Tulokset 4.6.2019 Jätinlukot



Rata A 6,8km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Orrainen Severi               HyRa                               59:09          
   2. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 59:40    +00:31
   3. Penzina Kseniia               RR                               1:00:56    +01:47
   4. Niemi Arto                    RR                               1:03:40    +04:31
   5. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:04:47    +05:38
   6. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:05:03    +05:54
   7. Pentti Markus                                                  1:05:11    +06:02
   8. Friman Sami                   HyRa                             1:08:18    +09:09
   9. Partanen Lauri                HyRa                             1:08:23    +09:14
  10. Alho Ville                                                     1:09:07    +09:58
  11. Viero Jukka                   HyRa                             1:11:43    +12:34
  12. Saalo Saara                   SKUusi                           1:15:34    +16:25
  13. Mikkolainen Juha-Matti                                         1:15:37    +16:28
  14. Niemeläinen Eetu                                               1:18:21    +19:12
  15. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:18:54    +19:45
  16. Koskinen Pinja                RR                               1:22:10    +23:01
  17. Seppälä Samuli                TVV                              1:22:41    +23:32
  18. Karjalainen Veikko                                             1:24:49    +25:40
  19. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:31:03    +31:54
  20. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1:32:54    +33:45
  21. Raudus Timo                   Eksymä                           1:33:17    +34:08
  22. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                               1:34:00    +34:51
  23. Simiolä Mika                                                   1:35:34    +36:25
  24. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:37:32    +38:23
  25. Nolvi Anton                                                    1:38:28    +39:19
  26. Alho Antti                    RR                               1:39:47    +40:38
  27. Loisa Markus                                                   1:43:29    +44:20
  28. Leskinen Juha                 HS                               1:45:24    +46:15
  29. Lipsonen Ville                                                 1:46:38    +47:29
  30. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:47:24    +48:15
  31. Lehtinen Sauli                                                 1:50:01    +50:52
  32. Lindqvist Juhani                                               1:51:54    +52:45
  32. Eskola Pertti                                                  1:51:54    +52:45
  34. Laurila Mikko                                                  1:51:55    +52:46
  35. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:53:38    +54:29
  36. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:54:13    +55:04
  37. Pajarinen Pirjo                                                2:01:08  +1:01:59
  38. Kenttämies Eveliina                                            2:01:34  +1:02:25
  39. Helminen Erkki                TVV                              2:02:08  +1:02:59
  40. Väisänen Jani                                                  2:18:52  +1:19:43
  41. Perkamo Osmo                  Tuusulan Tallaajat               2:23:22  +1:24:13
      Aalto Tiina                                                   ei aikaa          
      Öhman Ali                                                     ei aikaa          

