Tulokset 30.10.2018 Palojoki päivärastit


A Rata 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ruusunen Pekka                                  52.46
   2. Jalava Mauri                                    56.07     +3.21
   3. Joensuu Jouni               RR                  57.25     +4.39
   4. Nolvi Anton                                     59.20     +6.34
   5. Anttonen Mikael                               1.00.25     +7.39
   6. Seppälä Kari                Jpää              1.02.53    +10.07
   7. Vuorio Kari                 RR                1.03.09    +10.23
   8. Nykänen Kaisa                                 1.06.13    +13.27
   9. Eskola Pertti               MU                1.08.06    +15.20
  10. Mourujärvi Jonne                              1.09.38    +16.52
  11. Kollanus Mika                                 1.49.47    +57.01

B Rata 4.1 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niskanen Heikki             TVV                 44.33
   2. Saari Lasse                                     48.19     +3.46
   3. Koliseva Esko               TVV               1.02.08    +17.35
   4. Kyckling Veli-Matti         HS                1.09.23    +24.50
   5. Pilvi Mikko                                   1.12.17    +27.44
   6. Kokkonen Vesa               RR                1.24.53    +40.20

C Rata 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juva Panu                   TVV                 35.26
   2. Toivonen Esa Kupiainen Ulla                     35.40       +14
   3. Nieminen Markku             TVV                 36.59     +1.33
   4. Mourujärvi Risto                                37.25     +1.59
   5. Erkkilä Jari                KeU                 40.20     +4.54
   6. Karvinen Jarmo              KeU                 41.54     +6.28
   7. Laine Jorma                                     46.28    +11.02
   8. Laine Matilda               Delta               46.33    +11.07
   9. Petäjistö Petri                                 46.34    +11.08
  10. Parkkinen Pentti                                47.25    +11.59
  11. Aalto Antti                 SRV                 48.04    +12.38
  12. Turunen Ismo                                    48.44    +13.18
  13. Tyrväinen Heikki                                50.10    +14.44
  14. Heiniö Piia                 RR                  54.59    +19.33
  15. Reponen Jouko               Raus                56.01    +20.35
  16. Riiho Markus                                  1.08.00    +32.34
  17. Lanteri Sari                RR                1.09.27    +34.01
  18. Suominen Pertti             HyRa              1.11.42    +36.16
  19. Pekkarinen Eila             KeU               1.18.14    +42.48
    - Lind Usko                   Nurmijärvi       Ei aikaa

C-lyhyt Rata 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niemi Antero                                    20.47
   2. Reponen Sirpa               Raus                37.38    +16.51
   3. Alm Raimo                   JäPa                42.40    +21.53

D Rata 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Elmberger Axel                                  40.14
    - Ketola Riitta                                Ei aikaa