Tulokset 14.5.2019 Solttilannummi etelä



Rata A 7,2km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 50:13          
   2. Laapas Ari                    HiKi                               50:26    +00:13
   3. Korhonen Tomi                 HyRa                               50:34    +00:21
   4. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 52:29    +02:16
   5. Rantala Joonas                RiSu                               53:25    +03:12
   6. Kemppi Pekka                                                     58:17    +08:04
   7. Koskela Ville                 RR                                 59:09    +08:56
   8. Sannamo Akseli                Akaa                               59:38    +09:25
   9. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:00:20    +10:07
  10. Starkman Aki                  HyRa                             1:00:37    +10:24
  11. Lippojoki Kai                                                  1:01:00    +10:47
  12. Lindroos Jarmo                                                 1:02:01    +11:48
  13. Imikko Mikko                                                   1:03:48    +13:35
  14. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:07:31    +17:18
  15. Lehikoinen Janne              Rr                               1:07:47    +17:34
  16. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1:08:05    +17:52
  17. Multala Tuomas                RR                               1:11:03    +20:50
  18. Väre Timo                     HyRa                             1:11:48    +21:35
  19. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:12:25    +22:12
  20. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:15:17    +25:04
  21. Seppälä Kaisla                RR                               1:15:37    +25:24
  22. Nuotio Janne                                                   1:15:39    +25:26
  23. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1:18:00    +27:47
  24. Hyvärilä Jussi                HyRa                             1:18:12    +27:59
  25. Ojanen Juha                   HyRa                             1:18:19    +28:06
  26. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:18:30    +28:17
  27. Väistö Jani                                                    1:20:09    +29:56
  28. Pernttilä Mika                                                 1:21:51    +31:38
  29. Aalto Tiina                                                    1:27:31    +37:18
  30. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:27:34    +37:21
  31. Mustamäki Regina              RaVi                             1:31:39    +41:26
  32. Salonen Pekka                 Rasti-Vihti                      1:48:14    +58:01
  33. Viljakainen Harri                                              1:54:28  +1:04:15

Rata B 5,2km

(Lähti: 91, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Pelkonen Roosa                TP                                 37:51          
   2. Korpela Roope                                                    40:21    +02:30
   3. Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka                                            41:43    +03:52
   4. Heikura Mika                  RR                                 42:49    +04:58
   5. Karvinen Usko                                                    42:56    +05:05
   6. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 43:13    +05:22
   7. Juvonen Juho                                                     43:28    +05:37
   8. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 43:37    +05:46
   9. Salmi Veijo                   RR                                 44:41    +06:50
  10. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 45:44    +07:53
  11. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                                 46:24    +08:33
  12. Latvala Harri                                                    47:04    +09:13
  13. Kanto Antti                                                      47:06    +09:15
  14. Tikkanen Matti                LamSä                              48:33    +10:42
  15. Sares Timo                                                       49:47    +11:56
  16. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                                 49:52    +12:01
  17. Kanto Saara                                                      50:08    +12:17
  18. Saarinen Janne                RR                                 50:46    +12:55
  19. Matilainen Mirja              HS                                 51:20    +13:29
  20. Hakuli Kari                   KeU                                51:24    +13:33
  21. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 51:37    +13:46
  22. Katko Jemi                    ASS                                51:55    +14:04
  23. Tervo Vesa                    RR                                 52:05    +14:14
  24. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 52:13    +14:22
  25. Liljeström Åge                HS                                 52:35    +14:44
  26. Heino Eero                                                       53:01    +15:10
  27. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 53:14    +15:23
  28. Varmavuo Emma                 RR                                 53:35    +15:44
  29. Seppälä Mika                  RR                                 53:40    +15:49
  30. Multala Essi                  RR                                 54:58    +17:07
  31. Virtanen Jarno                                                   55:15    +17:24
  32. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 55:30    +17:39
  33. Tervakoski Wiljami            RR                                 56:27    +18:36
  34. Roimela Anu                   Rasti-Jyry                         57:01    +19:10
  35. Heikkilä Heli                 RR                                 57:06    +19:15
  36. Tiljander Ville               HyRa                               57:47    +19:56
  37. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 58:31    +20:40
  38. Tiljander Mika                                                   58:44    +20:53
  39. Krook Reijo                   RR                                 59:09    +21:18
  40. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                59:21    +21:30
  41. Hintsanen Pekka                                                  59:36    +21:45
  42. Haajanen Ari                                                     59:43    +21:52
  43. Stellberg Timo                                                 1:00:26    +22:35
  44. Laine Matilda                 RaVi                             1:00:42    +22:51
  45. Palonen Petri                                                  1:01:29    +23:38
  46. Vuorinen Kari                                                  1:01:48    +23:57
  47. Sjöholm Kai                                                    1:01:58    +24:07
  48. Nuutila Auli                                                   1:02:20    +24:29
  48. Piispa Sami                   RR                               1:02:20    +24:29
  50. Tsokkinen Mika                                                 1:02:30    +24:39
  51. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1:02:48    +24:57
  52. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                               1:02:57    +25:06
  53. Kettunen Kati                                                  1:03:31    +25:40
  54. Peltonen Pekka                MU                               1:03:57    +26:06
  55. Leinonen Jukka                                                 1:04:16    +26:25
  56. Drocan Mikko                  RR                               1:04:18    +26:27
  57. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1:04:36    +26:45
  58. Petäjistö Petri               RaVi                             1:04:59    +27:08
  59. Heilimo Heli                  RR                               1:05:21    +27:30
  60. Pesonen Panu                                                   1:06:24    +28:33
  61. Antila Tero                   Tuusulan Tallaajat               1:07:34    +29:43
  62. Sirola Risto                  Tuusula                          1:08:25    +30:34
  63. Lehikoinen Tomi                                                1:09:23    +31:32
  64. Rantala Ilkka                 RiSu                             1:09:38    +31:47
  65. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                               1:10:21    +32:30
  66. Silventoinen Keijo                                             1:11:13    +33:22
  67. Kerkelä Virpi                 HyRa                             1:11:21    +33:30
  68. Kuulasmaa Kari                RR                               1:11:24    +33:33
  69. Lanteri Sari                                                   1:11:31    +33:40
  70. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:12:05    +34:14
  71. Ojanen Pinja                                                   1:12:21    +34:30
  72. Laine Jorma                                                    1:12:59    +35:08
  73. Laurila Harri                 Palo                             1:13:40    +35:49
  74. Tikkanen Leena                LamSä                            1:14:17    +36:26
  75. Hämäläinen Päivi              RR                               1:14:45    +36:54
  76. Inkinen Sanna                                                  1:14:57    +37:06
  77. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1:15:35    +37:44
  78. Lahti Jouko                                                    1:16:19    +38:28
  79. Salomaa Tarja                                                  1:16:48    +38:57
  80. Ahoniemi Santeri              HyRa                             1:17:53    +40:02
  81. KokkonenVesa                  RR                               1:18:59    +41:08
  82. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:19:00    +41:09
  83. Huovinen Tiina                                                 1:22:20    +44:29
  84. Idman Tapio                                                    1:24:21    +46:30
  85. Pekonen Jouko                 HyRa                             1:28:02    +50:11
  86. Laajalahti Matti              RR                               1:36:48    +58:57
  87. Mäensivu Ulla-Maija                                            1:40:05  +1:02:14
  88. Vanhanen Elina                                                 1:40:13  +1:02:22
      Karhumäki Eino                RiSu                                hyl.          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Saarinen Hannu                                                ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,2km

