Tulokset 18.09.2018 yörastit Suomies Jätinlukot


A Rata 7.0 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juho Peltokorpi             RR                1.28.45
   2. Seppo Kukko                                   1.41.21    +12.36
   3. Jukka Hietala               RR                1.42.11    +13.26
   4. Ville Koskela               EsAk              1.53.22    +24.37
    - Jaakko Pyykönen                              Ei aikaa
    - Markus Pentti               RR               Ei aikaa

B Rata 4.8 km

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jarkko Ustinov              KoKe                52.51
   2. Janne Salomäki              KoKe                56.21     +3.30
   3. Jaakko Pitkänen             RR                1.01.02     +8.11
   4. Johanna Pensas              KoKe              1.04.43    +11.52
   5. Tomi Myllärinen             KoKe              1.05.28    +12.37
   6. Janne Saarinen              RR                1.05.53    +13.02
   7. Partanen Lauri              HyRa              1.10.22    +17.31
   8. Lasse Ruusinen              RR                1.10.26    +17.35
   9. Lasse Ketola                                  1.11.29    +18.38
  10. Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                1.15.27    +22.36
  11. Antti Liljaniemi            RR                1.17.13    +24.22
  12. Janne Kivijärvi                               1.20.39    +27.48
  13. Kristian Forsman            KoKe              1.21.19    +28.28
  14. Marko Saarinen              KoKe              1.22.07    +29.16
  15. Pertti Tertsunen                              1.26.08    +33.17
  16. Tapio Ojala                 RR                1.30.37    +37.46
  17. Sami Piispa                 RR                1.33.41    +40.50
  18. Reijo Krook                 RR                1.35.59    +43.08
  19. Jyrki Laaksonheimo          KoKe              1.40.35    +47.44
  20. Juha Tervola                                  1.50.41    +57.50
  21. Heli Mikkola                                  1.51.59    +59.08
  22. Tapani Mikkola                                1.52.05    +59.14
  23. Ari Nieminen                KoKe              2.12.47  +1.19.56
  24. Matti Laajaniemi            RR                2.30.36  +1.37.45

C Rata 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nikanor Pitkänen            RR                  40.54
   2. Antti Laakso                                    48.28     +7.34
   3. Jimi Kattainen              KoKe              1.03.54    +23.00
   4. Richard Keep                RR                1.10.34    +29.40
   5. Hannu Salomäki              KoKe              1.10.41    +29.47
   6. Tomi Liljemark              Team Lost         1.10.43    +29.49
   7. Erkka Kiviaho                                 1.11.35    +30.41
   8. Lenz                        KoKe              1.21.09    +40.15
   9. Oona Lankinen               RR                1.22.31    +41.37
  10. Ismo Lankinen               RR                1.22.39    +41.45
  11. Jari Itäkodes               KoKe              1.24.17    +43.23
  12. Erkki Kallela               KoKe              1.25.15    +44.21
  13. Esko Sihvola                KoKe              1.26.34    +45.40
  14. Pertti Huuhka               KoKe              1.41.46  +1.00.52
  15. Jarmo Salo                  KoKe              1.42.33  +1.01.39
  16. Risto Pyhälampi             KoKe              1.43.17  +1.02.23

C helppo Rata 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Martti Santajoki            RR                  38.54
   2. Anneli Ojapalo              RR                  59.57    +21.03
   3. Simo Väkiparta              RR                1.22.15    +43.21
   4. Siiri Väkiparta             RR                1.22.27    +43.33