Tulokset 21.5.2019 Nummenpää urheilukenttä



Rata A 6,6km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Välikorpi Jari                RasKu                              51:29          
   2. Haaranen Sami                 KoKe                               51:36    +00:07
   3. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 57:19    +05:50
   4. Niemi Pyry                    RR                                 57:21    +05:52
   5. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 57:25    +05:56
   6. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:01:57    +10:28
   7. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:02:41    +11:12
   8. Aaltonen Tero                 KoKe                             1:04:00    +12:31
   9. Pohjola Hannu                 KoKe                             1:04:37    +13:08
  10. Salmi Veijo                   RR                               1:04:41    +13:12
  11. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:04:50    +13:21
  12. Oinaskallio Erkki             RR                               1:05:09    +13:40
  13. Niemi Jouko                                                    1:05:44    +14:15
  14. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:08:23    +16:54
  15. Saari Kari                    HPV                              1:09:05    +17:36
  16. Kokkoniemi Jukka              Pihkan                           1:15:28    +23:59
  17. Raudus Timo                   Eksymä                           1:17:44    +26:15
  18. Lamminmäki Timo                                                1:20:59    +29:30
  19. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:21:21    +29:52
  20. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:26:42    +35:13
  21. Rautiainen Kimmo                                               1:27:11    +35:42
  22. Ojala Matti                   Tuusula                          1:28:03    +36:34
  23. Räty Timo                     JäPa                             1:28:19    +36:50
  24. Ahonen Teppo                                                   1:28:36    +37:07
  25. Alho Antti                    RR                               1:31:39    +40:10
  26. Välimaa Pertti                KoKe                             1:34:04    +42:35
  27. Leinonen Jukka                                                 1:35:24    +43:55
  28. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:38:34    +47:05
  29. Väisänen MIka                 KoKe                             1:51:41  +1:00:12
  30. Kollanus Mika                 KoKe                             2:02:01  +1:10:32
  31. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             2:08:08  +1:16:39
  32. Viljakainen Harri                                              2:25:02  +1:33:33

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Talvitie Mikko                KeU                                43:22          
   2. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 44:06    +00:44
   3. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 48:41    +05:19
   4. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 50:48    +07:26
   5. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                               51:44    +08:22
   6. Harju Hannu                   JäPa                               53:03    +09:41
   7. Haajanen Ari                                                     54:08    +10:46
   8. Forsman Kristian              Brahe                              55:11    +11:49
   9. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 55:39    +12:17
  10. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                                 57:54    +14:32
  11. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 58:06    +14:44
  12. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                58:28    +15:06
  13. Perälä Harry                  KeU                                58:53    +15:31
  14. Saarinen Janne                RR                                 59:20    +15:58
  15. Varmavuo Emma                 RR                                 59:54    +16:32
  16. Vehmas Juha                                                    1:01:16    +17:54
  17. Hartikainen Antti             KR                               1:01:18    +17:56
  18. Pöyhönen Simo                                                  1:01:52    +18:30
  19. Ilmakunnas Pekka              Pihkan                           1:03:37    +20:15
  20. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                               1:04:30    +21:08
  21. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                               1:04:56    +21:34
  22. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:05:31    +22:09
  23. Kiiskinen Petri                                                1:05:48    +22:26
  24. Puputti                       KoKe                             1:06:20    +22:58
  25. Asmundela Saara               RiSu                             1:06:40    +23:18
  25. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:06:40    +23:18
  27. Mahlberg Mika                                                  1:07:13    +23:51
  28. Antila Tero                   Tuus Tal                         1:08:05    +24:43
  28. Savonen Eero                                                   1:08:05    +24:43
  30. Helkala Teemu                                                  1:08:06    +24:44
  31. Sares Timo                                                     1:08:07    +24:45
  32. Partanen Esa                  KoKe                             1:09:18    +25:56
  33. Erkkilä Jari                                                   1:09:21    +25:59
  34. Penttilä Mika                                                  1:09:39    +26:17
  35. Rinta-Paavola Erkki           Tuusula                          1:10:32    +27:10
  36. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                               1:11:25    +28:03
  37. Kerkelä Virpi                 HyRa                             1:11:49    +28:27
  38. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:12:29    +29:07
  39. Roine Teemu                   RR                               1:12:52    +29:30
  40. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:12:53    +29:31
  41. Silventoinen Keijo                                             1:14:02    +30:40
  42. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:14:27    +31:05
  43. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1:15:00    +31:38
  44. Hamari Sanna                  RR                               1:17:02    +33:40
  45. Laaksonheimo Jyrki                                             1:17:08    +33:46
  46. Widenius Jyrki                                                 1:17:18    +33:56
  47. Lax Terhi                     Tuusulan Tallaajat               1:18:38    +35:16
  48. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:18:59    +35:37
  49. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:19:33    +36:11
  50. Krook Seppo                   RR                               1:20:30    +37:08
  51. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1:21:14    +37:52
  52. Paalanen Anne                 RR                               1:22:51    +39:29
  53. Ilmakunnas Seija              Pihkan                           1:24:08    +40:46
  54. Lindroos Janne                KoKe                             1:25:01    +41:39
  55. Laurila Harri                 Palo                             1:34:27    +51:05
  56. Usvasalo Aurora +1                                             1:37:01    +53:39
  57. Haataja Jukka                 KoKe                             1:37:45    +54:23
  58. Lanteri Sari                  RR                               1:41:07    +57:45
  59. Niemi Sirja                                                    1:42:05    +58:43
  60. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:44:34  +1:01:12
  61. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:45:35  +1:02:13
  62. Öhman Ali                                                      1:46:02  +1:02:40
  63. Laaksonen Ninni                                                1:49:08  +1:05:46
  64. Perkamo Osmo                  Tuusulan Tallaajat               1:51:43  +1:08:21
  65. Edelmann Minnamari            RR                               1:53:47  +1:10:25
  66. Huuhka Pertti                 KoKe                             2:02:14  +1:18:52

