Tulokset 16.4.2019 Parkkimäki



Rata A 5,9km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aaltio Aapo                   KuoSu                              43:49          
   2. Hievanen Oliver               RR                                 50:44    +06:55
   3. Leismala Timo                 RR                                 56:10    +12:21
   4. Hiiro Artturi                 RR                                 56:28    +12:39
   5. Enqvist Pasi                  RR                                 58:14    +14:25
   6. Miettinen Tero                RiSu                               58:15    +14:26
   7. Haaranen Sami                 KoKe                               58:37    +14:48
   8. Korhonen Tomi                 HyRa                               58:55    +15:06
   9. Penzina Kseniia               RR                                 59:00    +15:11
  10. Peltokorpi Juho               RR                                 59:04    +15:15
  11. Loikas J-P                    HyRa                               59:35    +15:46
  12. Kemppi Pekka                  RaVi                             1:00:24    +16:35
  12. Lehikoinen Janne              Rr                               1:00:24    +16:35
  14. Koskela Ville                 RR                               1:03:05    +19:16
  15. Salmi Veijo                   RR                               1:05:18    +21:29
  16. Kukko Seppo                   RR                               1:05:34    +21:45
  17. Pyykkö Juhani                 KaRa                             1:05:38    +21:49
  18. Kolju Kimmo                                                    1:06:59    +23:10
  19. Laaksonen Evelina             HS                               1:08:15    +24:26
  20. Aaltonen Tero                 KoKe                             1:10:35    +26:46
  21. Hietala Jukka                 RR                               1:11:59    +28:10
  22. Ilmakunnas Ilari              Pihkan                           1:12:47    +28:58
  23. Ylikopsa Mikko                HyRa                             1:12:54    +29:05
  24. Sannamo Akseli                Akaa                             1:13:14    +29:25
  25. Starkman Aki                  HyRa                             1:14:43    +30:54
  26. Joensuu Jouni                 RR                               1:16:58    +33:09
  27. Hievanen Jouni                RR                               1:18:11    +34:22
  28. Valkonen Timo                 RR                               1:19:57    +36:08
  29. Liljaniemi Antti              RR                               1:23:13    +39:24
  30. Kenttämies Jukka              RR                               1:23:35    +39:46
  31. Räty Timo                     KoKe                             1:24:01    +40:12
  32. Seppälä Ari                                                    1:27:57    +44:08
  33. Raudus Timo                   Eksymä                           1:28:49    +45:00
  34. Lamminmäki Timo               KoKe                             1:32:08    +48:19
  35. Ahlqvist Kristiina            Raus                             1:36:26    +52:37
  36. Anthoni Mikael                                                 1:40:54    +57:05
  37. Kollanus Mika                 KoKe                             2:33:47  +1:49:58
      Boström Holger                HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Hamari Sanna                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Hiiro Krister                 RR                              ei aikaa          
      Piispa Sami                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Summanen Marianne             Kunta                           ei aikaa          
      Tahvanainen Antti                                             ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,3km

(Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savonen Eero                  Tuusulan Tallaajat                 00:00          
   2. Pitkänen Nikanor              RR                                 42:34    +42:34
   3. Pitkänen Jaakko               RR                                 43:12    +43:12
   4. Ruusinen Lasse                RR                                 43:22    +43:22
   5. Väisänen Jari                 RR                                 43:42    +43:42
   6. Mänty Elisa                   RR                                 44:36    +44:36
   7. Toivonen Nuutti               RR                                 46:10    +46:10
   8. Varmavuo Seppo                RR                                 47:43    +47:43
   9. Parkkinen Kauko               RR                                 49:26    +49:26
  10. Tervakoski Viljami            HyRa                               49:32    +49:32
  11. Korpoff Erno                                                     49:48    +49:48
  12. Hämäläinen Teppo              RR                                 49:57    +49:57
  13. Niskanen Heikki               TVV                                50:39    +50:39
  14. Vaaralahti Kirsi              HyRa                               51:15    +51:15
  15. Peltonen Tapio                RR                                 51:58    +51:58
  16. Pirinen Marko                 Keravan Urheilijat                 52:13    +52:13
  17. Tervo Vesa                    RR                                 53:04    +53:04
  18. Kukkonen Jouko                Jyry                               53:22    +53:22
  19. Niemi Jouko                                                      54:14    +54:14
  20. Pirinen Katri                 Keravan Urheilijat                 55:00    +55:00
  21. Kokkoniemi Jukka                                                 55:17    +55:17
  22. Lemmetyinen Inka              Jyry                               55:28    +55:28
  23. Multala Essi                  RR                                 55:37    +55:37
  24. Malinen Hannu                 RR                                 55:41    +55:41
  25. Himilä Pasi                   RR                                 55:42    +55:42
  26. Sihvola Esko                  KoKe                               56:01    +56:01
  27. Hämäläinen Elina              RR                                 56:17    +56:17
  28. Ruokokoski Raine                                                 56:19    +56:19
  29. Joensuu Liisa                 RR                                 56:55    +56:55
  30. Tuomikoski Pekka              RR                                 57:50    +57:50
  31. Kiuru Esko                    HyRa                               58:01    +58:01
  32. Lankinen Oona                 RR                                 58:22    +58:22
  33. Kuusela Kari                  RR                                 58:41    +58:41
  34. Lääveri Tatu                  RR                                 59:11    +59:11
  35. Ahlqvist Hannu                Raus                               59:25    +59:25
  36. Latvala Harri                 RR                               1:01:12  +1:01:12
  37. Vuorio Kari                   RR                               1:01:23  +1:01:23
  38. Penttilä Mika                                                  1:02:53  +1:02:53
  39. Vaara Inga-Maria              KaRa                             1:03:04  +1:03:04
  40. Nieminen Kaisa                                                 1:03:14  +1:03:14
  41. Kirves Hetti                  KeU                              1:03:31  +1:03:31
  42. Vähäjylkkä Kimmo              RR                               1:05:28  +1:05:28
  43. Mourujärvi Jonne              RR                               1:06:20  +1:06:20
  44. Räihä Pertti                  Järvenpää                        1:06:24  +1:06:24
  45. Partanen Paavo                HyRa                             1:06:46  +1:06:46
  46. Palomäki Mikko                KoKe                             1:06:55  +1:06:55
  47. Väisänen Esko                 RR                               1:07:09  +1:07:09
  48. Paulanto Kaisu                RR                               1:09:12  +1:09:12
  49. Helkala Teemu                                                  1:10:00  +1:10:00
  50. Miettinen Taija               RiSu                             1:11:11  +1:11:11
  51. Varmavuo Päivi                RR                               1:11:57  +1:11:57
  52. Nuutila Auli                                                   1:12:36  +1:12:36
  53. Aalto Tiina                                                    1:13:03  +1:13:03
  54. Parkkinen Miia ja Tiina Virtanen                                 1:15:54  +1:15:54
  55. Lehto Erkki                                                    1:16:21  +1:16:21
  56. Väkiparta Mikko               RR                               1:17:18  +1:17:18
  57. Itäkodes Jari                 KoKe                             1:17:44  +1:17:44
  58. Hudai                         RR                               1:18:14  +1:18:14
  59. Puputti Tapio                 KoKe                             1:18:40  +1:18:40
  60. Aittamaa Pirkko               RR                               1:19:44  +1:19:44
  61. Ojala Tapio                   RR                               1:21:48  +1:21:48
  62. Painilainen Sauli                                              1:27:56  +1:27:56
  63. Paavola Eija                  RR                               1:28:24  +1:28:24
  64. Ranta Tapio                   RR                               1:30:16  +1:30:16
  65. Laurila Harri                 Palo                             1:32:16  +1:32:16
  66. Siikavuo Seija                RR                               1:32:48  +1:32:48
  67. Lepistö Erkki                 Koneen kerho                     1:32:58  +1:32:58
  68. Haataja Jukka                 KoKe                             1:34:15  +1:34:15
  69. Pilvi Mikko                                                    1:34:42  +1:34:42
  70. Paukkola Jari                 RiSu                             1:36:44  +1:36:44
  71. Koljonen Matti                                                 1:36:45  +1:36:45
  72. Brunfeldt Keijo                                                1:39:33  +1:39:33
  73. Perkamo Osmo                  Tuusulan Tallaajat               1:54:16  +1:54:16
      Antila Tero                   Tuusulan Tallaajat              ei aikaa          
      Behm Kimmo                    RR                              ei aikaa          
      Lanteri Sari                  RR                              ei aikaa          
      Matilainen Mirja              HS                              ei aikaa          
      Pyhälampi Risto               KoKe                            ei aikaa          
      Repo Seppo                                                    ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,8km

(Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuivala Martti                HS                                 32:12          
   2. Leivo Jarkko                  RR                                 34:03    +01:51
   3. Laapas Rasmus                 RR                                 35:12    +03:00
   4. Varmavuo Maija                RR                                 37:03    +04:51
   5. Stenvall Pinja                                                   37:23    +05:11
   6. Holappa Paavo                 TVV                                37:39    +05:27
   7. Ahokas Ari                    RR                                 38:58    +06:46
   8. Nieminen Markku               TVV                                39:38    +07:26
   9. Santajoki Martti              RR                                 41:00    +08:48
  10. Väisänen Viona                RR                                 41:21    +09:09
  11. Hakio Risto                   HS                                 41:35    +09:23
  12. Ijäs Irene                                                       42:50    +10:38
  13. Numminen Merja                HyRa                               43:07    +10:55
  14. Kenttämies Anna-Sofia         RR                                 44:04    +11:52
  15. Korkiakoski Hanna             RR                                 45:15    +13:03
  16. Kirves Antti                  SK-Uusi                            45:43    +13:31
  17. Pihamäki Marko                RR                                 47:00    +14:48
  18. Puhakka Sanna                 RR                                 47:51    +15:39
  19. Roimela Anu                   HyRy                               48:32    +16:20
  20. Valkonen Anu                                                     48:35    +16:23
  21. Asoranta Jouni                                                   48:55    +16:43
  22. Lipsonen Jouko                                                   49:02    +16:50
  23. Mourujärvi Jesse              RR                                 49:04    +16:52
  24. Heiniö Piia                   RR                                 50:23    +18:11
  25. Laajaniemi Matti              RR                                 51:24    +19:12
  26. Laakso Juhani                 Rr                                 52:35    +20:23
  27. Erkkilä Erkki                 Järvenpää                          53:35    +21:23
  28. Surakka Laura                 RR                                 54:41    +22:29
  29. Kaukola-Riski Tytti           kunta                              56:49    +24:37
  30. Montonen Lassi                suunnistuskoulu                    57:29    +25:17
  31. Kurki Pekka                                                      57:50    +25:38
  32. Partanen Risto                HyRa                               57:57    +25:45
  33. Eräpolku Pertti               RR                               1:00:13    +28:01
  34. Mehto Maija                   Rr                               1:00:48    +28:36
  35. Loukkalahti Aino              RR                               1:01:09    +28:57
  36. Ojanen Seppo                                                   1:04:21    +32:09
  37. Väisänen Ritva                RR                               1:04:25    +32:13
  38. Vuorinen Ossi                 HLT                              1:04:59    +32:47
  39. Hanhela Mio                                                    1:05:07    +32:55
  40. Keskinen Vesa                                                  1:06:38    +34:26
  41. Karjalainen Luukas                                             1:06:57    +34:45
  42. Leismala Jukka                                                 1:07:57    +35:45
  43. Nyyssönen Ana                 RR                               1:08:34    +36:22
  44. Forsström Liina               RR                               1:09:04    +36:52
  45. Forsström Antti                                                1:09:22    +37:10
  46. Hyvämäki Vilja                                                 1:09:40    +37:28
  47. Karjalainen  Luukas                                            1:11:34    +39:22
  48. Ryhänen Pia                   RR                               1:14:45    +42:33
  49. Pohtola Niilo                 KeU                              1:15:11    +42:59
  50. Alanko Viljami                RR                               1:16:07    +43:55
  51. Alanko Elli                   RR                               1:16:26    +44:14
  52. Lepistö Jouni                 RR                               1:16:28    +44:16
  53. Vartiainen Eija               suunnistuskoulu                  1:16:35    +44:23
  54. Nurmi Tiina                   suunnistuskoulu                  1:16:36    +44:24