Rata B 5,1km

(Lähti: 73, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sistonen                                                         00:00          
   2. Tervakoski Viljami            HyRa                               50:12    +50:12
   3. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                                 53:22    +53:22
   4. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 55:51    +55:51
   5. Varmavuo Iida                 RR                                 56:05    +56:05
   6. Valjakka                                                         58:40    +58:40
   7. Vainio Jarmo                  HlS                                59:36    +59:36
   8. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1:01:39  +1:01:39
   9. Sares Timo                                                     1:01:42  +1:01:42
  10. Laurinen Mari                                                  1:02:52  +1:02:52
  11. Pursiainen Jari                                                1:02:59  +1:02:59
  12. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1:05:26  +1:05:26
  13. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:05:52  +1:05:52
  14. Häkkinen Emil                                                  1:07:14  +1:07:14
  15. Häkkinen Harri                                                 1:07:31  +1:07:31
  16. Puhakka Janne                 RR                               1:07:32  +1:07:32
  17. Roine Teemu                   RR                               1:09:05  +1:09:05
  18. Jumppanen Jarmo               Pihkan                           1:10:16  +1:10:16
  19. Korhonen Eetu                 HyRa                             1:10:42  +1:10:42
  20. Helvilä Veikka                                                 1:11:02  +1:11:02
  21. Penttilä Mika                                                  1:11:49  +1:11:49
  22. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:13:15  +1:13:15
  23. Himanen Juha                                                   1:14:11  +1:14:11
  24. Joensuu Liisa                                                  1:14:28  +1:14:28
  25. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:14:43  +1:14:43
  26. Lindberg Jussi                                                 1:14:54  +1:14:54
  27. Sjöholm Kai                                                    1:16:10  +1:16:10
  28. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                               1:16:21  +1:16:21
  29. Ruokokoski Raine                                               1:17:25  +1:17:25
  29. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:17:25  +1:17:25
  31. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:17:26  +1:17:26
  32. Koivisto Marko                                                 1:19:21  +1:19:21
  33. Kemppainen Pekka                                               1:19:57  +1:19:57
  34. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1:20:03  +1:20:03
  35. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:21:18  +1:21:18
  36. Honkanen Päivi                                                 1:21:24  +1:21:24
  37. Kerkelä Virpi                 HyRa                             1:22:31  +1:22:31
  38. Häkkinen Leila                                                 1:22:45  +1:22:45
  39. Silventoinen Keijo                                             1:23:17  +1:23:17
  40. Sarvilinna Sami                                                1:24:27  +1:24:27
  41. Roimela Anu                   Rasti-Hyry                       1:24:49  +1:24:49
  42. Paulanto Kaisu                RR                               1:25:04  +1:25:04
  43. Paalanen Anne                 RR                               1:25:20  +1:25:20
  44. Erkkilä Jari                                                   1:25:40  +1:25:40
  45. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:26:20  +1:26:20
  46. Tsokkinen Mika                                                 1:26:32  +1:26:32
  47. Peltokangas Urpo                                               1:26:38  +1:26:38
  48. Raitola Pasi                                                   1:26:54  +1:26:54
  49. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:32:03  +1:32:03
  50. Ojanen Pinja                                                   1:32:07  +1:32:07
  51. Helkala Teemu                                                  1:33:30  +1:33:30
  52. Pesonen Panu                                                   1:34:32  +1:34:32
  53. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                               1:35:44  +1:35:44
  54. Näykki Päivi                  HyRa                             1:36:21  +1:36:21
  55. Hudai                         RR                               1:36:23  +1:36:23
  56. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:36:25  +1:36:25
  57. Palonen Petri                                                  1:37:15  +1:37:15
  58. Hämäläinen Päivi              RR                               1:44:14  +1:44:14
  59. Kokkonen Vesa                 RR                               1:46:13  +1:46:13
  60. Paloposki Jukka                                                1:51:05  +1:51:05
  61. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1:52:42  +1:52:42
  62. Puustinen ja Panrkkinen                                        1:53:19  +1:53:19
  63. Laajaniemi Tuomas                                              1:54:19  +1:54:19
  64. Huovinen Tiina                                                 1:58:33  +1:58:33
  65. Lanteri Sari                  RR                               2:02:14  +2:02:14
  66. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               2:02:28  +2:02:28
  67. Pavas Petteri                                                  2:24:29  +2:24:29
  67. Tuominen Rolf                                                  2:24:29  +2:24:29
      Enroos Henri                                                  ei aikaa          
      Palonen Krista                                                ei aikaa          
      Parkkinen Miia                                                ei aikaa          
      Sistonen                                                      ei aikaa          
      Strengell Ann-Mari                                            ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3,6km

(Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Varmavuo Emma                 RR                                 43:53          
   2. Tiljander Venla               EsSu                               44:43    +00:50
   3. Mattila Matti                 HyRa                               44:48    +00:55
   4. Vesterinen Viivi              HlS                                45:52    +01:59
   5. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                                 47:34    +03:41
   6. Lehto Erkki                                                      50:05    +06:12
   7. Latvala Harri                                                    50:38    +06:45
   8. Seppälä Mika                  RR                                 53:11    +09:18
   9. Pirinen Katri                 Keravan Urheilijat                 53:25    +09:32
  10. Pirinen Marko                 Keravan Urheilijat                 54:03    +10:10
  11. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                                 54:06    +10:13
  12. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 55:41    +11:48
  13. Virtanen Markku               EsAk                               56:25    +12:32
  14. Leskelä Jukka                                                    56:45    +12:52
  15. Kupiainen Ulla ja Toivonen Esa                                   57:42    +13:49
  16. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 58:16    +14:23
  17. Sarvilinna Riitta                                              1:03:04    +19:11
  18. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                               1:03:54    +20:01
  19. Pritsi Kati                                                    1:04:21    +20:28
  20. Laaksonen Ninni               RR                               1:04:48    +20:55
  21. Heikkilä Kaisa                                                 1:05:01    +21:08
  22. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:05:18    +21:25
  23. Edelmann Minnamari                                             1:07:44    +23:51
  24. Paavola Eija                  RR                               1:07:45    +23:52
  25. Kiiskinen Virpi               KoKe                             1:08:29    +24:36
  26. Tiainen Janne                                                  1:08:40    +24:47
  27. Vesterinen Veeti              HlS                              1:09:12    +25:19
  28. Lipsonen Jouko                                                 1:09:57    +26:04
  29. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:16:26    +32:33
  30. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:17:40    +33:47
  31. Laine Osmo                                                     1:20:01    +36:08
  32. Partanen Risto                HyRa                             1:21:17    +37:24
  33. Orrainen-Kiuttu                                                1:29:13    +45:20
  34. Savela Sauli                                                   1:36:58    +53:05
  35. Pavas Pihla                                                    1:39:53    +56:00
  36. kemppainen Marja                                               1:48:45  +1:04:52
  37. Pekonen Jouko                 HyRa                             1:49:06  +1:05:13
  38. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:56:37  +1:12:44
      Anttila Mervi                                                 ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Kilo Liisa                                                    ei aikaa          
      Koskinen Jaana                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Laajaniemi Anne               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Laakso Juhani                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Laine Jorma                                                   ei aikaa          
      Sydänmaa tarja                                                ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,2km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 29:41          
   2. Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                               37:56    +08:15
   3. Lepistö Jouni                                                    50:58    +21:17
   4. Myller Jenni                                                     53:10    +23:29
   5. Kulha Tero                                                       55:47    +26:06
   6. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                                 56:37    +26:56
   7. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 56:44    +27:03
   8. Lääveri Jukka                                                    59:13    +29:32
   9. Tölli Tapio                                                    1:01:23    +31:42
  10. Kymäläinen Markku                                              1:05:25    +35:44
  11. Surakka Laura                 RR                               1:08:38    +38:57
  12. Rautio Minna                                                   1:10:35    +40:54
  13. Huhkio Arto                                                    1:14:17    +44:36
  14. Tiljander Mia                                                  1:14:30    +44:49
  15. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:14:48    +45:07
  16. Tiit                                                           1:15:57    +46:16
  17. Romet                                                          1:16:06    +46:25
  18. Pihamäki Marko                RR                               1:19:07    +49:26
  19. Hyrylä Martti                                                  1:26:04    +56:23
  20. Mäkelä Valtteri                                                1:27:14    +57:33
  21. Mäensivu Ulla-Maija                                            1:28:30    +58:49
  22. Uronen Jaakko                                                  1:32:16  +1:02:35
  23. Pilvi Heli                                                     1:39:24  +1:09:43
  24. Jansson Piia                                                   2:29:24  +1:59:43
      Karppinen Isto                                                ei aikaa          
      Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                      ei aikaa          
      Vainio Simo                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,7km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 27:57          
   2. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 28:26    +00:29
   3. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 28:54    +00:57
   4. Ulmonen Jarmo                                                    31:08    +03:11
   5. Vesterinen Vilma              HlS                                31:36    +03:39
   6. Turunen Topi                  RR                                 31:37    +03:40
   7. Turunen Ismo                  RR                                 31:40    +03:43
   8. Kuisma Artturi                RR                                 38:20    +10:23
   9. Laaksonen Rasmus                                                 39:27    +11:30
  10. Kuisma Verneri                RR                                 42:03    +14:06
  11. Karjalainen Aarni                                                43:13    +15:16
  12. Pelkonen Päivi                                                   50:07    +22:10
  13. Pelkonen Vilho                                                   50:48    +22:51
  14. Leismala Jukka +2                                                58:31    +30:34
  15. Ikkala Sari ja Aaria                                           1:18:56    +50:59
      Savolainen Saila                                              ei aikaa          

Rata E

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rautiainen Atte                                                1:32:16          
   2. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1:32:21    +00:05

Rata F

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)