Tulokset 25.6.2019 Paraatinkalliot itä



Rata A 6,4km

(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vaher Sander                  RR                                 41:28          
   2. Haltia Ilari                  RR                                 41:40    +00:12
   3. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                               50:20    +08:52
   4. Jylhä Jouko                   EsSu                               52:35    +11:07
   5. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 52:50    +11:22
   6. Eskelinen Joona               TVV                                52:53    +11:25
   7. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 55:48    +14:20
   8. Talvitie Mikko                KeU                                58:38    +17:10
   9. Lehikoinen Janne              RR                                 59:11    +17:43
  10. Loikas J-P                                                       59:12    +17:44
  11. Sannamo Akseli                Akaa                               59:21    +17:53
  12. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                               59:54    +18:26
  13. Korhonen Tomi                 HyRa                             1:00:21    +18:53
  14. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:00:41    +19:13
  15. Lipsonen Ville                                                 1:03:42    +22:14
  16. Heikinheimo Tapio                                              1:03:55    +22:27
  17. Roine Leevi                                                    1:03:59    +22:31
  18. Roine Virpi                                                    1:04:50    +23:22
  19. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:05:01    +23:33
  20. Eriksson Kim                                                   1:05:12    +23:44
  21. Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                             1:05:38    +24:10
  22. Jalava Mauri                                                   1:05:47    +24:19
  23. Aaltonen Tero                 KoKe                             1:06:01    +24:33
  24. Saari Kari                    HPV                              1:06:22    +24:54
  25. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:06:54    +25:26
  26. Laimio Jussi                  Musta Neliö                      1:07:19    +25:51
  27. Räsänen Antti                 RR                               1:08:15    +26:47
  28. Kiviaho Erkki                 KoKe                             1:09:07    +27:39
  29. Männikkö Niina                RR                               1:10:34    +29:06
  30. Tuomi Pertti                                                   1:12:04    +30:36
  31. Luoto Timo                    Vantaa                           1:12:28    +31:00
  32. Rantala Antti                                                  1:14:25    +32:57
  33. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                               1:15:12    +33:44
  34. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                             1:19:39    +38:11
  35. Multala Tuomas                RR                               1:20:32    +39:04
  36. Rautanen Pauli                JäPa                             1:23:03    +41:35
  37. Enroth Ari                    RR                               1:24:37    +43:09
  38. Ryynänen Lasse                                                 1:26:33    +45:05
  39. Eskola Pertti                                                  1:27:59    +46:31
  40. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:35:27    +53:59
  41. Vahtera Sami                                                   1:35:31    +54:03
  42. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:40:34    +59:06
  43. Hammar Petri                                                   1:43:35  +1:02:07
  44. Loisa Markus                  KoKe                             1:46:43  +1:05:15
  45. Aalto Tiina                                                    1:46:57  +1:05:29
  46. Rantala Petri                                                  2:09:09  +1:27:41
      Pesonen Jukka                                                 ei aikaa          
      Tahvanainen Antti                                             ei aikaa          
      Tuomi Pertti                  AskU                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Luotio Antti                  HPV                                46:04          
   2. Hievanen Oliver               RR                                 46:23    +00:19
   3. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 46:39    +00:35
   4. Siivonen Timo                                                    47:45    +01:41
   5. KokkonenVesa                  RR                                 47:54    +01:50
   6. Hievanen Jouni                RR                                 47:55    +01:51
   7. Tervakoski Viljami            HyRa                               48:29    +02:25
   8. Saarnio Juha                  Järvenpää                          49:19    +03:15
   9. Harju Hannu                   JäPa                               49:43    +03:39
   9. Lankinen Martti                                                  49:43    +03:39
  11. Marttinen Sanni                                                  49:58    +03:54
  12. Kumpumäki Ari                                                    50:15    +04:11
  13. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 50:37    +04:33
  14. Mourujärvi Risto              suunnistuskoulu                    50:55    +04:51
  15. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 50:58    +04:54
  16. Partanen Esa                  KoKe                               51:15    +05:11
  17. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               52:55    +06:51
  18. Sundström Sami                RiSu                               53:30    +07:26
  19. Haapalainen Jussi                                                53:55    +07:51
  20. Puhakka Janne                 RR                                 54:06    +08:02
  20. Palonen Petri                                                    54:06    +08:02
  22. Ilmakunnas Pekka              Pihkan                             55:27    +09:23
  23. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                                 55:38    +09:34
  24. Korpela Roope                                                    55:54    +09:50
  25. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 56:21    +10:17
  26. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 56:28    +10:24
  27. Viljamaa Janne                LS-37                              57:03    +10:59
  28. Holm Petri                                                       57:05    +11:01
  29. Palomäki Mikko                KoKe                               57:12    +11:08
  30. Näykki Teemu                  HyRa                               57:21    +11:17
  31. Inkinen Sanna                                                    57:40    +11:36
  32. Kiiskinen Janne                                                  58:02    +11:58
