Tulokset 18.6.2019 Alhonniittu pohjoinen



Rata A 6km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Vili                    PR                                 40:56          
   2. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 58:06    +17:10
   3. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:00:01    +19:05
   4. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:04:19    +23:23
   5. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1:06:08    +25:12
   6. Eskelinen Joona               TVV                              1:07:52    +26:56
   7. Paukkeri Juha                                                  1:08:43    +27:47
   8. Aaltonen Tero                                                  1:11:14    +30:18
   9. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                               1:13:11    +32:15
  10. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:13:21    +32:25
  11. Lipsonen Ville                                                 1:16:13    +35:17
  12. Laajaniemi Lauri              RR                               1:17:02    +36:06
  13. Raudus Timo                   Eksymä                           1:18:40    +37:44
  14. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:19:46    +38:50
  15. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                               1:20:50    +39:54
  16. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:21:44    +40:48
  17. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                             1:25:01    +44:05
  18. Seppälä Kaisla                RR                               1:29:16    +48:20
  19. Jalava Mauri                                                   1:30:50    +49:54
  20. Leinonen Jukka                                                 1:39:39    +58:43
  21. Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                             1:40:32    +59:36
  22. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:42:09  +1:01:13
  23. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:42:57  +1:02:01
  24. Kollanus Mika                 KoKe                             1:47:21  +1:06:25
  25. Eskola Pertti                                                  1:53:30  +1:12:34
  26. Köppä Lassi                                                    2:07:12  +1:26:16
      Loisa Markus                  KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Paukkeri Kristiina                                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,7km

(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                               00:00          
   2. Niemi Arto                    RR                                 43:23    +43:23
   3. Hämäläinen Aleksi             RR                                 53:57    +53:57
   4. Valkonen Timo                 RR                                 54:21    +54:21
   5. Lehtonen Iida                 SKUusi                             57:00    +57:00
   6. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 57:31    +57:31
   7. Kolju Kimmo                                                    1:00:00  +1:00:00
   8. Saarinen Janne                RR                               1:01:42  +1:01:42
   9. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:01:44  +1:01:44
  10. Valtee Pertti                 HS                               1:01:53  +1:01:53
  11. Sannamo Akseli                Akaa                             1:01:57  +1:01:57
  12. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1:02:56  +1:02:56
  13. Tervo Vesa                    RR                               1:04:24  +1:04:24
  14. Koivisto Marko                                                 1:07:28  +1:07:28
  15. Liljeström Åge                HS                               1:07:43  +1:07:43
  16. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1:08:31  +1:08:31
  17. Joensuu Raimo                                                  1:08:39  +1:08:39
  18. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1:09:16  +1:09:16
  19. Joensuu Liisa                                                  1:10:51  +1:10:51
  20. Drocan Mikko                  RR                               1:13:53  +1:13:53
  21. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1:15:08  +1:15:08
  22. Ruokokoski Raine                                               1:16:04  +1:16:04
  23. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:16:26  +1:16:26
  24. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:17:03  +1:17:03
  25. Sares Timo                                                     1:17:44  +1:17:44
  26. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:18:00  +1:18:00
  27. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:19:11  +1:19:11
  28. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:19:31  +1:19:31
  29. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1:19:49  +1:19:49
  30. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:21:16  +1:21:16
  31. Lyyski Juha                   RR                               1:22:36  +1:22:36
  32. Tsokkinen Mika                                                 1:24:55  +1:24:55
  33. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1:27:20  +1:27:20
  34. Palomäki Mikko                KoKe                             1:29:10  +1:29:10
  35. Dahlman Janne                                                  1:29:57  +1:29:57
  36. Laurila Anneli                                                 1:30:12  +1:30:12
  37. Peltokangas Urpo                                               1:31:37  +1:31:37
  38. Haukilampi Eero                                                1:35:01  +1:35:01
  39. Kivioja                                                        1:37:13  +1:37:13
  40. Raikamo Jussi                                                  1:37:20  +1:37:20
  41. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:37:42  +1:37:42
  42. Lehto Sesa                                                     1:38:27  +1:38:27
  43. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:43:08  +1:43:08
  44. Koivukoski                    RR                               1:43:34  +1:43:34
  45. Lehtola                                                        1:43:45  +1:43:45
  46. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:55:58  +1:55:58
  47. Lindgren Eveliina             Pihkan                           1:57:57  +1:57:57
      Erkamo                                                        ei aikaa          
      Husto Annastiina                                              ei aikaa          
      Launonen                                                      ei aikaa          
      Nikkilä                                                       ei aikaa          
      Peltokorpi                                                    ei aikaa          
      Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Roine Teemu                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Salminen Jukka ja Sanna                                       ei aikaa          
      Sirjola Juhani                KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Vuorenpää Tuomo               IlU                             ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3km

(Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 31:39          
   2. Haajanen Ari                  RR                                 33:53    +02:14
   3. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               35:15    +03:36
   4. Mourujärvi Risto              RR                                 37:22    +05:43
   5. Näykki Teemu                  HyRa                               39:49    +08:10
   6. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 41:45    +10:06
   7. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   45:57    +14:18
   8. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               46:00    +14:21
   9. Leskinen Juha                 HS                                 46:09    +14:30
  10. Lehto Erkki                                                      46:15    +14:36
  11. Savela Olli                                                      46:51    +15:12
  12. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 47:03    +15:24
  13. Turunen Ismo                  RR                                 48:49    +17:10
  14. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               49:48    +18:09
  15. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 50:43    +19:04
  16. Varmasuo Päivi                RR                                 50:50    +19:11
  17. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                                 53:00    +21:21
  18. Paavola Eija                  RR                                 54:39    +23:00
  19. Ervanti Jorma                                                    55:23    +23:44
  20. Tassula Hanna-Leena                                              55:48    +24:09
  21. Lähdekorpi Henrik                                                56:21    +24:42
  22. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 56:27    +24:48
  23. Erkkilä Jari                                                     57:10    +25:31
  23. Näykki Päivi                  HyRa                               57:10    +25:31
  25. Reiman Suvi                                                      57:18    +25:39
  26. Niemi Sirja +1                                                   59:29    +27:50
  27. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                               59:41    +28:02
  28. Lehtonen Lilja                                                 1:01:42    +30:03
  29. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1:02:20    +30:41
  30. Pajarinen Pirjo                                                1:03:39    +32:00
  31. Laaksonen Ninni               RR                               1:03:58    +32:19
  32. Lahin                                                          1:04:09    +32:30
  33. Laine Jorma                                                    1:04:19    +32:40
  34. Hakio Risto                   HS                               1:06:37    +34:58
  35. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:07:04    +35:25
  36. Laakso Juhani                 RR                               1:08:35    +36:56
  37. Lepistö Erkki                 Koneen kerho                     1:08:47    +37:08
  38. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:10:17    +38:38
  39. Keskinen Vesa                                                  1:10:34    +38:55
  40. Pihamäki Marko                RR                               1:10:46    +39:07
  41. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                              1:11:21    +39:42
  42. Kulha Tero                                                     1:11:58    +40:19
  43. Syväterä Pekka                                                 1:13:11    +41:32
  44. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:13:21    +41:42
  45. Haaranen Sami                 KoKe                             1:27:57    +56:18
  46. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:29:08    +57:29
  47. Vuorinen Kirsti               HLT                              1:29:25    +57:46
  48. Pohtola Niilo                 KeU                              1:33:54  +1:02:15
  49. Koskela                                                        1:34:25  +1:02:46
  50. Turunen Hanna                                                  1:34:35  +1:02:56
  51. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:39:40  +1:08:01
  52. Saarinen Anna                                                  1:46:30  +1:14:51
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Latvala Harri                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Mourujärvi Jere               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Ojansivu Ilkka                                                ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,3km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                               35:32          
   2. Timonen Tommi                                                    36:11    +00:39
   3. Kuoltola Pekka                                                   37:34    +02:02
   4. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 39:13    +03:41
   5. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 40:53    +05:21
   6. Tiainen Janne                                                    41:05    +05:33
   7. Kanerva Sanna                                                    41:31    +05:59
   8. Lanteri Sari                                                     41:58    +06:26
   9. Kymäläinen Markkku                                               42:43    +07:11
  10. Surakka Laura                                                    42:57    +07:25
  11. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 44:22    +08:50
  12. Tölli Tapio                                                      44:49    +09:17
  13. Mänty Joonas                  RR                                 44:57    +09:25
  14. Enqvist Henna                                                    50:01    +14:29
  15. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                               59:20    +23:48
  16. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:04:32    +29:00
  17. Blom Katariina                                                 1:09:48    +34:16
  18. Leismala Jukka +2                                              1:17:48    +42:16
  19. Kemppainen Marja                                               1:21:52    +46:20
  20. Lindfors Topias                                                1:25:16    +49:44
  21. Lindfors Venla                                                 1:25:17    +49:45
      Borg Jan                                                      ei aikaa          
      Laajaniemi Anne                                               ei aikaa          
      Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                      ei aikaa          
      Mehto Maija                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Naukkarinen Katja                                             ei aikaa          
      Naukkarinen Matti                                             ei aikaa          
      Pilvi Heli                    RR                              ei aikaa          
      Schröder Frank                                                ei aikaa          
      Syväterä Hillevi                                              ei aikaa          
      Utunen Ada-Emilia +1                                          ei aikaa          
      Väisänen Aune                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,3km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hiiro Krister                 RR                                 17:52          
   2. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 17:55    +00:03
   3. Vähäjylkkä Eino               RR                                 18:16    +00:24
   4. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 18:30    +00:38
   5. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 18:36    +00:44
   6. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 18:41    +00:49
   7. Hämäläinen Samuli +1                                             23:22    +05:30
   8. Loukkalahti Antti             suunnistuskoulu                    26:36    +08:44
   9. Törrönen Iikka                                                   27:00    +09:08
  10. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 27:20    +09:28
  11. Arajärvi Alisa                RR                                 31:09    +13:17
  12. Kuisma Verneri                RR                                 31:13    +13:21
  13. Lillberg Eemeli                                                  36:52    +19:00
  14. Lillberg Maisa                                                   37:05    +19:13
  15. Santanen Severi                                                  39:19    +21:27
  16. Vähäjylkkä Loviisa ja kaija   RR                                 44:15    +26:23
  17. Werdermann Rauli                                                 53:46    +35:54
      Jakoaho Taisto                                                ei aikaa          
      Kuisma Taneli                                                 ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Saila                                              ei aikaa