Tulokset 6.8.2019



Rata A 6,2km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikkolainen Juha-Matti                                           58:38          
   2. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                               1:00:33    +01:55
   3. Eskelinen Joona               TVV                              1:03:30    +04:52
   4. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:03:46    +05:08
   5. Talvitie Mikko                KeU                              1:06:08    +07:30
   6. Haltia Ilari                  RR                               1:07:12    +08:34
   7. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:08:44    +10:06
   8. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:09:07    +10:29
   9. Hievanen Oliver                                                1:11:09    +12:31
  10. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:11:19    +12:41
  11. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                               1:11:29    +12:51
  12. Heikura Mika                  RR                               1:12:22    +13:44
  13. Niemi Jouko                                                    1:12:44    +14:06
  14. Raudus Timo                   Eksymä                           1:17:44    +19:06
  15. Lipsonen Ville                                                 1:21:44    +23:06
  16. Lassila Antti                 KuortKu                          1:22:23    +23:45
  17. Häkkinen Emil                                                  1:25:45    +27:07
  18. Ylikopsa Mikko                HyRa                             1:29:02    +30:24
  19. Enroth Ari                    RR                               1:32:40    +34:02
  20. Kantokoski Jukka                                               1:35:16    +36:38
  21. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1:36:47    +38:09
  22. Väre Timo                     HyRa                             1:38:59    +40:21
  23. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:43:16    +44:38
  24. Eskola Pertti                                                  1:45:37    +46:59
  25. Häkkinen Leila                                                 1:56:49    +58:11
  26. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:57:10    +58:32
  27. Lehtinen ja Vaulamo                                            2:38:49  +1:40:11
      Jalava Mauri                                                  ei aikaa          
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Tahvanainen Antti                                             ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,8km

(Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kopra Tero                    OrPo                               42:29          
   2. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                               50:30    +08:01
   3. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 53:14    +10:45
   4. Sares Timo                                                       54:47    +12:18
   5. Haapala Toni                                                     54:49    +12:20
   6. Varmavuo Iida                 RR                                 55:17    +12:48
   7. Tervo Vesa                    RR                                 57:27    +14:58
   8. Nieminen Pertti               RR                                 58:17    +15:48
   9. Multala Tuomas                RR                                 58:40    +16:11
  10. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               59:10    +16:41
  11. Forsman Kristian              Brahe                            1:00:08    +17:39
  12. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1:00:55    +18:26
  13. Perälä Harry                  KeU                              1:01:46    +19:17
  14. Kumpumäki Ari                                                  1:02:35    +20:06
  15. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                               1:02:51    +20:22
  16. Haapalainen Jussi                                              1:04:09    +21:40
  17. Kokkoniemi Jukka              Pihkan                           1:04:34    +22:05
  18. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:06:28    +23:59
  19. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1:06:31    +24:02
  20. Puhakka Janne                 RR                               1:07:27    +24:58
  21. Inkinen Sanna                                                  1:08:54    +26:25
  22. Peltokangas Urpo                                               1:09:47    +27:18
  23. Parkkinen Susanna                                              1:11:08    +28:39
  24. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:11:12    +28:43
  25. Ruokokoski Raine              kunta                            1:12:17    +29:48
  26. Repo Seppo                                                     1:12:20    +29:51
  27. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1:12:40    +30:11
  28. Kanto Saara                                                    1:12:58    +30:29
  29. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:13:12    +30:43
  30. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:13:28    +30:59
  31. Hudai                         RR                               1:13:42    +31:13
  32. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:15:38    +33:09
  33. Joensuu Liisa                                                  1:16:04    +33:35
  34. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                              1:16:59    +34:30
  35. Peltokorpi Mikko              RR                               1:19:18    +36:49
  36. Kemppainen Pekka                                               1:20:34    +38:05
  37. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:20:46    +38:17
  38. Niemi Sirja                                                    1:20:58    +38:29
  39. Sjöholm Kai                                                    1:23:03    +40:34
  40. Tuomaala Kaisa                                                 1:24:10    +41:41
  41. Korkiakoski Hanna                                              1:24:11    +41:42
  42. Roine Teemu                   RR                               1:28:42    +46:13
  43. Raitola Pasi                                                   1:28:57    +46:28
  44. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:31:35    +49:06
  45. Varmasuo Päivi                RR                               1:35:01    +52:32
  46. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:37:03    +54:34
  47. Karttunen Jani                                                 1:39:59    +57:30
  48. Penttilä Mika                                                  1:40:39    +58:10
  49. Kymäläinen Anneli                                              1:40:40    +58:11
  50. Heikkilä Maria                                                 1:40:43    +58:14
  51. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:41:26    +58:57
  52. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:45:31  +1:03:02
  53. Idman Tapio                                                    1:45:42  +1:03:13
  54. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:53:28  +1:10:59
  55. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:53:30  +1:11:01
  56. Kokkonen Vesa                 RR                               1:53:38  +1:11:09
  57. Hurme Tommi                                                    1:54:17  +1:11:48
  58. Pohtala Janna                                                  1:55:15  +1:12:46
  59. Pakarinen Joni                RR                               2:10:52  +1:28:23
  60. Mali Timo                                                      2:12:22  +1:29:53
  61. Laurila Harri                 Palo                             2:15:11  +1:32:42
  62. Kottila Mika                                                   2:40:02  +1:57:33
      Piispa Sami                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Pitkänen Jaakko                                               ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3,3km

