Tulokset 07/05/2019 Ylimmäinen



Rata A 6,8km

(Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Pyry                    RR                                 53.16          
   2. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 53.22    +00.06
   3. Havento Jukka                 KaRa                               55.06    +01.50
   4. Hietala Jukka                 RR                                 56.49    +03.33
   5. Koskinen Joni                 RR                                 57.26    +04.10
   6. Ustinov Jarkko                KoKe                               57.35    +04.19
   7. Rantala Joonas                RiSu                               58.53    +05.37
   8. Hievanen Oliver               RR                                 59.20    +06.04
   9. Kemppi Pekka                  KoKe                               59.40    +06.24
  10. Serenius Matti                                                   59.42    +06.26
  11. Leismala Timo                                                    59.50    +06.34
  12. Aaltonen Tero                                                    59.58    +06.42
  13. Tervakoski Viljami            HyRa                             1.03.42    +10.26
  14. Lipsonen Ville                                                 1.04.03    +10.47
  15. Niemi Arto                    RR                               1.04.20    +11.04
  16. Heikura Mika                  RR                               1.05.20    +12.04
  17. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                               1.06.16    +13.00
  18. Leppänen Ilkka                KoKe                             1.06.20    +13.04
  19. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1.06.57    +13.41
  20. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1.06.58    +13.42
  21. Salmi Veijo                   RR                               1.07.04    +13.48
  22. Laimio Jussi                                                   1.07.05    +13.49
  23. Kiviranta Elias                                                1.12.33    +19.17
  24. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                               1.14.03    +20.47
  25. Lehikoinen Janne              RR                               1.15.01    +21.45
  26. Perälä Harry                  KeU                              1.16.44    +23.28
  27. Jääskeläinen Ari                                               1.19.30    +26.14
  28. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1.19.40    +26.24
  29. Välimaa Pertti                                                 1.20.42    +27.26
  30. Seppälä Kaisla                RR                               1.22.31    +29.15
  31. Puolakanaho Mikko             KoKe                             1.26.08    +32.52
  32. Kiviaho Erkka                 KoKe                             1.31.28    +38.12
  33. Nieminen Kari                                                  1.46.47    +53.31
  34. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             2.01.39  +1.08.23
  35. Kollanus Mika                 KoKe                             2.07.07  +1.13.51
      Autio Tanja                                                   ei aikaa          
      Juhola Tuula                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,6km

(Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vuorenpää Asmo                                                   37.57          
   2. Karvinen Usko                                                    44.20    +06.23
   3. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 48.59    +11.02
   4. Lankinen  Martti                                                 52.18    +14.21
   5. Kattainen Jimi                                                   52.33    +14.36
   6. Pasanen Ilpo                  KaRa                               53.08    +15.11
   7. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                                 54.05    +16.08
   8. Forsman Kristian              Brahe                              56.21    +18.24
   9. Ojala Tapio                   RR                                 56.26    +18.29
  10. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                56.45    +18.48
  11. Roine Teemu                   RR                                 57.55    +19.58
  12. Sihvola Esko                  KoKe                               58.39    +20.42
  13. Partanen Paavo                HyRa                               58.58    +21.01
  14. Vähänen Jukka                 HyRa                               59.28    +21.31
  15. Haajanen Ari                                                   1.01.34    +23.37
  16. Suikkanen Tiina               KaRa                             1.01.35    +23.38
  17. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                             1.01.37    +23.40
  18. Syrjänen Vesa                                                  1.02.14    +24.17
  19. Nieminen Visa                 RR                               1.02.55    +24.58
  20. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1.03.20    +25.23
  21. Sares Timo                                                     1.03.50    +25.53
  22. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                             1.03.59    +26.02
  23. Seppälä Mika                  RR                               1.05.28    +27.31
  24. Huovila Timo                                                   1.06.11    +28.14
  25. Pääkkönen Jarmo               KiimU                            1.07.15    +29.18
  26. Tuomikoski Pekka                                               1.07.34    +29.37
  27. Inkinen Sanna                                                  1.07.53    +29.56
  28. Salomäki Hannu                KoKe                             1.08.21    +30.24
  29. Repo Seppo                                                     1.08.32    +30.35
  30. Viljakainen Harri                                              1.08.39    +30.42
  31. Paalanen Anne                 RR                               1.09.25    +31.28
  32. Asmundela Saara               RiSu                             1.09.38    +31.41
  33. Erkkilä Jari                                                   1.10.06    +32.09
  34. Kallela Erkki                 KoKe                             1.11.06    +33.09
  35. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1.11.10    +33.13
  36. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1.13.00    +35.03
  37. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1.13.50    +35.53
  38. Laukka Ville                  Raus                             1.14.39    +36.42
  39. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1.15.04    +37.07
  40. Penttilä Mika                                                  1.15.51    +37.54
  41. Antila Tero                   Tuusulan Tallaajat               1.15.56    +37.59
  42. Kerkelä Virpi                 HyRa                             1.16.31    +38.34
  43. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1.16.51    +38.54
  44. Rinta-Paavola Erkki                                            1.18.50    +40.53
  45. Hudai                         RR                               1.19.31    +41.34
  46. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1.20.01    +42.04
  47. Joensuu Liisa                                                  1.20.21    +42.24
  48. Silventoinen Keijo                                             1.20.56    +42.59
  49. Hamari Sanna                  RR                               1.21.34    +43.37
  50. Laaksonen Ninni                                                1.21.38    +43.41
  51. Palonen Petri                                                  1.21.43    +43.46
  52. Mäkelä Anja                   RiSu                             1.22.04    +44.07
  53. Idman Tapio                                                    1.22.11    +44.14
  54. Malinen Hannu                 RR                               1.25.35    +47.38
  55. Sarvilinna Riitta                                              1.25.44    +47.47
  56. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1.26.45    +48.48
  57. Itökodes Jari                                                  1.28.34    +50.37
  58. Rokka Juhani                                                   1.28.47    +50.50
  59. Rokka Matias                  LHR                              1.28.55    +50.58
  60. Laajalahti Matti              RR                               1.29.06    +51.09
  61. Lanteri Sari                                                   1.30.45    +52.48
  62. Heikinheimo Terttu                                             1.31.43    +53.46
  63. Vainonen Pekka                KoKe                             1.32.14    +54.17
  64. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1.39.19  +1.01.22
  65. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                             1.42.06  +1.04.09
  66. Vähänen Pia                   HyRa                             1.42.31  +1.04.34
  67. Kinnunen Laura                                                 1.44.30  +1.06.33
  68. Haataja Jukka                 KoKe                             1.44.55  +1.06.58
  69. Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                             1.45.06  +1.07.09
  70. Ward Allison                                                   1.50.03  +1.12.06
  71. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1.50.21  +1.12.24
  72. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1.52.17  +1.14.20
  73. Huuhka Pertti                                                  2.05.28  +1.27.31
  74. Soininen Aino                 EHS                              2.05.37  +1.27.40
  74. Lindén Nea                                                     2.05.37  +1.27.40
  76. Vanhanen Elina                                                 2.15.25  +1.37.28
      Autio Markku                  KaRa                            ei aikaa          
      Latvala Harri                                                 ei aikaa          
      Rantala Ilkka                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C Vaativa 2,5km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                                 23.03          
   2. Mänty Anne                                                       35.27    +12.24
   3. Tikkanen Matti                LamSä                              35.42    +12.39
   4. Kallunki Petri                                                   36.06    +13.03
   5. Vuorenpää Iia                 RaHa                               36.42    +13.39
   6. Jurvakainen Perttu                                               40.50    +17.47
   7. Savela Olli                                                      42.29    +19.26
   8. Krook Seppo                                                      43.45    +20.42
   9. Tikkanen Leena                LamSä                              43.54    +20.51
  10. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 44.26    +21.23
  11. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   44.52    +21.49
  12. Laajaniemi Tuomas             RR                                 45.02    +21.59
  13. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 46.14    +23.11
  14. Karvinen Jarmo                                                   46.31    +23.28
  15. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               46.45    +23.42
  16. Pihamäki Marko                                                   49.08    +26.05
  17. Rantamäki Marju                                                  53.28    +30.25
  18. Paajanen Ilona                HyRa                               53.30    +30.27
  19. Boström Holger                HyRa                               53.36    +30.33
  20. Rantala Keijo                 KaRa                               54.10    +31.07
  21. Rantala Kate                  KaRa                               57.03    +34.00
  22. Hämäläinen Päivi              RR                                 57.13    +34.10
  23. Rantala Ari                                                      58.18    +35.15
  24. Nurmi Tiina                                                    1.00.10    +37.07
  25. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                               1.00.12    +37.09
  26. Lepistö Jouni                 suunnistuskoulu                  1.00.17    +37.14
  27. Autio Petri                   KaRa                             1.01.08    +38.05
  28. Savela Sauli                                                   1.02.24    +39.21
  29. Lemettinen Eila                                                1.05.59    +42.56
  30. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1.06.17    +43.14
  31. Korkiakoski Hanna                                              1.07.29    +44.26
  32. Paavola Eija                  RR                               1.10.46    +47.43
  33. Vartiainen Eija               suunnistuskoulu                  1.26.44  +1.03.41
  34. Miettinen Janne               suunnistuskoulu                  1.27.00  +1.03.57
  35. Niemeläinen Jaana             suunnistuskoulu                  1.27.02  +1.03.59
      Eetu ja Esa                                                   ei aikaa          
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Koskinen Jaana                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Vainio Timo                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata C Helppo 2,8km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Antero                                                     30.40          
   2. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 30.46    +00.06
   3. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                                 30.59    +00.19
   4. Roimela Anu                   Rasti-Hyry                         35.41    +05.01
   5. Nurmi Minna                   RR                                 40.59    +10.19
   6. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                                 41.15    +10.35
   7. Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena      KaRa                               41.33    +10.53
   8. Laakso Juhani                 RR                                 42.44    +12.04
   9. Pritsi Kati                                                      43.27    +12.47
  10. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                               43.52    +13.12
  11. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 46.05    +15.25
  12. KokkonenVesa                  RR                                 46.06    +15.26
  13. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 47.46    +17.06
  14. Kymäläinen Markku                                                48.45    +18.05
  15. Löfgren Wilma                 RR                                 52.51    +22.11
  15. Löfgren Jaana                 RR                                 52.51    +22.11
  17. Ojanen Seppo                                                     58.19    +27.39
  18. Väisänen Ritva                RR                                 58.24    +27.44
  19. Leismala Jukka                                                 1.02.39    +31.59
  20. Tynninen Hanna                                                 1.07.56    +37.16
  21. Väisänen Aune ja Seppo                                         1.14.22    +43.42
  22. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1.17.36    +46.56
  23. Mali Timo ja Janne                                             1.22.03    +51.23
      Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                      ei aikaa          
      Päiviö Marika                                                 ei aikaa          
      Pilvi Heli                                                    ei aikaa          
      Viitasaari Santeri                                            ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,3km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kettunen Taavi                RR                                 18.42          
   2. Niemi Päivi                                                      22.49    +04.07
   3. Törronen Vilma                                                   34.51    +16.09
   4. Tynninen Joonas                                                  37.38    +18.56
   5. Törrönen Veera                RR                                 37.39    +18.57
   5. Kalola Anni                                                      37.39    +18.57
   7. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 50.14    +31.32
   8. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                                 55.45    +37.03
   9. Väkiparta Simo                RR                               1.03.17    +44.35

