Tulokset 11.6.2019 Rokokallio



Rata A 6,9km

(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Havento Jukka                 KaRa                               53:52          
   2. Villa Juha                    KaRa                               54:24    +00:32
   3. Rönkä Tero                    PiTa                               57:41    +03:49
   4. Mäkinen Seppo                 HyRa                             1:00:02    +06:10
   5. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                               1:00:04    +06:12
   6. Loikas J-P                    HyRa                             1:01:54    +08:02
   7. Autio Wertti                  HyRa                             1:01:55    +08:03
   8. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:02:25    +08:33
   9. Pentti Markus                                                  1:03:18    +09:26
  10. Niemi Jouko                                                    1:06:17    +12:25
  11. Autio Ossi                    HyRa                             1:06:19    +12:27
  12. Mikkolainen Juha-Matti                                         1:07:00    +13:08
  13. Mutka Mikko                                                    1:07:41    +13:49
  14. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:09:16    +15:24
  15. Leppänen Ilkka                KoKe                             1:09:30    +15:38
  16. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                               1:10:31    +16:39
  17. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1:11:13    +17:21
  18. Laine Teemu                                                    1:11:23    +17:31
  19. Reinikainen Antti             KaRa                             1:11:32    +17:40
  20. Penzina Kseniia               RR                               1:11:52    +18:00
  21. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:11:56    +18:04
  22. Similä Mika                                                    1:11:57    +18:05
  23. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                               1:13:35    +19:43
  24. Lipsonen Ville                                                 1:13:46    +19:54
  24. Viero Jukka                   HyRa                             1:13:46    +19:54
  26. Anttonen Mikael               KaRa                             1:14:25    +20:33
  27. Salmi Veijo                   RR                               1:16:49    +22:57
  28. Karjalainen Veikko                                             1:16:58    +23:06
  29. Vaiksalu Lilyon               KaRa                             1:17:07    +23:15
  30. Matsson Kim                                                    1:17:26    +23:34
  31. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:18:38    +24:46
  32. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:18:43    +24:51
  33. Korhonen Antti                HyRa                             1:18:55    +25:03
  34. Markki Tapio                  EsSu                             1:20:31    +26:39
  35. Alanissi Jarkko                                                1:22:39    +28:47
  36. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1:27:21    +33:29
  37. Enroth Henri                                                   1:29:03    +35:11
  38. Ahonen Teppo                                                   1:29:17    +35:25
  39. Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                             1:30:02    +36:10
  40. Serenius Matti                                                 1:34:45    +40:53
  41. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                             1:35:41    +41:49
  42. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                               1:35:47    +41:55
  43. Seppälä Kari                                                   1:38:25    +44:33
  44. Serenieus Timo                                                 1:39:06    +45:14
  45. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:39:30    +45:38
  46. Sipilä Juha                                                    1:42:19    +48:27
  47. Hammar Petri                                                   1:53:23    +59:31
  48. Ruokokoski Raine                                               1:57:30  +1:03:38
  49. Nyman Petri                                                    2:10:48  +1:16:56
  50. Röman Anttijussi                                               2:10:51  +1:16:59
  51. Kinnunen Jani                                                  2:22:20  +1:28:28
  52. Kollanus Mika                 KoKe                             2:23:14  +1:29:22
      Hein Mikko                                                    ei aikaa          
      Myllymäki Kristian                                            ei aikaa          
      Räty Timo                     KoKe                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 82, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                                 49:11          
   2. Kilpeläinen Elina                                                49:13    +00:02
   3. Kanste Pekka                  PeRa                               49:36    +00:25
   4. Varmavuo Iida                 RR                                 54:57    +05:46
   5. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 55:04    +05:53
   6. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                                 56:39    +07:28
   7. Lankinen Martti                                                  57:47    +08:36
   8. Kiuru Esko                    KoKe                               57:59    +08:48
   9. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 59:15    +10:04
  10. Anttola Sakari                HyRa                             1:00:10    +10:59
  11. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1:00:45    +11:34
  12. Kaivosaari                                                     1:01:27    +12:16
  13. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:01:42    +12:31
