Tulokset 30.7.2019 Solttilannummi Herunen



Rata A 7km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Niemi Arto                    RR                                 45:22          
   2. Roine Kaj                     HiKi                               48:20    +02:58
   3. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 48:30    +03:08
   4. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 48:59    +03:37
   5. Väänänen Heikki               Pihkan                             50:12    +04:50
   6. Ilmakunnas Ilari              Pihkan                             50:15    +04:53
   7. Etula Niko                                                       50:16    +04:54
   8. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 50:31    +05:09
   9. Mannila Jussi                 Jpää                               50:53    +05:31
  10. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 52:46    +07:24
  11. Roine Virpi                                                      56:03    +10:41
  12. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                                 57:40    +12:18
  13. Haapala Ida                   EsSu                               58:22    +13:00
  14. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:03:10    +17:48
  15. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1:03:32    +18:10
  16. Eskola Pertti                                                  1:05:22    +20:00
  17. Seppälä Kari                                                   1:05:35    +20:13
  18. Saalo Saara                   SKUusi                           1:05:54    +20:32
  19. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:07:29    +22:07
  20. Ahonen Teppo                                                   1:08:17    +22:55
  21. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                             1:10:02    +24:40
  22. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:17:32    +32:10
  23. Pentti Jaakko                                                  1:20:07    +34:45
  24. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:42:16    +56:54
      Jalava Mauri                                                      hyl.          
      Pentti Markus                                                     hyl.          
      Pellonperä Jari               EsSu                            ei aikaa          
      Pellonperä Sofia              EsSu                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kopra Tero                    OrPo                               30:58          
   2. Korpela Roope                 HyRa                               36:44    +05:46
   3. Mourujärvi Risto                                                 37:47    +06:49
   4. Haapala Toni                                                     37:57    +06:59
   5. Anttola Sakari                HyRa                               39:18    +08:20
   6. Kumpumäki Ari                                                    39:54    +08:56
   7. Matilainen Mirja              HS                                 41:51    +10:53
   8. Lankinen Martti                                                  42:25    +11:27
   9. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 42:38    +11:40
  10. Latvala Harri                 RR                                 42:39    +11:41
  11. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 43:01    +12:03
  12. Tamminen Antti                                                   43:43    +12:45
  13. Kokkoniemi Jukka                                                 44:52    +13:54
  14. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 45:09    +14:11
  15. Kytömäki Marko                                                   45:56    +14:58
  16. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 47:03    +16:05
  17. Lepistö Lauri                                                    47:23    +16:25
  18. Järvinen Jorma                                                   47:30    +16:32
  19. Kytömäki Aapo                 SKUusi                             47:32    +16:34
  20. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               47:47    +16:49
  21. Kytömäki Katri                KeU                                47:56    +16:58
  22. Paukkola Jari                 RiSu                               48:26    +17:28
  23. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                                 48:42    +17:44
  24. Juga Liisa                    KeU                                49:25    +18:27
  25. Haapalainen Jussi                                                50:06    +19:08
  26. Laurila Anneli                                                   50:20    +19:22
  27. Peltonen Tapio                RR                                 51:37    +20:39
  28. Kiuru Esko                    HyRa                               51:45    +20:47
  29. Joensuu Liisa                                                    52:03    +21:05
  30. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 52:15    +21:17
  31. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                               52:57    +21:59
  32. Kähäri Jussi                                                     53:41    +22:43
  33. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                                53:54    +22:56
  34. Ruokokoski Raine                                                 55:29    +24:31
  35. Bäckström Pentti              KaRa                               56:27    +25:29
  36. (nimetön)                     Raus                               56:40    +25:42
  37. Tsokkinen Mika                                                   58:17    +27:19
  38. Nieminen Markku               TVV                                59:30    +28:32
  39. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1:01:00    +30:02
  40. Cederberg Mika                                                 1:01:32    +30:34
  41. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:01:48    +30:50
  42. Korkiakoski Hanna             RR                               1:02:46    +31:48
  43. Tuomaala Kaisa                                                 1:02:47    +31:49
  44. Idman Tapio                                                    1:08:09    +37:11
  45. Silventoinen Keijo            KoKe                             1:10:19    +39:21
  46. Penttilä Mika                 RR                               1:10:42    +39:44
  47. Raitola Pasi                                                   1:11:03    +40:05
  48. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:14:38    +43:40
  49. Dahlman Janne                                                  1:17:11    +46:13
  50. Peltokangas Urpo                                               1:19:10    +48:12
  51. (nimetön)                     RR                               1:24:56    +53:58
  52. Laurila Harri                 Palo                             1:28:35    +57:37
  53. Inkeroinen Tommi                                               1:31:11  +1:00:13
      Mustamaa Hannu                                                ei aikaa          
      Niskanen Heikki               TVV                             ei aikaa          
      Paalanen Anne                 RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3,6km

(Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 27:56          
   2. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                                 29:22    +01:26
   3. Laakso Anni                                                      32:35    +04:39
   4. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 36:29    +08:33
   5. Leskelä Jukka                                                    36:40    +08:44
   6. Leskelä Leevi                                                    37:10    +09:14
   7. Huhtinen Juhani               RR                                 37:21    +09:25
   8. Saari Lasse                                                      38:31    +10:35
   9. Sarvilinna Riitta                                                38:51    +10:55
  10. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               39:07    +11:11
  11. Erkkilä Erkki                 Järvenpää                          39:13    +11:17
  12. Paavola Eija                                                     40:00    +12:04
  13. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                                40:07    +12:11
  14. Räihä Pertti                  Järvenpää                          40:09    +12:13
  15. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 40:43    +12:47
  16. Karttunen Jani                                                   41:17    +13:21
  17. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                41:51    +13:55
  18. Hudai                         RR                                 42:46    +14:50
  19. Karvinen Tuulikki             HS                                 43:37    +15:41
  20. Ahoniemi Riikka               HyRa                               43:49    +15:53
  21. Leiniö Sari                   HS                                 44:14    +16:18
  22. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 45:00    +17:04
  23. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                               45:21    +17:25
  24. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 45:58    +18:02
  25. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 46:07    +18:11
  26. Erjanti Jorma                                                    46:08    +18:12
  27. Hurme Tommi                                                      46:17    +18:21
  28. Asoranta Jouni                                                   47:43    +19:47
  29. Parkkinen Pentti                                                 48:28    +20:32
  30. Oinonen Lotta                                                    48:39    +20:43
  31. Laakso Juhani                 RR                                 49:22    +21:26
  32. Niemi Pävi                    RR                                 49:30    +21:34
  33. Puhakka Sanna                 RR                                 49:44    +21:48
  34. Hiiro Kristeri                RR                                 50:04    +22:08
  35. Setälä Toivo                  JäPa                               51:08    +23:12
  36. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                               52:21    +24:25
  37. Tiainen Janne                                                    55:16    +27:20
  38. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 55:31    +27:35
  39. Mikkonen Sisko                TVV                                55:40    +27:44
  40. Boström Holger                HyRa                               58:13    +30:17
  41. Viitala Hannu                                                    59:00    +31:04
  42. Laine Osmo                                                     1:01:04    +33:08
  43. Turunen Saara                                                  1:01:09    +33:13
  44. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                               1:03:07    +35:11
  45. Lanteri Sari                  RR                               1:04:52    +36:56
  46. Turunen Ismo & Päivi          RR                               1:08:45    +40:49
  47. Sydänmaa Tarja                                                 1:24:52    +56:56
      Ekqvist Erkki                                                 ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Karppinen Isto                                                ei aikaa          
      Koliseva Esko                 TVV                             ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Pentti                                               ei aikaa          
      Koskinen Jaana                                                ei aikaa          
      Leinonen Eija                                                 ei aikaa          
      Pettinen Kirsi                                                ei aikaa          
      Vainio Timo                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahoniemi Saneri                                                  18:36          
   2. Niemi Antero                                                     25:13    +06:37
   3. Leivo Jarkko                  RR                                 27:02    +08:26
   4. Numminen Seppo                HyRa                               32:32    +13:56
   5. Numminen Merja                HyRa                               32:38    +14:02
   6. Mourujärvi Jere                                                  34:54    +16:18
   7. Johansson Patrik              EsSu                               35:39    +17:03
   8. Nousiainen Sari               EsSu                               35:47    +17:11
   9. Lepistö Erkki                 KoKe                               38:17    +19:41
  10. Kytömäki Esko                 SKUusi                             38:39    +20:03
  11. Kymäläinen Markku                                                38:45    +20:09
  12. Surakka Laura                                                    39:02    +20:26
  13. Heinilä Seija                 RiSu                               39:29    +20:53
  14. Mäki Antti                    RR                                 40:53    +22:17
  15. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 40:58    +22:22
  16. Reponen Sirpa                                                    41:31    +22:55
  17. Haapala Elias                                                    42:07    +23:31
  18. Väisänen Ritva                RR                                 44:41    +26:05
  19. Lind Usko                                                        46:40    +28:04
  20. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                               47:03    +28:27
  21. Rantala Hannu                 KoKe                               48:02    +29:26
  22. Rantala Kirsi                                                    48:48    +30:12
  23. Leismala Jukka                                                   48:54    +30:18
  24. Suominen Pertti               HyRa                               51:48    +33:12
  25. Ketola Johanna                                                   53:09    +34:33
  26. Väisänen Aune                                                  1:03:04    +44:28
  27. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:23:17  +1:04:41
  28. Reponen Jouko                 Raus                             1:27:04  +1:08:28
      Haapala Mari                  EsSu                            ei aikaa          
      Tolvanen-Laakso Heli                                          ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,1km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 11:58          
   2. Hiiro Kristiina               RR                                 17:38    +05:40
   3. Roine Meeri                                                      20:54    +08:56
   4. Hämäläinen Samuli             RR                                 21:37    +09:39
   5. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                                 23:20    +11:22
   6. Laaksonen Rasmus              RR                                 23:22    +11:24
   7. Hietala Topias                RR                                 25:09    +13:11
   8. Pentti Matteus                                                   27:57    +15:59
   9. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 28:23    +16:25
  10. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 28:47    +16:49
  11. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 28:53    +16:55
  12. Asoranta Emma                                                    31:30    +19:32
  13. Werdermann Rauli                                                 40:06    +28:08
  14. Ylikopsa Erin ja Eimi         HyRa                               40:20    +28:22
  15. Peiponen Velmeri              HyRa                               55:07    +43:09
      Jakoaho Taisto                                                ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Saila                                              ei aikaa          
      Tuppurainen Ella                                              ei aikaa          

