Tulokset 4.5.2019



Rata A 7km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Viskari Juuso                 Lynx                               53:31          
   2. Laitamäki Wille               MSParma                            58:45    +05:14
   3. Vaherlehto Tuomas             EsAk                               59:23    +05:52
   4. Jääskeläinen Iiro             VeVe                             1:02:31    +09:00
   5. Korhonen Tomi                 HyRa                             1:08:34    +15:03
   6. Nurminen Jouni                                                 1:09:48    +16:17
   7. Havanka Hannu                                                  1:09:52    +16:21
   8. Leppänen Ilkka                                                 1:13:56    +20:25
   9. Vaherlehto Eemi               EsAk                             1:17:40    +24:09
  10. Tuomi Pertti                  AskU                             1:26:46    +33:15
  11. Kajanoja Lauri                                                 1:29:52    +36:21
  12. Myllymäki Kristian                                             1:41:52    +48:21
  13. (nimetön)                                                      1:51:24    +57:53
  14. Savela Jarmo                                                   1:52:26    +58:55
  15. Saija ja Pia                                                   2:20:08  +1:26:37
  16. Kataja Kari                                                    2:27:08  +1:33:37
      Ojala Tapio                   RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 5km

(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haajanen Leif                 Raseborg                           45:45          
   2. Karvinen Usko                                                    51:04    +05:19
   3. Sauso Riku                                                       55:18    +09:33
   4. Roine Virpi                                                      55:28    +09:43
   5. Puupponen Erno                                                   56:04    +10:19
   6. Ruusu Juha                                                       56:21    +10:36
   7. Lietzen Jukka                                                    56:40    +10:55
   8. Aho Jarmo                     EsSu                               57:41    +11:56
   9. Koskinen Ilkka                Lynx                               57:44    +11:59
  10. Kottonen Annariitta           Lynx                               58:43    +12:58
  11. Jääskeläinen Nuutti           HS                                 58:53    +13:08
  12. Joensuu Matti                                                  1:05:48    +20:03
  13. Kuuluvainen Ilkka                                              1:06:05    +20:20
  14. Saranen Aki                   Pihkan                           1:07:05    +21:20
  15. Hietaoja Jarkko               HS                               1:07:30    +21:45
  16. Joensuu Meri                  EsAk                             1:07:37    +21:52
  17. Saari Lasse                                                    1:09:40    +23:55
  18. Viinikainen Mikko             EsSu                             1:09:59    +24:14
  19. Rantanen Tapio                                                 1:10:03    +24:18
  20. Konttila Minna                                                 1:10:08    +24:23
  21. Itkonen Siiri                                                  1:10:40    +24:55
  22. Ritasalo Riina                                                 1:10:41    +24:56
  23. Savolainen Sanna                                               1:12:27    +26:42
  24. Lehtimäki Keijo                                                1:14:46    +29:01
  25. Inkinen Sanna                                                  1:16:31    +30:46
  26. Laine Juhani                  KaRa                             1:18:48    +33:03
  27. Partanen Reetta-Maria                                          1:19:55    +34:10
  27. Lemminkäinen Ari                                               1:19:55    +34:10
  29. Väli-Klemelä Seppo                                             1:20:16    +34:31
  30. Pellinen Johanna                                               1:21:07    +35:22
  31. Österberg Reino               LeSi                             1:23:04    +37:19
  31. Brink Henrika                 PIF                              1:23:04    +37:19
  33. Kymäläinen Maritta                                             1:23:22    +37:37
  34. Korento Leena                                                  1:24:37    +38:52
  35. Pauna                                                          1:27:58    +42:13
  36. Nokkala Jari                                                   1:28:14    +42:29
  37. Nuuttila Minna                                                 1:28:55    +43:10
  38. Pulkkinen Arja                                                 1:30:08    +44:23
  39. Virtanen Markku                                                1:35:08    +49:23
  40. Latvasto Erkki                HS                               1:36:28    +50:43
  41. Karvonen Juha                                                  1:37:30    +51:45
  42. Heiskanen Mikko                                                1:40:15    +54:30
  43. Lindholm Kimmo                                                 1:41:57    +56:12
  44. Meuronen Jaana                                                 1:45:27    +59:42
  45. Pyymäki Pirjo                                                  1:49:07  +1:03:22
  46. Tahkokallio Laura                                              1:54:03  +1:08:18
  47. Manninen Pauliina                                              1:54:42  +1:08:57
  48. Kärkkäinen Anne                                                1:54:45  +1:09:00
  49. Röman Anttijussi                                               1:57:45  +1:12:00
  50. Isomäki Arto                                                   2:04:34  +1:18:49
  51. Peltomäki Satu                HyRa                             2:08:37  +1:22:52
  52. Holmberg Tiina                                                 2:18:05  +1:32:20
  53. Kalliokoski                                                    2:18:11  +1:32:26
  54. Pilvi Mikko                                                    2:19:17  +1:33:32
      Elfving Nepa                                                  ei aikaa          
      Haara Mikko                                                   ei aikaa          
      Kataja Timo                                                   ei aikaa          
      Latvasto Erkki                                                ei aikaa          
      Leiniö Matti                                                  ei aikaa          
      Myllymäki Tuija                                               ei aikaa          
      Salmi Kirsti                                                  ei aikaa          
      Salmi Veijo                   RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 3km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mattsson Kim                                                     30:39          
   2. Malmström Sirpa               RR                                 35:40    +05:01
   3. Riutto Petri                                                     37:34    +06:55
   4. Alhoke Timo                   TuMe                               37:43    +07:04
   5. Nyberg Henry                                                     38:03    +07:24
   6. Hovikorpi Auli                                                   41:08    +10:29
   7. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                               44:02    +13:23
   8. Uljas Risto                   Jyry                               44:48    +14:09
   9. Lindfors Sonja                                                   45:53    +15:14
  10. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                                49:02    +18:23
  11. Mäkelä Elias                  Lynx                               50:17    +19:38
  12. Rantala Keijo                                                    52:51    +22:12
  13. Norgren Christel                                                 53:15    +22:36
  14. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 54:56    +24:17
  15. Salonen Pertti                                                   56:05    +25:26
  16. Wickholm Roger                                                   58:30    +27:51
  17. Gustafsson Tuomo                                               1:01:45    +31:06
  18. Mansikkala Anna-Leena                                          1:02:39    +32:00
  19. Johansson Mikaela                                              1:02:55    +32:16
  20. Nordberg Liisa                                                 1:07:10    +36:31
  21. Pihko Laura                                                    1:13:19    +42:40
  22. Lehtola Matias                                                 1:15:23    +44:44
  23. Reeni Eva                                                      1:19:58    +49:19
  24. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1:21:51    +51:12
  25. Parkkinen Pentti                                               1:23:27    +52:48
  26. Ojanen Seppo                                                   1:26:22    +55:43
  27. Savolainen Martti                                              1:26:23    +55:44
  28. Itkonen Luukas ja Pertti                                       1:36:14  +1:05:35
  29. Vuorinen Kirsti               HLT                              1:51:28  +1:20:49
      Auvinen Juho                                                  ei aikaa          
      Ollikainen Helvi                                              ei aikaa          
      Pilvi Heli                                                    ei aikaa