  14. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:03:04    +13:53
  15. Mahlberg Mika                                                  1:03:33    +14:22
  16. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1:04:57    +15:46
  17. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                               1:05:20    +16:09
  18. Penttilä Mika                 RR                               1:06:02    +16:51
  19. Parta Esa                     KoKe                             1:06:06    +16:55
  20. Sihvola Esko                  KoKe                             1:06:15    +17:04
  21. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1:06:55    +17:44
  22. Mattila Matti                 HyRa                             1:06:59    +17:48
  23. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                               1:07:04    +17:53
  24. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:07:07    +17:56
  25. Parkkinen Susanna                                              1:07:37    +18:26
  26. Väre Timo                     HyRa                             1:07:45    +18:34
  27. Väisänen Jari                 RR                               1:07:48    +18:37
  28. Behm Kimmo                                                     1:08:33    +19:22
  29. Valtee Pertti                 HS                               1:09:32    +20:21
  30. Jumppanen Ville               HyRa                             1:10:07    +20:56
  31. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1:10:28    +21:17
  32. Niemi Sirja                                                    1:10:32    +21:21
  33. Lindberg Joonas                                                1:10:37    +21:26
  34. Multala Tuomas                RR                               1:11:14    +22:03
  35. Oksa Tommi                                                     1:11:47    +22:36
  36. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:12:20    +23:09
  37. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:12:39    +23:28
  38. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:12:47    +23:36
  39. Asmundela Saara               RiSu                             1:13:19    +24:08
  40. Haapala Mari                  EsSu                             1:13:44    +24:33
  40. Haapala Toni                                                   1:13:44    +24:33
  42. Partanen Paavo                HyRa                             1:14:44    +25:33
  43. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:15:00    +25:49
  44. Suomela Poppis                                                 1:15:23    +26:12
  45. Rinta-Paavola Erkki                                            1:15:41    +26:30
  46. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:16:25    +27:14
  47. Vuorio Kari                   RR                               1:16:59    +27:48
  48. Hämäläinen Jukka                                               1:18:10    +28:59
  49. Kuulasmaa Kari                RR                               1:21:19    +32:08
  50. Ahokas Ari                    RR                               1:22:14    +33:03
  50. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                             1:22:14    +33:03
  52.  Landaw Michael                                                1:22:48    +33:37
  53. Hudai                         RR                               1:24:04    +34:53
  54. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:25:00    +35:49
  55. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                               1:26:01    +36:50
  56. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:26:06    +36:55
  57. Paalanen Anne                 RR                               1:26:11    +37:00
  58. Lindroos Janne                                                 1:26:46    +37:35
  59. Palomäki Mikko                KoKe                             1:29:04    +39:53
  60. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                               1:29:46    +40:35
  61. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                             1:30:13    +41:02
  62. Joensuu Liisa                                                  1:31:44    +42:33
  63. Väisänen Jani                                                  1:32:29    +43:18
  64. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:32:56    +43:45
  65. Bergqvist Heikki                                               1:33:58    +44:47
  66. Laajaniemi Tuomas             RR                               1:33:59    +44:48
  67. Juhola Tuula                  HyRa                             1:36:13    +47:02
  68. Salmela Juulia                RiSu                             1:36:36    +47:25
  69. Edelmann Minnamari                                             1:37:07    +47:56
  70. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:39:17    +50:06
  71. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:39:35    +50:24
  72. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:39:54    +50:43
  73. Ward Alison                   KoKe                             1:44:22    +55:11
  74. Pelkonen Tapio                                                 1:47:41    +58:30
  75. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:54:04  +1:04:53
  76. Myllymäki Tuija                                                2:10:47  +1:21:36
  77. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                             2:11:57  +1:22:46
      Helkala Teemu                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Lankinen Oona                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Peltokangas Urpo                                              ei aikaa          
      Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Takala Elias                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kara Mikko                                                       37:54          
   2. Pyymäki Pirjo                                                    39:50    +01:56