Rata C Vaativa 3,2km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matsson Kim                                                      32:33          
   2. Latvala Harri                                                    35:29    +02:56
   3. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               36:10    +03:37
   4. Suontausta Kalle                                                 36:40    +04:07
   5. Lehto Erkki                                                      42:15    +09:42
   6. Alho Eerika                   RR                                 44:23    +11:50
   7. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 45:51    +13:18
   8. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                46:38    +14:05
   9. Peltonen Pekka                MU                                 47:48    +15:15
  10. Stenval Pinja                                                    49:05    +16:32
  11. Alho Esko                     RR                                 49:20    +16:47
  12. Perälä Mia                    KeU                                49:34    +17:01
  13. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   52:31    +19:58
  14. Huovinen Tiina                                                   53:16    +20:43
  15. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 53:36    +21:03
  16. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 54:57    +22:24
  17. Erjanti Jorma                                                    55:12    +22:39
  18. Boström Holger                HyRa                               57:24    +24:51
  19. Keskinen Vesa                                                    58:10    +25:37
  20. Laakso Juhani                 RR                                 59:14    +26:41
  21. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                              1:00:14    +27:41
  22. Lepistö Jouni                 suunnistuskoulu                  1:00:47    +28:14
  23. Nurmi Tiina                   suunnistuskoulu                  1:00:49    +28:16
  24. Paavola Eija                  RR                               1:01:11    +28:38
  25. Pihamäki Marko                RR                               1:02:32    +29:59
  26. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                             1:03:01    +30:28
  27. Savela Sauli                                                   1:04:48    +32:15
  28. Kiiskinen Virpi               KoKe                             1:07:34    +35:01
  29. Lehikoinen Tomi               MU                               1:08:20    +35:47
  30. Pritsi Kati                                                    1:10:17    +37:44
  31. Heinonen Suvi                                                  1:15:40    +43:07
  32. Ojanen Seppo                  RR                               1:20:21    +47:48
  33. Sirjola Juhani                KoKe                             1:22:57    +50:24
  34. Pohtola Niilo                 KeU                              1:24:04    +51:31
  35. Vartiainen Eija               suunnistuskoulu                  1:28:19    +55:46
  36. Heikkiniemi                                                    1:56:03  +1:23:30
  36. Kilo Liisa                                                     1:56:03  +1:23:30
      Alho Jukka                    RR                              ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C Helppo 2,6km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mehto Maija                   RR                                 38:03          
   2. Kymäläinen Markku                                                40:39    +02:36
   3. Pulha Tero                                                       40:56    +02:53
   4. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 46:35    +08:32
   5. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 46:59    +08:56
   6. Kokkonen Vesa                                                    50:43    +12:40
   7. Laine Osmo                                                       51:43    +13:40
   8. Heikinheimo Matti             HS                                 53:36    +15:33
   9. Leismala Jukka                                                   56:30    +18:27
  10. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                               59:14    +21:11
  11. Laaksonen Rasmus                                               1:04:00    +25:57
  12. Laaksonen Tomi                RR                               1:04:52    +26:49
  13. Ketola Johanna                                                 1:08:46    +30:43
  14. Jakoaho Taisto                                                 1:09:10    +31:07
  15. Pilvi Heli                                                     1:22:23    +44:20
  16. Peussa Erkki                  Ra-Ke                            1:46:44  +1:08:41
      Lind Usko                                                     ei aikaa          
      Ojanne Asko                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Vainio Timo                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,7km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 31:18          
   2. Savolainen Saila              RR                                 31:38    +00:20
   3. Suontausta Otso               NU                                 34:08    +02:50
   4. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 44:14    +12:56
   5. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               2:02:26  +1:31:08
      Suontausta Aapo                                               ei aikaa          

Tukireitti 1,6km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koivukainen Peetu             suunnistuskoulu                    37:09          
   2. Tiainen Eevi                  suunnistuskoulu                    47:43    +10:34
   3. Tiainen Eino                  suunnistuskoulu                    48:22    +11:13
   4. Paulanto Emilia ja Jennina                                       51:46    +14:37

Rastireitti

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hamari Sofia ja Emilia        RR                                 23:42          
   2. Vaaralahti Eveliina           HyRa                               31:43    +08:01
   3. Arajärvi Alisa                RR                                 32:43    +09:01
   4. Sinkkonen Johannes            suunnistuskoulu                    33:01    +09:19
   5. Niemi Pihla                   RR                                 33:51    +10:09
   6. Myller Oliver                 suunnistuskoulu                    43:24    +19:42
      Heiskanen +4                  RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)