Tulokset 29.4.2019 Haikala



Rata A 6,9km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:02:04          
   2. Loikas J-P                    HyRa                             1:04:17    +02:13
   3. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:08:07    +06:03
   4. Leismala Timo                 RR                               1:08:51    +06:47
   5. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:10:18    +08:14
   6. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:11:58    +09:54
   7. Tervakoski Viljami            HyRa                             1:12:13    +10:09
   8. Sannamo Akseli                Akaa                             1:17:40    +15:36
   9. Nordlund Timo                                                  1:19:14    +17:10
  10. Heikkinen Harri                                                1:19:47    +17:43
  11. Piispanen Janne                                                1:19:53    +17:49
  12. Kolju Kimmo                                                    1:21:37    +19:33
  13. Lehikoinen Janne              RR                               1:25:02    +22:58
  14. Jääskeläinen Ari              RR                               1:25:11    +23:07
  15. Karjalainen Veikko            RR                               1:27:15    +25:11
  16. Tuppura Ville                                                  1:27:35    +25:31
  17. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:32:03    +29:59
  18. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1:32:55    +30:51
  19. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             2:06:45  +1:04:41
      Kukko Seppo                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Pajuoja Heikki                HS                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,3km

(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matilainen Kari               HS                                 44:12          
   2. Helvilä Veikka                                                   50:43    +06:31
   3. Peltonen Lauri                EsSu                               52:39    +08:27
   4. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 52:57    +08:45
   5. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 53:22    +09:10
   6. Valtee Pertti                 HS                                 55:09    +10:57
   7. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                                 55:13    +11:01
   8. Penttilä Mika                 KoKe                               56:18    +12:06
   9. Kokkoniemi Jukka                                                 56:23    +12:11
  10. Kyckling Veli-Matti           HS                                 58:03    +13:51
  11. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:01:51    +17:39
  12. Jovio Johanna                                                  1:01:55    +17:43
  13. Varamäki Tapani               OK77                             1:03:37    +19:25
  14. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:05:21    +21:09
  15. Lähdesmäki Jouni                                               1:07:06    +22:54
  16. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:07:17    +23:05
  17. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1:09:21    +25:09
  18. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                              1:10:16    +26:04
  19. Pöyhönen Simo                 Raus                             1:12:48    +28:36
  20. Hirvo Tuomas                                                   1:12:53    +28:41
  21. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:13:58    +29:46
  22. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:14:30    +30:18
  23. Kokkonen Vesa                 RR                               1:17:37    +33:25
  24. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:19:30    +35:18
  25. Anttolainen Laura             RR                               1:19:31    +35:19
  26. Malmström Sirpa               RR                               1:19:34    +35:22
  27. Paunonen Tuomas                                                1:19:51    +35:39
  28. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:20:35    +36:23
  29. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:22:16    +38:04
  30. Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                             1:22:22    +38:10
  31. Laajaniemi Tuomas             RR                               1:22:46    +38:34
  32. Paavola Eija                  RR                               1:26:37    +42:25
  33. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:29:40    +45:28
  34. Drocan Mikko                  RR                               1:30:35    +46:23
  35. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1:33:17    +49:05
  36. Perkamo Osmo                  Tuusulan Tallaajat               1:35:20    +51:08
  37. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1:35:54    +51:42
  38. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:36:59    +52:47
  39. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:39:56    +55:44
  40. Laurila Harri                 Palo                             1:41:09    +56:57
  41. Forslund Meeri                                                 1:47:28  +1:03:16
  42. Partanen Risto                HyRa                             1:53:51  +1:09:39
  43. Partanen Pirjo                HyRa                             1:54:00  +1:09:48
  44. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               2:01:59  +1:17:47
  45. Vanhanen Elina                                                 2:09:32  +1:25:20
      Juhola  ja Kontio                                             ei aikaa          
      Klemetti Ahti                                                 ei aikaa          
      Latvala Harri                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C 3,1km