Tukireitti 1,4km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hämäläinen Samuli                                                21.52          
   2. Mäkilä Matias                 Suunnistuskoulu                    49.18    +27.26
   3. Tiainen Eevi                                                   1.03.30    +41.38
   4. Tiainen Eino                                                   1.03.37    +41.45
      Kenttämies Klaudia            RR                              ei aikaa          

Rastireitti

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 11.26          
   1. Multala Essi                  RR                                 11.26          
   3. Hämäläinen Aleksi             RR                                 14.12    +02.46
   4. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 14.21    +02.55
   5. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                                 16.17    +04.51
   6. Hamari Emilia ja Sofia        RR                                 22.41    +11.15
   7. Hietala Topias                                                   23.36    +12.10
   8. Laapas Oliver                 HiKi                               23.38    +12.12
   9. Arajärvi Alisa                RR                                 23.52    +12.26
  10. Toivokainen Peetu             Suunnistuskoulu                    25.54    +14.28
  11. Nieminen Viisa                                                   26.49    +15.23
  12. Kiviranta Aliina                                                 37.54    +26.28
  13. Nieminen Siiri                                                   39.25    +27.59
  14. Niemi Pihla                   RR                                 43.12    +31.46
  15. Hyvämäki Vilja                Suunnistuskoulu                    45.24    +33.58

Rata C

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Malmström Kaapo               RR                               1.03.28          
      Hämäläinen Aleksi                                             ei aikaa          
      Hämäläinen Elina              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Himilä Julia                                                  ei aikaa          
      Lääveri Tatu                                                  ei aikaa          
      Malmström Sirpa                                               ei aikaa          
      Mänty Elisa                                                   ei aikaa          
      Mourujärvi Jonne                                              ei aikaa          
      Multala Essi                                                  ei aikaa          
      Pitkänen Nikanor                                              ei aikaa          
      Toivonen Nuutti                                               ei aikaa          

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Edelmann Minnamari                                             1.37.38