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Järvinen Jorma                                                   39:12          
   2. Jacobsson Emil                                                   43:44    +04:32
   3. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 48:41    +09:29
   4. Latvala Harri                                                    49:31    +10:19
   5. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 49:40    +10:28
   6. Leskelä Jukka                                                    51:03    +11:51
   7. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                                51:04    +11:52
   8. Sirola Risto                                                     51:34    +12:22
   9. Leskelä Leevi                                                    52:20    +13:08
  10. Erkkilä Jari                                                     52:23    +13:11
  11. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                53:05    +13:53
  12. Hiiro Kristiina               RR                                 53:11    +13:59
  13. Huhtinen Juhani                                                  53:20    +14:08
  14. Lehto Erkki                                                      54:28    +15:16
  15. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 57:02    +17:50
  16. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                               59:25    +20:13
  17. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   59:51    +20:39
  18. Palomäki Mikko                HyRa                             1:01:09    +21:57
  19. Parkkinen Pentti                                               1:01:57    +22:45
  20. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1:02:00    +22:48
  21. Pihamäki Marko                RR                               1:02:39    +23:27
  22. Erjanti Jorma                                                  1:03:13    +24:01
  23. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:05:36    +26:24
  24. Turunen Ismo                  RR                               1:06:13    +27:01
  25. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1:06:28    +27:16
  26. Hiiro Krister                 RR                               1:06:54    +27:42
  27. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:08:17    +29:05
  28. Laine Jorma                                                    1:08:34    +29:22
  29. Lahin ja Mustamaa                                              1:21:52    +42:40
  30. Väkeväinen Martti                                              1:27:38    +48:26
  31. Laakso Juhani                 RR                               1:30:52    +51:40
  32. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:45:54  +1:06:42
      Aittamaa Luukas                                               ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Tölli Veli-Matti              RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,3km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lamminpää Minnami                                                47:03          
   2. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 50:45    +03:42
   3. Lankinen Ismo                                                    50:51    +03:48
   4. Väisänen Esko                 RR                                 58:23    +11:20
   5. Tiainen Janne                                                  1:00:47    +13:44
   6. Malmström Sirpa               RR                               1:02:05    +15:02
   7. Kettunen Taavi                                                 1:02:36    +15:33
   8. Kymäläinen Markku                                              1:03:08    +16:05
   9. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                               1:11:39    +24:36
  10. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                               1:12:03    +25:00
  11. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                               1:12:51    +25:48
  12. Laaksonen Rasmus              RR                               1:12:53    +25:50
  13. Lääveri Atte                  RR                               1:15:06    +28:03
  14. Mourujärvi Jere                                                1:17:58    +30:55
  15. Rantala Kirsi                                                  1:19:10    +32:07
  16. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1:20:57    +33:54
  17. Rantala Hannu                                                  1:21:21    +34:18
  18. Nyyssönen Anna                                                 1:29:15    +42:12
  19. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                             1:34:39    +47:36
  20. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                               1:40:16    +53:13
  21. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:40:33    +53:30
  22. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:52:45  +1:05:42
  23. Pilvi Heli                    RR                               2:08:14  +1:21:11
      Haapala Elias                                                 ei aikaa          
      Hamari Emilia                                                 ei aikaa          
      Hamari Sofia                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Kallela Mirva                 HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Pentti                                               ei aikaa          
      Malmström Kaapo                                               ei aikaa          
      Peussa Erkki                                                  ei aikaa          
      Vanhanen Marja-Leena                                          ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,2km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hämäläinen Samuli                                                20:31          
   2. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 21:35    +01:04
   3. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 21:38    +01:07
   4. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 21:39    +01:08
   5. Montonen Lasse                                                   24:36    +04:05
   6. Hietala Topias                                                   26:15    +05:44
   7. Boijer-Spoof                                                     28:37    +08:06
   8. Malmström Peetu                                                  29:29    +08:58
   9. Räsänen Eemil                 Hyra                               31:07    +10:36
  10. Enqvist Enna                                                     33:25    +12:54
  11. Tiainen Eino                                                     37:09    +16:38
  12. Tiainen Eevi                                                     37:15    +16:44
  13. Kemppainen Marja                                                 40:51    +20:20
  14. Santonen Severi                                                  41:25    +20:54
  15. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 42:11    +21:40
  16. Werdermann Rauli                                                 47:03    +26:32
  17. Nupponen Hilla                RR                                 54:54    +34:23
  18. Rasilainen Sini ja Jokela H                                    1:01:47    +41:16
      Peiponen Velmeri              HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Saila                                              ei aikaa