Tulokset 28.5.2019 Vuolteenmäki



Rata A 6,4km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Ari                    RR                                 59:16          
   2. Vaherlehto Tuomas             EsAk                               59:50    +00:34
   3. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:04:19    +05:03
   4. Niemi Arto                    RR                               1:04:59    +05:43
   5. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:05:10    +05:54
   6. Laimio Jussi                                                   1:07:15    +07:59
   7. Heikkinen Harri                                                1:07:41    +08:25
   8. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                               1:07:58    +08:42
   9. Vaherlehto Eemi               EsAk                             1:08:31    +09:15
  10. Välikorpi Jari                RasKu                            1:10:16    +11:00
  11. Härö Juha                     HPV                              1:10:35    +11:19
  12. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:14:48    +15:32
  13. Laajaniemi Lauri              RR                               1:14:56    +15:40
  14. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1:15:02    +15:46
  15. Eskelinen Joona               TVV                              1:16:31    +17:15
  16. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1:18:34    +19:18
  17. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:18:41    +19:25
  18. Jalava Mauri                                                   1:19:20    +20:04
  19. Niskanen Mikko                                                 1:19:21    +20:05
  20. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                               1:22:20    +23:04
  21. Lassila Antti                 KuortKu                          1:22:43    +23:27
  22. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:26:17    +27:01
  23. Pelkonen Roosa                TP                               1:27:07    +27:51
  24. Ketola Lasse                                                   1:28:43    +29:27
  25. Tamminen Antti                                                 1:28:49    +29:33
  26. Halonen Harri                                                  1:32:14    +32:58
  27. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:32:45    +33:29
  28. Kiiskinen Janne                                                1:34:38    +35:22
  29. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1:37:47    +38:31
  30. Multala Tuomas                RR                               1:37:56    +38:40
  31. Varmavuo Iida                 RR                               1:40:35    +41:19
  32. Heino Eero                                                     1:40:43    +41:27
  33. Eskola Pertti                                                  1:40:53    +41:37
  34. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:42:55    +43:39
  35. Mäkinen Arto                                                   1:43:32    +44:16
  36. Ilmakunnas Pekka              Pihkan                           1:44:07    +44:51
  37. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:44:10    +44:54
  38. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:47:49    +48:33
  39. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1:48:51    +49:35
  40. Vlasov Timo                                                    1:50:10    +50:54
  41. Huovinen Tiina                                                 2:06:49  +1:07:33
      Frii-Lehto Jonna              Yle                             ei aikaa          
      Heikkinen Jussi                                               ei aikaa          
      Kevätkylä Leena                                               ei aikaa          
      Kuivaniemi Esa                HauSi                           ei aikaa          
      Kuusela Kari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Painilainen Sauli                                             ei aikaa          
      Rautiainen                                                    ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,4km

(Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Penzina Kseniia               RR                                 46:00          
   2. Asikainen Rauno               KR                                 46:38    +00:38
   3. Savelainen Jouni              HS                                 49:11    +03:11
   4. Himilä Julia                  RR                                 50:59    +04:59
   5. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 52:32    +06:32
   6. Raitolampi Rauli                                                 53:02    +07:02
   7. Heikkinen Vesa                                                   56:02    +10:02
   8. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 56:54    +10:54
   9. Krook Seppo                   RR                                 58:22    +12:22
  10. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 59:04    +13:04
  11. Kolju Kimmo                                                    1:00:07    +14:07
  12. Laapas Rasmus                                                  1:00:43    +14:43
  13. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                               1:00:48    +14:48
  14. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:01:11    +15:11
  15. Mänty Elisa                   RR                               1:02:23    +16:23
  16. Hämäläinen Aleksi             RR                               1:02:26    +16:26
  17. Multala Essi                  RR                               1:04:43    +18:43
  18. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                              1:05:03    +19:03
  19. Himilä Atte                   RR                               1:05:26    +19:26
  20. Lankinen Oona                 RR                               1:06:11    +20:11
  21. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1:06:53    +20:53
  22. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1:07:53    +21:53
  23. Miettinen Antti               HPU                              1:08:16    +22:16
  24. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                             1:08:26    +22:26
  25. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:08:30    +22:30
  26. Helkala Teemu                                                  1:09:10    +23:10
  27. Rinta-Paavola Erkki                                            1:09:41    +23:41
  28. Ruokokoski Raine                                               1:10:04    +24:04
  29. Rautiainen Atte                                                1:10:22    +24:22
  30. Laajaniemi Tuomas             RR                               1:11:53    +25:53
  31. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1:12:53    +26:53
  32. Himilä Pasi                                                    1:13:01    +27:01
  33. Mehto Terho                   RR                               1:13:30    +27:30
  34. Ranta Juha                                                     1:14:24    +28:24
  35. Repo Seppo                                                     1:15:27    +29:27
  36. Drocan Mikko                  RR                               1:16:39    +30:39
  37. Penttilä Mika                 RR                               1:17:54    +31:54
  38. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:18:31    +32:31
  39. Vehmas Keijo                  KelpMa                           1:18:37    +32:37
  40. Rusanen Markku                KelpMa                           1:18:38    +32:38
  41. Kerkelä Virpi                 HyRa                             1:19:02    +33:02
  42. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1:19:26    +33:26
  43. Vuorinen Kari                 RR                               1:19:38    +33:38
  44. Haapalainen Jussi             KeU                              1:20:15    +34:15
  45. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1:21:18    +35:18
  46. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                               1:23:45    +37:45
  47. Paalanen Anne                 RR                               1:24:02    +38:02
  48. Rantanen Sinikka              KyS                              1:24:40    +38:40
  49. Riuttanen Juha                                                 1:25:48    +39:48
  50. Paavola Eija                  RR                               1:27:21    +41:21
  51. Roine Teemu                   RR                               1:27:52    +41:52
  52. Koivisto Marko                                                 1:30:54    +44:54
  53. Ilmakunnas Seija              Pihkan                           1:32:25    +46:25
  54. Kaukola-Risku Tytti                                            1:34:57    +48:57
  55. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:36:24    +50:24
  56. Öhman Ali                                                      1:37:37    +51:37
  57. Puhakka Sanna                 RR                               1:39:50    +53:50
  58. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:41:04    +55:04
  59. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                              1:41:37    +55:37
  60. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1:42:11    +56:11
  61. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:44:07    +58:07
  62. Ahoniemi Santeri              HyRa                             1:44:11    +58:11
  63. Ahoniemi Sakke                HyRa                             1:44:26    +58:26
  64. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:44:34    +58:34
  65. Asoranta Jouni                                                 2:01:52  +1:15:52
  66. Pokela Antti                                                   2:18:45  +1:32:45
      Ahonen Teppo                                                  ei aikaa          
      Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Ojala Tapio                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Pakarinen Joni                                                ei aikaa          
      Reijonen                                                      ei aikaa          
      Rytkölä Jarmo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Silventoinen Keijo                                            ei aikaa          
      Tikander Juha                 Ajokoirat                       ei aikaa          
      Valjakka Pekka                                                ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 3,2km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Anne                                                       44:42          
   2. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                                 46:49    +02:07
   3. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                               49:57    +05:15
   4. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                50:57    +06:15
   5. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 52:05    +07:23
   6. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                                 52:59    +08:17
   7. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 55:05    +10:23
   8. Lajunen Glenn                                                    55:31    +10:49
   9. Stenvall Pinja                                                   57:07    +12:25
  10. Latvala Harri                                                    57:38    +12:56
  11. Janhunen Jaana                                                   59:19    +14:37
  12. Karhunen Kirsi                                                   59:28    +14:46
  13. Savela Sauli                  RR                               1:00:44    +16:02
  14. Turunen Ismo                  RR                               1:00:56    +16:14
  15. Karhumäki Reino               RiSu                             1:02:18    +17:36
  16. Laine Jorma                                                    1:04:17    +19:35
  17. Kiuru Mirjami                                                  1:10:00    +25:18
  18. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                             1:14:55    +30:13
  19. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                             1:15:17    +30:35
  20. Pelkonen Suvi                                                  1:17:04    +32:22
  21. Laakso Juhani                 RR                               1:24:12    +39:30
  22. Mikkonen Sisko                TVV                              1:24:25    +39:43
  23. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:30:42    +46:00
  24. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:44:55  +1:00:13
  25. Roihas Eetu                                                    1:50:32  +1:05:50
  26. Syrjälä Kari                                                   1:52:31  +1:07:49
  27. Vanhanen Elina                RR                               1:54:08  +1:09:26
  28. Ojanen Seppo                                                   2:08:59  +1:24:17
  29. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               2:09:02  +1:24:20
      Boström Holger                HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Myllyniemi Esa                                                ei aikaa          
      Tölli Tapio                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,9km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 38:57          
   2. Tarvainen Juhani              PiTa                               39:37    +00:40
   3. Kymäläinen Markku                                                48:45    +09:48
   4. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 48:59    +10:02
   5. Lankinen Ismo                 RR                                 49:05    +10:08
   6. Niemi Pävi                    RR                                 55:24    +16:27
   7. Kokkonen Vesa                 RR                                 58:20    +19:23
   8. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                               58:29    +19:32
   9. Pritsi Kati                                                      59:15    +20:18
  10. Enqvist Enna                  RR                                 59:34    +20:37
  11. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:13:53    +34:56
  12. Lääveri Atte                                                   1:18:34    +39:37
  13. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:25:50    +46:53
  14. Hannikainen Terhi                                              1:28:16    +49:19
  15. (nimetön)                                                      1:45:17  +1:06:20
      Enroos Merja                                                  ei aikaa          
      Eräpolku Pertti               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Hyvärilä Touko                HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Jussila Susanna                                               ei aikaa          
      Koliseva Esko                 TVV                             ei aikaa          
      Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                      ei aikaa          
      Ristimäki Katja                                               ei aikaa          

Rata D 2,1km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Oliver                 RR                                 34:40          
   2. Leinonen Otso                 suunnistuskoulu                    39:05    +04:25
   3. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 49:59    +15:19
   4. Nieminen Miisa                                                 1:00:41    +26:01
   5. Nieminen Siiri                suunnistuskoulu                  1:01:34    +26:54
   6. Tiainen Eevi                  suunnistuskoulu                  1:01:57    +27:17
   7. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                               1:02:08    +27:28
   8. Tiainen Eino                  suunnistuskoulu                  1:02:19    +27:39
   9. Nupponen Hilla +1             suunnistuskoulu                  1:02:29    +27:49
  10. Arajärvi Alisa                RR                               1:04:58    +30:18
  11. Mourujärvi Jere ja Henna      RR                               1:06:54    +32:14
  12. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                             1:07:41    +33:01
  13. Werdermann Rauli                                               1:17:59    +43:19
  14. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                               1:20:01    +45:21
  15. Rantanen Tuomas ja Annina +1  suunnistuskoulu                  1:25:49    +51:09
  16. Laaksonen Rasmus +1           RR                               1:26:07    +51:27
      Jakoaho Taisto                                                ei aikaa          
      Kettunen Taavi                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Laakso Juhani                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Sinkkonen Johannes            suunnistuskoulu                 ei aikaa