               53:58    +28:04
  34. Lanteri Sari                  RR                                 54:42    +28:48
  35. Pöllönen Juha                                                    55:48    +29:54
  36. Ståhl Mirva                   HyRa                               56:49    +30:55
  37. Partanen Pirjo                HyRa                               57:20    +31:26
  38. Partanen Risto                HyRa                               57:22    +31:28
  39. Laine Osmo                                                       57:58    +32:04
  40. Parkkinen Pentti                                                 59:40    +33:46
  41. Hiiro Krister                 RR                                 59:53    +33:59
  42. Mikkonen Sisko                TVV                              1:00:13    +34:19
  43. Summanen Marianne             Kunta                            1:02:46    +36:52
  44. Huhtinen Juhani                                                1:03:06    +37:12
  45. Rantala Kirsi                                                  1:03:26    +37:32
  46. Rantala Hannu                 HyRa                             1:03:48    +37:54
  47. Montonen Kirsi                                                 1:04:01    +38:07
  48. Lajunen Glenn                                                  1:04:18    +38:24
  49. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:04:23    +38:29
  50. Leiniö Matti                                                   1:05:31    +39:37
  51. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:05:45    +39:51
  52. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:05:57    +40:03
  53. Ryhänen Mikael                                                 1:06:44    +40:50
  54. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                               1:06:53    +40:59
  55. Laakso Juhani                 RR                               1:09:16    +43:22
  56. Tiainen Janne                                                  1:09:33    +43:39
  57. Myllyniemi Esa                                                 1:10:30    +44:36
  58. Roihas Eetu                                                    1:10:31    +44:37
  59. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:10:47    +44:53
  60. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:10:50    +44:56
  61. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                               1:11:00    +45:06
  62. Hyvönen Roosa                 RR                               1:16:28    +50:34
  63. Halenius Jaakko                                                1:17:24    +51:30
  64. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:17:29    +51:35
  65. Korhonen Pentti                                                1:19:14    +53:20
  66. Nyyssönen Anna                                                 1:20:24    +54:30
  67. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:21:32    +55:38
  68. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:32:27  +1:06:33
  69. Pilvi Heli                    RR                               1:35:25  +1:09:31
  70. Kemppainen Marja                                               1:47:42  +1:21:48
  71. Turunen Saara                                                  1:53:43  +1:27:49
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Kenttämies Hannele            RR                              ei aikaa          
      Leinonen Eija                                                 ei aikaa          
      Paalanen Anne                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                           ei aikaa          
      Sepponen Raija                                                ei aikaa          
      Sykkö Arvo                    Ra-Ke                           ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,2km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Boijer-Spoof                                                     29:58          
   2. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 36:33    +06:35
   3. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 36:59    +07:01
   3. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 36:59    +07:01
   5. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 37:42    +07:44
   6. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 40:24    +10:26
   7. Renkos Alpo                   RR                                 49:09    +19:11
   8. Montonen Lassi                                                   49:16    +19:18
   9. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                                 50:38    +20:40
  10. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 53:58    +24:00
  11. Tiainen Eevi                                                   1:04:47    +34:49
  12. Tiainen Eino                                                   1:05:03    +35:05
      Holopainen Kaarina            KeU                             ei aikaa          
      Multala Oskari                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Ratilainen Sini Jokela Henric                                 ei aikaa          
      Santonen Severi                                               ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Saila                                              ei aikaa          
      Upero-Vähätalo Oskar          RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata A-pyörä 6,1km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Friman Sami                                                      27:44          
   2. Hanhijärvi Petrus             EsAk                               28:56    +01:12
   3. Raudus Timo                   Eksymä                             30:25    +02:41
   4. Blomster Anders                                                  32:03    +04:19
   5. Tommola Mikko                                                    34:21    +06:37
   6. Tyrväinen Heikki                                                 36:50    +09:06
   7. Lindfors Max                                                     37:49    +10:05
   8. Enroth Ari                    RR                                 37:53    +10:09
   9. Nieminen Panu                                                    41:00    +13:16
  10. Toivonen Simo                 RR                                 41:42    +13:58
  11. Honkakari Jussi                                                  44:43    +16:59
  12. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 46:08    +18:24
  13. Hirsimäki Raimo                                                  47:34    +19:50
  14. Vesamäki Olli-Pekka                                              47:39    +19:55
  15. Parkkinen Timo                                                   49:15    +21:31
  16. Vaherlehto Eemi               EsAk                               50:28    +22:44
  17. Fogelholm Mikael              KeU                                57:08    +29:24
  18. Autio Tanja                                                    1:00:06    +32:22
  19. Kemppainen Kari                                                1:01:36    +33:52
  20. Naakka Tapio                                                   1:09:08    +41:24
  21. Kemppainen Pekka                                               1:12:12    +44:28
  22. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:14:45    +47:01
  23. Kanerva Unto                  Jyry                             1:14:59    +47:15

Rata B-pyörä 4km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Friman Sami                                                      16:07          
   2. Rantanen Kalle                                                   23:36    +07:29
   3. Välikorpi Jari                RasKu                              28:52    +12:45
   4. Sirola Risto                                                     35:39    +19:32
      Heikkilä Lauri                                                ei aikaa          

Oma Rata

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 42:45