(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Peussa Erkki                                                     00:00          
   2. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 23:42    +23:42
   3. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 26:31    +26:31
   4. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                                 30:07    +30:07
   5. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                               32:26    +32:26
   6. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 33:43    +33:43
   7. Alho Eerika                                                      34:03    +34:03
   8. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 34:20    +34:20
   9. Lankinen Siina                RR                                 34:21    +34:21
  10. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                34:23    +34:23
  11. Leivo Jarkko                  RR                                 34:30    +34:30
  12. Siikavuo Seija                RR                                 34:37    +34:37
  13. Paavola Eija                  RR                                 34:54    +34:54
  14. Ruokokoski Raine              kunta                              35:00    +35:00
  15. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 36:56    +36:56
  16. Väisänen Viona                RR                                 37:27    +37:27
  17. Karhunen Kirsi                                                   37:48    +37:48
  18. Kiuru Mirjami                                                    37:49    +37:49
  19. Janhunen Jaana                                                   37:54    +37:54
  20. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 38:28    +38:28
  21. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 38:54    +38:54
  22. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 38:56    +38:56
  23. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 39:05    +39:05
  24. Taberman Mikko                                                   39:51    +39:51
  25. Toivonen Esa ja Kupiainen Ulla                                   40:24    +40:24
  26. Kymäläinen Markku                                                40:27    +40:27
  27. Jokinen Eino                  HyRa                               40:36    +40:36
  28. Lahin ja Mustamaa                                                40:43    +40:43
  29. Peltonen Suvi                                                    40:47    +40:47
  30. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 41:01    +41:01
  31. Laakso Juhani                 RR                                 42:08    +42:08
  32. Pritsi Kati                                                      42:12    +42:12
  33. Savela Sauli                                                     43:18    +43:18
  34. Nurmi Minna                   RR                                 43:20    +43:20
  35. Anttolainen Laura             RR                                 44:05    +44:05
  36. Stenvall Pinja                                                   44:14    +44:14
  37. Ijäs Irene                                                       44:21    +44:21
  38. Rantala Ari                                                      45:10    +45:10
  39. Manninen                                                         45:23    +45:23
  40. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                                46:00    +46:00
  41. Surakka Laura                                                    47:04    +47:04
  42. Pöllönen Juha                                                    49:09    +49:09
  43. Mehto Maija                   RR                                 49:44    +49:44
  44. Ojansivu Ilkka                                                   50:03    +50:03
  45. Laine Osmo                                                       50:52    +50:52
  46. Boström Holger                HyRa                               51:19    +51:19
  47. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                                 53:05    +53:05
  48. Lepistö Jouni                 suunnistuskoulu                    53:08    +53:08
  49. Väisänen Ritva                RR                                 53:50    +53:50
  50. Korhonen Pentti                                                  53:56    +53:56
  51. Pelkonen juho                                                    54:01    +54:01
  52. Vuorinen Kirsti               HLT                                54:39    +54:39
  53. Hanhela Mio                                                      55:14    +55:14
  54. Hanhela Eemi                                                     55:15    +55:15
  55. Uronen Jaakko                                                    56:40    +56:40
  56. Ojanen Seppo                                                   1:02:30  +1:02:30
  57. Niemeläinen Jaana                                              1:04:11  +1:04:11
  58. Miettinen Janne                                                1:04:20  +1:04:20
  59. Mustalahti Paulikki                                            1:05:18  +1:05:18
  60. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:05:33  +1:05:33
  61. Hietala Topias                                                 1:10:19  +1:10:19
  62. Loukkalahti Sirpa             suunnistuskoulu                  1:29:06  +1:29:06
  63. Vartiainen Eija               suunnistuskoulu                  1:29:13  +1:29:13
      Alho Jukka                    RR                              ei aikaa          
      Eetu ja Esa                                                   ei aikaa          
      Karppinen                                                     ei aikaa          
      Koskinen Jaana                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Laajaniemi Anne               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Launonen Jonna                                                ei aikaa          
      Lind usko                     Nurmijärvi                      ei aikaa          
      Pakarinen Maarit                                              ei aikaa          
      Pilvi                                                         ei aikaa          
      Tuomikoski Hanna                                              ei aikaa          
      Vainio                                                        ei aikaa          