  33. Koivisto Marko                                                   58:07    +12:03
  34. Kinkki Seppo                  HyRa                               58:17    +12:13
  35. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:00:25    +14:21
  36. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:01:09    +15:05
  37. Seppänen Sami                                                  1:02:04    +16:00
  38. Kemppainen Pekka                                               1:02:20    +16:16
  39. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1:02:51    +16:47
  40. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1:03:04    +17:00
  41. Latvala Harri                                                  1:03:06    +17:02
  42. Parkkinen Petri                                                1:03:25    +17:21
  43. Sarparanta Visa                                                1:04:04    +18:00
  44. Sarkki Sirkka                 KeU                              1:04:24    +18:20
  45. Ruokokoski Raine              kunta                            1:04:31    +18:27
  46. Lentonen Mika                                                  1:04:35    +18:31
  47. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:04:52    +18:48
  48. Lindberg Jussi                HyRa                             1:05:51    +19:47
  49. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1:06:24    +20:20
  50. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:06:32    +20:28
  51. Termonen Heikki                                                1:06:47    +20:43
  52. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:08:10    +22:06
  53. Muttilainen Juha                                               1:09:30    +23:26
  54. Lamminpää Minnami                                              1:10:19    +24:15
  55. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:11:25    +25:21
  56. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                             1:11:41    +25:37
  57. Saarikko Noora                                                 1:11:44    +25:40
  58. Peltokangas Urpo                                               1:15:46    +29:42
  59. Pesonen Panu                                                   1:18:03    +31:59
  60. Turunen Sami                                                   1:20:19    +34:15
  61. Louhelainen Jarmo                                              1:20:33    +34:29
  62. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1:21:01    +34:57
  63. Koivukoski Tomi                                                1:23:16    +37:12
  64. Junttila Ahti                                                  1:23:31    +37:27
  65. Inkeroinen Tommi                                               1:23:40    +37:36
  66. Lehtola Kyösti                                                 1:23:41    +37:37
  67. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:28:04    +42:00
  68. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:29:42    +43:38
  69. Pohtala Jaana                                                  1:34:31    +48:27
  70. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:37:29    +51:25
  71. Lavonen Antti                                                  1:38:51    +52:47
  72. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1:41:50    +55:46
  73. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                             1:42:19    +56:15
  74. Laurila Harri                 Palo                             1:48:50  +1:02:46
  75. Tuomisto Maarit               JäPa                             1:49:00  +1:02:56
      Laine Juhani                  KaRa                            ei aikaa          
      Lavonen Juho                                                  ei aikaa          
      Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3,6km

(Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Uotila Erika                  Koovee                             31:57          
   2. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                                 32:50    +00:53
   3. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 34:23    +02:26
   4. Virtanen Jarno                TY                                 35:03    +03:06
   5. Lepistö Lauri                                                    36:22    +04:25
   5. Järvinen Jorma                                                   36:22    +04:25
   7. Vuorinen Kari                 RR                                 38:36    +06:39
   8. Hudai                         RR                                 39:57    +08:00
   9. Aunola Juhani                                                    40:16    +08:19
  10. Savela Olli                                                      41:24    +09:27
  11. Liimatainen Raili             HyRa                               41:37    +09:40
  12. Palo Unna-Sisko               HS                                 42:21    +10:24
  13. Hamppu Aleksei                EsSu                               43:09    +11:12
  13. Hamppu Elina                  EsSu                               43:09    +11:12
  15. Mahlberg Mika                                                    43:32    +11:35
  16. Kerkelä Virpi                 HyRa                               43:42    +11:45
  17. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   43:55    +11:58
  18. Lehto Erkki                                                      44:44    +12:47
  19. Vuorio Olavi                  JäPa                               45:16    +13:19
  20. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                               47:50    +15:53
  21. Lindgren Eveliina             Pihkan                             48:14    +16:17
  22. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 48:43    +16:46
  23. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                49:07    +17:10
  24. Parviainen Minna              JäPa                               49:33    +17:36
  25. Näykki Päivi                  HyRa                               49:37    +17:40
  26. Virtanen Markku               EsAk                               50:06    +18:09
  27. Haajanen Ari                                                     50:28    +18:31
  28. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                                 51:09    +19:12
  29. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 51:26    +19:29
  30. Niemelä Juha                                                     53:14    +21:17
  31. Salmela Juulia                RiSu                               53:25    +21:28
  32. Erjanti Jorma                                                    53:49    +21:52
  33. Laine Jorma                                                      54:21    +22:24
  34. Lajunen Glenn                 Sibbo Vargarna                     54:51    +22:54
  35. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               55:01    +23:04
  36. Puhakka Sanna                 RR                                 55:24    +23:27
  37. Lepistö Erkki                 Koneen kerho                       56:01    +24:04