Pyörä A

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raudus Timo                   Eks                                46:53          
   2. Kleemola Joona                HyRa                               48:22    +01:29
   3. Saarinen Heikki               MU                                 54:42    +07:49
   4. Riissanen Jani                EsAk                               56:19    +09:26
   5. Vesamäki OlliPekka            RaVi                             1:01:06    +14:13
   6. Fogelholm Mikael              KeU                              1:02:49    +15:56
   7. Vesamäki Juha                                                  1:05:34    +18:41
   8. Nieminen Panu                                                  1:05:42    +18:49
   9. Parkkinen Timo                                                 1:05:47    +18:54
  10. Leiniö Juho                   HS                               1:06:22    +19:29
  11. Haltia Ilari                  RR                               1:08:59    +22:06
  12. Torvikoski Jouko              JäPa                             1:18:28    +31:35
  13. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                             1:18:57    +32:04
  14. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:19:08    +32:15
  15. Riissanen Pyry                EsAk                             1:21:22    +34:29
  16. Enroth Ari                    RR                               1:51:21  +1:04:28
      Ahoniemi Sakke                                                ei aikaa          
      Hirsimäki Raimo               JäPa                            ei aikaa          
      Kleemola Jouko                                                ei aikaa          

Pyörä B

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tyrväinen Heikki                                                 36:04          
   2. Hämäläinen Aleksi             RR                                 47:58    +11:54
   3. Naakka Tapio                                                     56:38    +20:34
   4. Salo Jarkko                                                      56:44    +20:40
   5. Paulanto Kaisu                RR                               1:05:12    +29:08
   6. Varonen Arto                  LeSi                             1:30:46    +54:42
   7. Ahoniemi Henri                                                 1:43:08  +1:07:04