  55. Loukkalahti Mika              RR                               1:16:50    +44:38
  56. Sares Timo                    RR                               1:16:51    +44:39
  57. Elmberger Akseli ja Oskar     RR                               1:17:08    +44:56
  58. Pelkonen Vilho                                                 1:19:55    +47:43
  59. Peltonen Saimi                RR                               1:20:15    +48:03
  60. (nimetön)                     HLT                              1:27:01    +54:49
  61. KokkonenVesa                  RR                               1:32:49  +1:00:37
  62. Niemeläinen Jaana             suunnistuskoulu                  1:47:07  +1:14:55
  63. Miettinen Janne               suunnistuskoulu                  1:47:17  +1:15:05
  64. Pyykkönen Airi                suunnistuskoulu                  1:47:24  +1:15:12
  65. Pelkonen Juho                 suunnistuskoulu                  1:47:28  +1:15:16
      Hujanen Seppo                                                 ei aikaa          
      Karppinen Riitta              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Kenttämies Hannele            RR                              ei aikaa          
      Kuljukka Leena                                                ei aikaa          
      Lankinen Siina                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Lind Usko                                                     ei aikaa          
      Nieminen Marjatta             HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Nieminen Pauli                HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Ojanne Asko                   RR                              ei aikaa          
      Partanen Pirjo                HyRa                            ei aikaa          
      Vainio Timo                                                   ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,4km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Savolainen Annu               RR                                 18:44          
   2. Savolainen Aili               RR                                 18:47    +00:03
   3. Kettunen Taavi                RR                                 20:00    +01:16
   4. Savolainen Ville              RR                                 21:30    +02:46
   5. Laapas Oliver                                                    22:39    +03:55
   6. Niemi Arno                    suunnistuskoulu                    25:31    +06:47
   7. Väkiparta Simo                RR                                 26:50    +08:06
   8. Hämäläinen Samuli             RR                                 29:09    +10:25
   9. Arajärvi Alisa                RR                                 29:50    +11:06
  10. Kuisma Minna                                                     30:26    +11:42
  11. Laaksonen Rasmus              suunnistuskoulu                    33:07    +14:23
  12. Sinkkonen Johannes            suunnistuskoulu                    36:04    +17:20
  13. Multala Oskari                RR                                 36:48    +18:04
  14. Tikkaoja Siiri                suunnistuskoulu                    38:07    +19:23
  15. Lähdesmäki Lassi                                                 43:54    +25:10
  16. Väkiparta Siiri               RR                                 44:31    +25:47
  17. Lepistö Akseli                                                   54:35    +35:51
  17. Lepistö Jussi                 suunnistuskoulu                    54:35    +35:51
  19. Nupponen Hilla                suunnistuskoulu                    55:19    +36:35
      Loikas Charlotta                                                  hyl.          
      Juvesi 3                                                      ei aikaa          
      Pitkänen Aarne                RR                              ei aikaa          
      Santonen Severi               suunnistuskoulu                 ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Saila              RR                              ei aikaa          
      Tiainen Eevi ja Eino                                          ei aikaa          

Rata E

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Behm Kimmo                                                     1:03:18          

Rata F

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koivuneva Patrik              Juvesi                             33:40          

Rata G

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Airasmaa Henrik               RR                                 43:54          

Rata H

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)