Tulokset 5.5.2019 URP kunto sunnuntai



Rata A 7km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Korhonen Juha                                                    58:25          
   2. Uimonen Toni                                                   1:00:40    +02:15
   3. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:02:09    +03:44
   4. Tuominen Hans                 Pihkan                           1:02:10    +03:45
   5. Rantala Joonas                RiSu                             1:02:48    +04:23
   6. Johansson Väinö               Koovee                           1:03:34    +05:09
   7. Nurminen Jouni                                                 1:04:08    +05:43
   8. Pohjola Hannu                                                  1:04:23    +05:58
   9. Kalliomaa Riikka              VeVe                             1:07:30    +09:05
  10. Pietikäinen Aleksi                                             1:08:11    +09:46
  11. Jokela Herkko                 IkNV                             1:09:17    +10:52
  12. Sarparanta Niklas             Lynx                             1:11:24    +12:59
  13. Frilander Heikki              Trian                            1:15:01    +16:36
  14. Seppälä Tuomas                                                 1:16:16    +17:51
  15. Bruun Janne                                                    1:17:25    +19:00
  16. Myllymäki Kristian                                             1:18:00    +19:35
  17. Seppälä Kari                                                   1:19:56    +21:31
  18. Tuomi Pertti                  AskU                             1:20:19    +21:54
  19. Serenius Matti                                                 1:21:19    +22:54
  20. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:21:59    +23:34
  21. Isokangas Mikko                                                1:22:09    +23:44
  22. Kröger Hannu                  HiKi                             1:22:16    +23:51
  23. Heikkinen Arto                                                 1:22:45    +24:20
  24. Korento Tero                  OK77                             1:22:53    +24:28
  25. Savela Mikko                  HiKi                             1:29:33    +31:08
  26. Nyholm Tanja                  KaRa                             1:30:34    +32:09
  27. Toivonen Tuukka               RaVi                             1:32:34    +34:09
  28. Vuorela Panu                  EsAk                             1:33:36    +35:11
  29. Tuomi Tuomo                                                    1:43:39    +45:14
  30. Ilola Ari                     LHR                              1:49:56    +51:31
  31. Kivi Ilkka                    KuntoPirkat                      1:55:32    +57:07
  32. Behm Kimmo                    RR                               2:03:43  +1:05:18
  33. Antila Tero                   Tuusulan Tallaajat               2:03:50  +1:05:25
  34. Koskelainen Teija             HlT                              2:04:42  +1:06:17
  35. Painilainen Sauli             HyRa                             2:23:36  +1:25:11
  36. Perkamo Osmo                  Tuusulan Tallaajat               2:38:04  +1:39:39
  37. Nurmela Juha                                                   2:47:05  +1:48:40
  38. Tuomi Tiiu                                                     2:47:06  +1:48:41
      Fey Carl                                                      ei aikaa          
      Lampinen Ismo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Lippojoki Kai                                                 ei aikaa          
      Serenius Timo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Viskari Juuso                 Lynx                            ei aikaa          

