Tulokset 11.09.2018 RKM Alhonniittu, itä


RKM A Rata 6.5 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sanders Vaher               Pöyry               45.54
   2. Mutka Manu                  Lasimies            55.53     +9.59
   3. Laisev Aleksei              RentaTelinet        56.21    +10.27
   4. Nurmela Heikki              Raksystems        1.00.47    +14.53
   5. Pärssinen Matti             SWECO             1.01.00    +15.06
   6. Karhunen Antti              Lujatalo          1.02.25    +16.31
   7. Snellman Jouko              Helsinki 10       1.27.05    +41.11
   8. Lahtinen Jari               RKM               1.27.08    +41.14
   9. Leinonen Oskar              R4Korjausurakointi   1.37.50    +51.56
  10. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.43.55    +58.01

RKM B Rata 5.1 km

  (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Uotila Erika                Koovee              51.45
   2. Tanska Harri                Espoon kaupunki     52.10       +25
   3. Lindholm Kim                Ramboll             54.30     +2.45
   4. Pulkkinen Heimo             rklReponen          58.00     +6.15
   5. Rantala Antti               Pöyry               58.37     +6.52
   6. Katko Juhani                SRV                 59.35     +7.50
   7. Lantto Juhani               PELOGOS           1.05.38    +13.53
   8. Puustinen Tuomo             CGI               1.06.38    +14.53
   9. Hyvärilä Jussi              ATT               1.06.56    +15.11
  10. Torniainen Timo             Hartela           1.09.00    +17.15
  11. Ryynänen Jorma              Skanska           1.09.37    +17.52
  12. Ranki Ari                   SRV               1.10.04    +18.19
  13. Lehtomäki Vesa              Omarakennus Oy    1.11.17    +19.32
  14. Moisander Jouni             RKM               1.12.35    +20.50
  15. Kivimäki Pasi               SWECO             1.13.16    +21.31
  16. Rinne Harri                 Hartela           1.15.08    +23.23
  17. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.15.59    +24.14
  18. Jussila Esko                Ramboll           1.18.02    +26.17
  19. Koskinen Markku             RKM               1.19.35    +27.50
  20. Ranua Aulis                 RKM               1.20.53    +29.08
  21. Leppälä Martti              Vahanen           1.23.37    +31.52
  22. Tuomikoski Pekka            Pöyry             1.32.50    +41.05
  23. Balac Jean                  Pöyry             1.40.13    +48.28
  24. Hakkarainen Antero          HSY               1.47.34    +55.49
  25. Ignatius Jyrki              Pohjolan Liikenne   2.22.26  +1.30.41
  Hyl Miettinen Tuomo             SWECO             Hylätty
    - Aalto Antti                 SRV              Ei aikaa
  Hyl Heikkinen Sanni             Helsinki10        Hylätty
  Hyl Montonen Kirsi              Helsinki10        Hylätty

RKM C Rata 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lepistö Lauri               Fortum              36.50
   2. Nieminen Markku             SRV                 38.37     +1.47
   3. Mäkilä Ilmari               ÅF-Consult          39.29     +2.39
   4. Kuokkanen Seppo             RKM                 42.28     +5.38
   5. Sailo Arpad                 CertusArt           43.19     +6.29
   6. Cederlöf Bror-Erik          Pöyry               44.35     +7.45
   7. Myllymäki Onni              Pekkinen            44.47     +7.57
   8. Keski-Marttunen Jari        RKM                 45.23     +8.33
   9. Hämäläinen Reijo            RKM                 47.03    +10.13
  10. Björkman Manu               EltalNetwo          49.18    +12.28
  11. Böök Matti                  TelineRami          51.50    +15.00
  12. Kokkonen Seppo              RKM                 51.52    +15.02
  13. Harjamäki Juhani            ÅF-Consult          53.00    +16.10
  14. Helenius Timo               Sweco               54.00    +17.10
  15. Kuparinen Jorma             Arktom              55.04    +18.14
  16. Kokkonen Viljo              Espoonkau           55.28    +18.38
  17. Ihalainen Pauli             Caverion            56.30    +19.40
  18. Pulkkinen Arja              RKL Reponen         59.21    +22.31
  19. Rinta-Runsala Heikki        Espoo               59.50    +23.00
  20. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea              59.59    +23.09
  21. Rantanen Ahti               Vahanen Suunnpalv   1.00.07    +23.17
  22. Paatero Leena               RKM               1.01.01    +24.11
  23. Muikku Kauko                RKM               1.02.37    +25.47
  24. Pulkkinen Heikki            St-Suunn          1.04.23    +27.33
  25. Heikura Rauno               Pöyry             1.05.45    +28.55
  26. Vastimo Ilkka               RKM               1.06.24    +29.34
  27. Pammo Risto                 YTV               1.07.28    +30.38
  27. Ollikainen Leo              Pöyry             1.07.28    +30.38
  29. Pekkarinen Eila             Keravan kaupunki   1.11.16    +34.26
  30. Vartiainen Kalevi           RKM               1.12.18    +35.28
  31. Laurinen Antti              Rakennus Ana      1.18.06    +41.16
  32. Försten Bjarne              RKM               1.19.37    +42.47
  33. Tuliniemi Esko              Tanera            1.20.42    +43.52
  34. Ryhänen Toivo               Hels Vesi         1.24.13    +47.23
  35. Helin Pertti                RKM               1.31.27    +54.37
  36. Franzen Bo-Gustf            Pöyry             1.34.14    +57.24
  37. Asmi Lea                    BIATOP            1.34.57    +58.07
    - Vainio Joonas               SRV              Ei aikaa
 Kesk Rimminen Jouko              RKM             Keskeytti