   3. Latvala Harri                                                    40:40    +02:46
   4. Seppälä Kaisla                RR                                 41:31    +03:37
   5. Lajunen Glenn                 OKTrian                            44:19    +06:25
   6. Toivonen Esa                  TarpSu                             44:33    +06:39
   7. Bäckström Pentti              KaRa                               45:06    +07:12
   8. Jääskeläinen Ari                                                 45:21    +07:27
   9. Hamari Sanna                  RR                                 45:37    +07:43
  10. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                                46:43    +08:49
  11. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                               46:46    +08:52
  12. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   48:51    +10:57
  13. Lehtonen Enni                                                    50:38    +12:44
  14. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 52:27    +14:33
  15. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               53:11    +15:17
  16. Alho Eerika                   RR                                 53:45    +15:51
  17. Savela Sauli                  RR                                 55:12    +17:18
  18. Paavola Eija                  RR                                 56:09    +18:15
  19. Boström Holger                HyRa                               58:18    +20:24
  20. Surakka Laura                                                    59:23    +21:29
  21. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:01:20    +23:26
  22. Santajoki Martti              RR                               1:02:21    +24:27
  23. Laakso Juhani                 RR                               1:02:47    +24:53
  24. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:02:49    +24:55
  25. Salmela Markku                RiSu                             1:07:00    +29:06
  26. Vartiainen Eija               suunnistuskoulu                  1:08:17    +30:23
  27. Partanen Pirjo                HyRa                             1:10:12    +32:18
  28. Partanen Risto                HyRa                             1:10:30    +32:36
  29. (nimetön)                                                      1:13:43    +35:49
  30. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:18:23    +40:29
  31. Tiit                                                           1:22:40    +44:46
  32. Karppila                                                       1:23:40    +45:46
  33. Roihas Eetu                                                    1:30:54    +53:00
  34. Myllyniemi Esa                                                 1:31:12    +53:18
      Väisänen Viona                RR                                 kesk.          
      Elfving                                                       ei aikaa          
      Hakala Susanna                                                ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Rintala                                                       ei aikaa          
      Salminen Taina                                                ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,7km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Yrjölä Sampo                                                     25:38          
   2. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                               36:25    +10:47
   3. Kymäläinen Markku                                                39:05    +13:27
   4. Tölli Tapio                   RR                                 43:35    +17:57
   5. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 52:26    +26:48
   6. Lanteri Sari                  RR                                 54:51    +29:13
   7. Peippo Tiina                                                   1:00:54    +35:16
   8. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1:02:17    +36:39
   9. Enqvist Henna                                                  1:03:15    +37:37
  10. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:07:58    +42:20
  11. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                             1:18:22    +52:44
  12. Pilvi Heli                    RR                               1:26:36  +1:00:58
  13. Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                            1:28:11  +1:02:33
      Kenttämies Hannele            RR                              ei aikaa          
      Lind Usko                                                     ei aikaa          
      Naukkarinen Katja                                             ei aikaa          
      Naukkarinen Matti                                             ei aikaa          
      Ojanne Asko                                                   ei aikaa          
      Vainio Timo                                                   ei aikaa          
      Yrjölä Rauno                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,5km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 22:24          
   2. Savolainen Saila              RR                                 22:57    +00:33
   3. Laaksonen Rasmus              RR                                 23:21    +00:57
   4. Laaksonen Ninni               RR                                 24:08    +01:44
   5. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                                 26:53    +04:29
   6. Toivokainen Peetu                                                33:06    +10:42
   7. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 35:02    +12:38
   8. Jakoaho Taisto                                                   36:02    +13:38
   9. Loikas Charlotta                                                 46:49    +24:25

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markki Emmi                   EsSu                               59:03          

Rata F

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)