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sukselainen Simo                                                 39:35          
   2. Lehto Esa                     HS                                 44:02    +04:27
   3. Ekström Thomas                MSParma                            45:05    +05:30
   4. Haajanen Leif                 Raseborg                           46:01    +06:26
   5. Matula Antti                                                     48:05    +08:30
   6. Kallunki Petri                                                   49:31    +09:56
   7. Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka                                            50:05    +10:30
   8. Matsson Kim                                                      54:45    +15:10
   9. Vuorensola Pietari            Lynx                               55:28    +15:53
  10. Puupponen Erno                EsSu                               56:02    +16:27
  11. Ahokas Nino                                                      56:44    +17:09
  12. Meuronen Tomi                                                    59:03    +19:28
  12. Siirtola Antti                                                   59:03    +19:28
  14. Vähänen Jukka                 HyRa                               59:12    +19:37
  15. Kuluvainen Ilkka                                               1:00:05    +20:30
  16. Lehtonen Harri                                                 1:00:31    +20:56
  17. Ruokokoski Raine                                               1:00:59    +21:24
  18. Laaksonen Jukka                                                1:02:34    +22:59
  19. Lintula Timo                                                   1:03:54    +24:19
  20. Kuusela Kari                  RR                               1:04:10    +24:35
  21. Laurinen Mari                 HyRa                             1:06:02    +26:27
  22. Uljas Risto                   Jyry                             1:06:39    +27:04
  23. Hakulinen Paula               EsSu                             1:07:34    +27:59
  24. Nieminen Visa                                                  1:08:14    +28:39
  25. Heinonen Jukka                HS                               1:08:44    +29:09
  26. Ahokas Ari                    RR                               1:10:05    +30:30
  27. Torri-Tuominen Mari           Pihkan                           1:11:04    +31:29
  28. Lemminkäinen Ari                                               1:11:32    +31:57
  29. Saarinen Pertti                                                1:12:04    +32:29
  30. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:12:20    +32:45
  31. Inkinen Sanna                                                  1:12:37    +33:02
  32. Parjanne Mikko                EsSu                             1:12:38    +33:03
  33. Åberg Nea                     HyRa                             1:12:48    +33:13
  34. Tiura Tapio                                                    1:14:30    +34:55
  35. Rantala Ilkka                 RiSu                             1:14:51    +35:16
  36. Määttälä Johanna              EsSu                             1:15:57    +36:22
  37. Nurminen Arja                 VaHa                             1:18:34    +38:59
  38. Kivilahti Katariina                                            1:18:36    +39:01
  39. Tolkki Timo                   OK77                             1:19:26    +39:51
  40. Pengerkoski Tiina                                              1:19:58    +40:23
  41. Pesonen Panu                                                   1:20:07    +40:32
  42. Anana-Saranen Joanne          Pihkan                           1:21:42    +42:07
  43. Palo Hannu                    Navi                             1:21:43    +42:08
  44. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1:21:47    +42:12
  45. Korento Jaana                 OK77                             1:23:18    +43:43
  46. Lindfors Sonja                Mesik                            1:24:43    +45:08
  47. Latvasto Erkki                HS                               1:25:15    +45:40
  48. Block Paul                                                     1:26:08    +46:33
  49. Williamson Dawn                                                1:27:11    +47:36
  50. Aulanko Tero                                                   1:29:42    +50:07
  51. Huovinen Tiina                                                 1:30:30    +50:55
  52. Kaarnivuo Antero                                               1:31:12    +51:37
  52. Launis Teija                  Raus                             1:31:12    +51:37
  54. Laitinen Kaija                                                 1:31:29    +51:54
  55. Myllymäki Tuija                                                1:34:11    +54:36
  56. Partanen Tuula                                                 1:36:57    +57:22
  57. Viljamaa Janne                Navi                             1:37:48    +58:13
  58. Palo Unna-Sisko               HS                               1:37:59    +58:24
  58. Raimovaara Erkki              HS                               1:37:59    +58:24
  60. Sallila Antti                 HS                               1:38:13    +58:38
  61. Pulkamo Hannele                                                1:40:01  +1:00:26
  62. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:40:48  +1:01:13
  63. Partanen Risto                HyRa                             1:40:54  +1:01:19
  64. Partanen Pirjo                HyRa                             1:40:58  +1:01:23
  65. Pajuoja Airi                                                   1:41:10  +1:01:35
  66. Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka        HiKi                             1:45:32  +1:05:57
  67. Montonen Kirsi                                                 1:48:16  +1:08:41
  68. Kiuru Mirjami                                                  1:50:39  +1:11:04
  69. Pasonen Arvo                                                   2:15:08  +1:35:33
      Haara Mikko                                                   ei aikaa          
      Laurila Leo                                                   ei aikaa          
      Määttälä Marko                                                ei aikaa          
      Mikkola Marika                                                ei aikaa          
      Sillanpää Alpo                KaRa                            ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,9km

(Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nyberg Henry                  Trian                              33:56          
   2. Åberg Ninni                   HyRa                               37:21    +03:25
   3. Valonen Eila                  KaRa                               38:44    +04:48
   4. Rantala Teijo                 KaRa                               43:25    +09:29
   5. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 45:42    +11:46
   6. Salonen Pertti                HauSi                              48:48    +14:52
   7. Mäkelä Elias                  Lynx                               50:47    +16:51
   8. Rantala Rate                  KaRa                               50:57    +17:01
   9. Mikkola Viivi                                                    53:29    +19:33
  10. Reiman Suvi                                                      54:05    +20:09
  11. Pajuoja Tapio                                                    54:19    +20:23
  12. Kokkonen Seppo                KeU                                54:23    +20:27
  13. Vähänen Pia                   HyRa                               55:45    +21:49
  14. Saarinen Pirjo                                                   58:14    +24:18
  15. Luoma Helena                  Pihkan                             59:01    +25:05
  16. Koljonen Matti                                                 1:01:50    +27:54
  17. Laurila Marja                                                  1:02:35    +28:39
  18. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1:04:05    +30:09
  19. Reinikainen Pirjo             Rasti Jyry                       1:05:02    +31:06
  20. Hämäläinen Päivi              RR                               1:05:25    +31:29
  21. Laine Hilkka                                                   1:05:34    +31:38
  22. Sepponen Raija                                                 1:08:52    +34:56
  23. Reeni Eva                     RiSu                             1:15:28    +41:32
  24. Ojala Tiina                                                    1:17:25    +43:29
  25. Savolainen Martti                                              1:23:44    +49:48
  26. Ojanen Seppo                                                   1:23:45    +49:49
  27. Ristimäki Katja                                                1:25:31    +51:35
      Hobi Kari                                                     ei aikaa          
      Kämäräinen Pentti             HiKi                            ei aikaa          
      Laaksonen Anita               TarpSu                          ei aikaa