Tulokset 23.4.2019 Pietarinmäki



Rata A 5,7km

(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 56:26          
   2. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                               1:00:10    +03:44
   3. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                               1:00:41    +04:15
   4. Rantasalo Mika                Paimion Rasti                    1:04:39    +08:13
   5. Hievanen Oliver               RR                               1:06:49    +10:23
   6. Kukko Seppo                                                    1:07:16    +10:50
   7. Kolju Kimmo                                                    1:07:55    +11:29
   8. Salmi Veijo                   RR                               1:08:52    +12:26
   9. Laimio Jussi                                                   1:13:04    +16:38
  10. Karjalainen Veikko            RR                               1:14:46    +18:20
  11. Tervakoski Viljami            HyRa                             1:15:47    +19:21
  12. Varmavuo Iida                 RR                               1:17:43    +21:17
  13. Kairus Antti                                                   1:19:45    +23:19
  14. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:22:16    +25:50
  15. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                               1:24:05    +27:39
  16. Seppälä Kari                                                   1:24:37    +28:11
  17. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:25:38    +29:12
  18. Taavitsainen Mika                                              1:28:18    +31:52
  19. Nolvi Anton                                                    1:30:37    +34:11
  20. Anthoni Mikael                                                 1:33:15    +36:49
  21. Kallio Anu                                                     1:36:53    +40:27
  22. Multala Tuomas                RR                               1:37:54    +41:28
  23. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                             1:39:19    +42:53
  24. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1:44:29    +48:03
  25. Krook Reijo                   RR                               1:46:00    +49:34
  26. Mäkinen Arto                                                   1:48:48    +52:22
  27. Valtonen Tuomo                                                 1:50:18    +53:52
  28. Jääskeläinen Ari                                               1:51:22    +54:56
  29. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:53:33    +57:07
  30. Borgman Cecilia               OK Trian                         1:53:48    +57:22
  31. Hirvo Tuomas                                                   2:03:43  +1:07:17
  32. Boström Holger                HyRa                             2:17:30  +1:21:04
  33. Pitkänen Jyri                                                  2:23:40  +1:27:14
      Hiiro Artturi ja Kristiina    RR                              ei aikaa          
      Metsälä Sarianna              Lynx                            ei aikaa          
      Penzina Kseniia               RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,8km

(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 46:12          
   2. Puhakka Janne                 RR                                 49:25    +03:13
   3. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                                 49:28    +03:16
   4. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 49:43    +03:31
   5. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                50:53    +04:41
   6. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                                 55:53    +09:41
   7. Haataja Janne                                                    56:40    +10:28
   8. Pirinen Marko                 Keravan Urheilijat                 57:27    +11:15
   9. Mikkonen Reijo                TVV                                58:31    +12:19
  10. Latvala Harri                                                    58:59    +12:47
  11. Pirinen Inkalilja             SKUusi                           1:00:59    +14:47
  12. Partanen Paavo                HyRa                             1:01:05    +14:53
  13. Penttilä Mika                                                  1:01:35    +15:23
  14. Mahlberg Mika                                                  1:01:45    +15:33
  15. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                             1:02:51    +16:39
  16. Peltonen Tapio                RR                               1:03:49    +17:37
  17. Nieminen Kaisa                                                 1:05:28    +19:16
  18. Räihä Pertti                  Järvenpää                        1:05:39    +19:27
  19. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                               1:07:27    +21:15
  20. Hamari Sanna                                                   1:08:06    +21:54
  21. Vartia Jaana                  RR                               1:11:55    +25:43
  22. Salmi Kirsti                  RR                               1:11:59    +25:47
  23. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                               1:13:22    +27:10
  24. Ruokokoski Raine              kunta                            1:14:48    +28:36
  25. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:16:23    +30:11
  26. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:16:39    +30:27
  27. Behm Kimmo                    RR                               1:17:12    +31:00
  28. Antila Tero                   Tuusulan Tallaajat               1:17:16    +31:04
  29. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                               1:17:40    +31:28
  30. Nuutila Auli                                                   1:18:25    +32:13
  31. Pirinen Katri                                                  1:19:05    +32:53
  32. Laajaniemi Tuomas             RR                               1:20:23    +34:11
  33. Pentti Markus                 RR                               1:22:09    +35:57
  34. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:23:13    +37:01
  35. Lax Terhi                     Tuusulan Tallaajat               1:26:51    +40:39
  36. Roine Teemu                   RR                               1:27:21    +41:09
  37. Perkamo Osmo                  Tuusulan Tallaajat               1:33:54    +47:42
  38. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:41:24    +55:12
  39. Anttolainen Laura             RR                               1:41:32    +55:20
  40. Lindström Krista, Lehtosaari Jenni                                 1:45:00    +58:48
  41. Asoranta Jouni                                                 1:45:33    +59:21
  42. Drocan Mikko                  RR                               1:47:23  +1:01:11
      Helkala Teemu                                                 ei aikaa          
      Lanteri Sari                                                  ei aikaa          
      Pakkanen Anni                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,8km

(Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Anne                                                       38:23          
   2. Varamäki Tapani               OK77                               42:46    +04:23
   3. Krook Reijo                                                      46:00    +07:37
   4. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 46:15    +07:52
   5. Leinonen Markku               Pihkan                             47:30    +09:07
   6. Heilimo Heli                  RR                                 48:09    +09:46
   7. Karvinen Jarmo                KeU                                50:53    +12:30
   8. Kervinen Unto                 JäPa                               51:13    +12:50
   9. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 52:36    +14:13
  10. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 52:39    +14:16
  11. Seppälä Mika                  RR                                 54:44    +16:21
  12. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                                 55:25    +17:02
  13. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                                 56:46    +18:23
  14. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 57:09    +18:46
  15. Ervanti Jorma                                                    58:48    +20:25
  16. Iso-Tryykäri Nina                                              1:00:21    +21:58
  17. Rissanen Jussi                                                 1:00:36    +22:13
  18. Paavola Eija                  RR                               1:02:02    +23:39
  19. KokkonenVesa                  RR                               1:02:31    +24:08
  20. Väisänen Viona                RR                               1:04:38    +26:15
  21. Turunen Ismo                  RR                               1:05:03    +26:40
  22. Savela Sauli                                                   1:06:19    +27:56
  23. Varmavuo Maija                RR                               1:06:32    +28:09
  24. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:07:04    +28:41
  25. Sares Timo                    suunnistuskoulu                  1:07:42    +29:19
  26. Heiniö Piia                   RR                               1:08:54    +30:31
  27. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                               1:10:51    +32:28
  28. Rafael ja Pinja                                                1:11:17    +32:54
  29. Pihamäki Marko                RR                               1:13:37    +35:14
  30. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                               1:13:55    +35:32
  31. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                              1:15:25    +37:02
  32. Paajanen Perhe                                                 1:17:35    +39:12
  33. Hallikainen Tiia                                               1:17:51    +39:28
  34. Kaukola-Risku Tytti                                            1:20:23    +42:00
  35. Lepistö Jouni                 suunnistuskoulu                  1:20:34    +42:11
  36. Niemeläinen Jaana             suunnistuskoulu                  1:22:58    +44:35
  37. Miettinen Janne               suunnistuskoulu                  1:23:14    +44:51
  38. Pohtala Niilo                 KeU                              1:25:40    +47:17
  39. Valtonen Minna                suunnistuskoulu                  1:26:58    +48:35
  40. Nurmi Tiina                   suunnistuskoulu                  1:27:05    +48:42
  41. (nimetön)                                                      1:27:34    +49:11
  42. Korkiakoski Hanna+1           RR                               1:27:40    +49:17
  43. Vähätalo Viktor               RR                               1:28:04    +49:41
  44. Partti Jukka                                                   1:30:33    +52:10
  45. Ojanen Seppo                                                   1:33:18    +54:55
  46. Lehto Erkki                                                    1:36:34    +58:11
  47. Pelkonen Nooa ja Sari         RR                               1:41:13  +1:02:50
  48. Oikarinen Jaana                                                1:43:24  +1:05:01
  49. Ojansivu Saana                                                 1:45:15  +1:06:52
  50. Keskinen Vesa                                                  1:47:07  +1:08:44
  51. Ristimäki Katja                                                1:49:38  +1:11:15
  52. Pyykkönen Airi                suunnistuskoulu                  1:52:40  +1:14:17
  53. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:54:51  +1:16:28
  54. Kivinen Yrjö                                                   1:58:08  +1:19:45
      Boijer-Spoof Lili                                             ei aikaa          
      Heikinheimo Matti             HS                              ei aikaa          
      Karppinen Riina ja Riikka     RR                              ei aikaa          
      Kenttämies Claudia ja Julia   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Koskinen Jaana                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Laajaniemi Anne               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Laakso Juhani                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Lind Usko                                                     ei aikaa          
      Manninen Minna                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Mikkonen Sisko                TVV                             ei aikaa          
      Vähätalo Jyrki                RR                              ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,5km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 19:40          
   1. Multala Essi                  RR                                 19:40          
   3. Nurmi Minna                   RR                                 28:04    +08:24
   4. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                                 29:21    +09:41
   5. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 29:50    +10:10
   6. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 29:52    +10:12
   7. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 30:11    +10:31
   8. Kuisma Minna                                                     31:49    +12:09
   9. Hämäläinen Samuli                                                33:30    +13:50
  10. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 33:37    +13:57
  11. Kettunen Taavi                RR                                 38:02    +18:22
  12. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 41:09    +21:29
  13. Kruse Nooa                                                       43:53    +24:13
  14. Tamminen Urho +1              suunnistuskoulu                    45:38    +25:58
  15. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 46:06    +26:26
  16. Kuljukka Leena                                                   54:05    +34:25
  17. Törrönen Vilma ja Kruse Ina                                      56:00    +36:20
  18. Tikkaoja Siiri                                                   58:52    +39:12
      Forslund Meeri                                                ei aikaa          
      Loukkalahti Sirpa             suunnistuskoulu                 ei aikaa          

Tukireitti 1,3km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leinonen Otso                 RR                                 33:59          
   2. Törrönen Riina ja Iikka                                          52:39    +18:40

Rastireitti

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laapas Oliver                                                    17:45          
   2. Niemi Aarno                   RR                                 21:34    +03:49
   3. Ruotsala Heini                                                   21:56    +04:11
   4. Multala Oskari                RR                                 24:25    +06:40
   5. Hamari Sofia                  RR                                 24:59    +07:14
   6. Santonen Severi               suunnistuskoulu                    25:54    +08:09
   7. Hamari Emilia Ville ja Juho                                      26:16    +08:31
   8. Sinkkonen Johannes                                               27:55    +10:10
   9. Loukkalahti Antti             RR                                 28:01    +10:16
  10. Alanko Elli                   RR                                 30:21    +12:36
  11. Alanko Viljami                RR                                 31:20    +13:35
  12. Toivokainen Peetu             suunnistuskoulu                    38:08    +20:23
  13. Harakka Frans                                                    42:14    +24:29
  14. Rantanen Tuomas Anniina +1    suunnistuskoulu                    49:05    +31:20
      Mourujärvi Jere               RR                              ei aikaa          
      Myller Oliver                 suunnistuskoulu                 ei aikaa          

Oma Rata

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Aarne                RR                               1:01:12          

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pelkonen Juho                 suunnistuskoulu                  1:20:35