  38. Asoranta Jouni                                                   56:03    +24:06
  39. Raimovaara Erkki              HS                                 56:47    +24:50
  40. Laakso Juhani                 RR                                 56:56    +24:59
  41. Sirola Risto                  KeU                                57:41    +25:44
  42. Parkkinen Miia                                                   57:58    +26:01
  43. Boström Holger                HyRa                               59:29    +27:32
  44. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:00:34    +28:37
  45. Paalanen Anne                 RR                               1:00:40    +28:43
  46. Savela Sauli                  RR                               1:03:34    +31:37
  47. Partanen Risto                HyRa                             1:04:53    +32:56
  48. Partanen Pirjo                HyRa                             1:04:54    +32:57
  49. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:07:06    +35:09
  50. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:07:46    +35:49
  51. Hiiro Krister                 RR                               1:08:36    +36:39
  52. Oksanen Mari                                                   1:10:19    +38:22
  53. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1:12:13    +40:16
  54. Sirjola Juhani                KoKe                             1:14:41    +42:44
  55. Turunen Saara                                                  1:14:50    +42:53
  56. Laine Osmo                                                     1:16:08    +44:11
  57. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:23:35    +51:38
  58. Pohtola Niilo                 KeU                              1:42:05  +1:10:08
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Syväterä Pekka                RiSu                            ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,2km

(Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ilmakunnas Seija              Pihkan                             34:39          
   2. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 35:35    +00:56
   3. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 35:42    +01:03
   4. Varmavuo Maija                RR                                 35:50    +01:11
   5. Björksboof Ville                                                 35:57    +01:18
   6. Huhtinen Juhani                                                  36:53    +02:14
   7. Sainio Perti                                                     37:21    +02:42
   8. Multala Essi                  RR                                 38:08    +03:29
   9. Paulanto Kaisu                RR                                 39:32    +04:53
  10. Erkkilä Erkki                 Järvenpää                          39:37    +04:58
  11. Sepponen Raija                                                   40:46    +06:07
  12. Ryhänen Mikael                                                   41:47    +07:08
  13. Cederberg Mika                                                   41:51    +07:12
  14. Mehto Maija                   RR                                 41:52    +07:13
  15. Tiainen Janne                                                    42:25    +07:46
  16. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 42:59    +08:20
  17. Lindberg Raimo                                                   43:11    +08:32
  18. Kymäläinen Markku                                                45:16    +10:37
  19. Saranen Saara                                                    47:53    +13:14
  19. Lepistö Jouni                 suunnistuskoulu                    47:53    +13:14
  21. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 49:14    +14:35
  22. Mikkanen Pirita                                                  50:32    +15:53
  23. Uusitalo Jari                                                    50:36    +15:57
  24. Roine Meeri                                                      51:17    +16:38
  25. Laine Irmeli                  KaRa                               52:37    +17:58
  26. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 56:28    +21:49
  27. Lääveri Atte                                                   1:00:19    +25:40
  28. Polvela Minna                                                  1:00:20    +25:41
  29. Rantala Kirsi                                                  1:01:20    +26:41
  30. Huupponen Markku                                               1:01:47    +27:08
  31. Rantala Hannu                 KoKe                             1:02:47    +28:08
  32. Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                       1:12:57    +38:18
  33. (nimetön)                                                      1:13:33    +38:54
  34. Pilvi Heli                    RR                               1:23:31    +48:52
  35. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:24:42    +50:03
  36. Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                            1:44:27  +1:09:48
      Hautala Irmeli                                                ei aikaa          
      Lanteri Sari                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,3km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 13:23          
   2. Leivo Jarkko                  RR                                 19:31    +06:08
   3. Niemi Antero                                                     20:04    +06:41
   4. Toivonen Lotta                RR                                 23:20    +09:57
   5. Hiiro Kristiina               RR                                 23:33    +10:10
   6. Hartikainen Pertti S.         RiSu                               24:47    +11:24
   7. Laaksonen Rasmus              RR                                 29:08    +15:45
   8. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                                 29:21    +15:58
   9. Mourujärvi Jesse              RR                                 31:48    +18:25
  10. Mauro Mikko ja Ulla                                              31:50    +18:27
  11. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                                 32:25    +19:02
  12. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 32:31    +19:08
  13. Vähäjylkkä Eino               RR                                 33:46    +20:23
  14. Toivokainen Peetu             suunnistuskoulu                    33:50    +20:27
  15. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                               44:59    +31:36
  16. Jakoaho Taisto                HyRa                               45:06    +31:43
  17. Holopainen Kaarina            KeU                                51:02    +37:39
  18. Loikas Charlotta              suunnistuskoulu                    51:28    +38:05
  19. Korhonen Satu                                                    52:33    +39:10
      Minna ja Emma                                                 ei aikaa          
      Syväterä Hillevi              RiSu                            ei aikaa