(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seeste Petri                                                     45:25          
   2. Koliseva Esko                 TVV                                46:43    +01:18
   3. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 48:31    +03:06
   4. Sares Timo                                                       50:17    +04:52
   5. Kuparinen Jukka                                                  50:35    +05:10
   6. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 54:03    +08:38
   7. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                57:04    +11:39
   8. Seppälä Mika                  RR                                 59:21    +13:56
   9. Mehto Maija                   RR                               1:02:37    +17:12
  10. Erjanti Jorma                                                  1:04:01    +18:36
  11. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                               1:05:01    +19:36
  12. Oikarinen Jaana                                                1:05:12    +19:47
  13. Laakso Juhani                 RR                               1:05:38    +20:13
  14. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:06:31    +21:06
  15. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:09:36    +24:11
  16. Savela Sauli                                                   1:11:37    +26:12
  17. Ypyä Mia                                                       1:11:44    +26:19
  18. Pihamäki Marko                RR                               1:11:46    +26:21
  19. Paulanto Kaisu                RR                               1:12:42    +27:17
  20. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:12:49    +27:24
  21. Puhakka Sanna                 RR                               1:13:14    +27:49
  22. Boström Holger                HyRa                             1:13:44    +28:19
  23. Välikangas Henna                                               1:14:55    +29:30
  24. Laaksonen Rasmus              RR                               1:20:05    +34:40
  25. Laaksonen Ninni               RR                               1:20:15    +34:50
  26. Takala Niklas                                                  1:21:53    +36:28
  27. Ojanen Seppo                                                   1:22:08    +36:43
  28. Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                             1:22:20    +36:55
  29. Lindström Krista                                               1:23:36    +38:11
  30. Manninen Minna                                                 1:23:57    +38:32
  31. Surakka Laura                 RR                               1:24:56    +39:31
  32. Mäensivu Ulla-Maija                                            1:29:41    +44:16
  33. Pelkonen Vilho                                                 1:39:04    +53:39
  34. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:46:52  +1:01:27
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Karjalainen 5                                                 ei aikaa          
      Karppinen Isto                                                ei aikaa          
      Lind Usko                     Nurmijärvi                      ei aikaa          
      Saranen Saara                                                 ei aikaa          
      Tuomikoski Hanna                                              ei aikaa          
      Vähätalo Jyrki                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Vainio Timo                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata D 2km

(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 36:23          
   2. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 36:36    +00:13
   3. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                                 40:16    +03:53
   4. Leinonen Otso                 suunnistuskoulu                    46:25    +10:02
   5. Tikka Esko                                                       51:20    +14:57
   6. Kuisma Verneri                RR                                 51:48    +15:25
   7. Kuisma Artturi                RR                                 53:52    +17:29
   8. Sinkkonen Johannes                                               57:31    +21:08
   9. Koikkalainen Nuutti                                              58:07    +21:44
  10. Koikkalainen Niilo                                               59:10    +22:47
  11. Savolainen Ville              RR                               1:00:14    +23:51
  12. Kivinen Yrjö                  RR                               1:17:04    +40:41
  13. Ruotsala Venla                                                 1:18:05    +41:42
  14. Vähätalo Oskar                                                 1:18:37    +42:14
  15. Wikman Kalevi                 RR                               1:18:47    +42:24
  16. Upero-Vähätalo Mervi          RR                               1:20:22    +43:59
  17. Mourujärvi Jere               RR                               1:21:06    +44:43
  18. Juvonen Juho                                                   1:25:54    +49:31
  19. Loikas Charlotta                                               1:31:56    +55:33
      Holmberg Sanna ja Elli                                        ei aikaa          
      Kaya Sanna                                                    ei aikaa          
      Ketola Johanna                                                ei aikaa          
      Kettunen Taavi                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Rantanen Tuomas               suunnistuskoulu                 ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Saila              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Väkiparta Simo                RR                              ei aikaa