Rata D 2km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Kettunen Taavi                RR                                 21:19          
   2. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 24:41    +03:22
   3. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 24:44    +03:25
   4. Karhumäki Reino               RiSu                               27:09    +05:50
   5. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 27:42    +06:23
   6. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 28:36    +07:17
   7. Autio Petri                   KaRa                               30:25    +09:06
   8. Suontausta Otso                                                  31:54    +10:35
   9. Suontausta Aapo                                                  33:36    +12:17
  10. Laapas Oliver                 RR                                 35:14    +13:55
  11. Varmavuo Maija                RR                                 36:33    +15:14
  12. Laaksonen Rasmus              RR                                 36:42    +15:23
  13. Laaksonen Ninni               RR                                 36:53    +15:34
  14. Kemppainen Marjo                                                 38:06    +16:47
  15. Jakoaho Ritva                 HyRa                               39:47    +18:28
  16. Sinkkonen Johannes                                               42:06    +20:47
  17. Santonen Severi                                                  45:25    +24:06
  18. Roine Teemu ja Oiva                                              53:08    +31:49
  19. Forström Liina                                                   53:37    +32:18
  20. Hyvämäki Vilja                                                   54:56    +33:37
  21. Hyvämäki Onni                                                    55:45    +34:26
  22. Pitkänen Aarne                                                 1:05:20    +44:01
  23. Haapaniemi Väinö              RR                               1:08:51    +47:32
  24. Moisander Heidi +1                                             1:10:35    +49:16
      Jakoaho TaistoHyRa                                                hyl.          

Pyörä A 8,3km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Puolakanaho Sakari            HyRa                               32:39          
   2. Raudus Timo                   Eks                                38:40    +06:01
   3. Tovonen Simo                  RR                                 46:01    +13:22
   4. Malinen Hannu                 RR                                 46:34    +13:55
   5. Jarva Kaisa                                                      47:00    +14:21
   6. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 50:16    +17:37
   7. Leiniö Juho                   HS                                 50:48    +18:09
   8. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                               52:31    +19:52
   9. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                                 53:09    +20:30
  10. Pelkonen Elias                RaVa                               53:51    +21:12
  11. Autio Tanja                   KaRa                               57:47    +25:08
  12. Pelkonen Oula                 RaVa                             1:00:39    +28:00
  13. Leiniö Iikka                  HS                               1:04:29    +31:50
  14. Hyvönen Markku                Lynx                             1:04:32    +31:53
  15. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:05:49    +33:10
  16. Kemppainen Pekka                                               1:20:13    +47:34
      Lehdonmäki Vesa                                               ei aikaa          

Pyörä B 4,9km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hämäläinen Aleksi             RR                                 33:13          
   2. Honkanen Reijo                                                   35:24    +02:11
   3. Salo Jarkko                                                      42:18    +09:05
   4. Ojala Antti                   TurSa                              43:40    +10:27
   5. Varonen Arto                  LeSi                               44:14    +11:01
   6. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:04:12    +30:59
      Ryynänen Topias               HS                              ei aikaa          

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                                 49:56