Tulokset 10.10.2017 Partionummi SRK yö


A-Rata 6.3 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Janne Salomäki              KoKe                58.00
   2. Tommi Rantala               KaRa              1.01.04     +3.04
   3. Timo Leismala               RR                1.01.20     +3.20
   4. Janne Kivijärvi                               1.09.51    +11.51
   5. Antti Liljaniemi            RR                1.23.59    +25.59
   6. Teemu Kantelinen            HyRa              1.42.26    +44.26
   7. Juha Järvenpää                                1.47.47    +49.47

B-Rata 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Usko Karvinen                                   39.02
   2. Asmo Vuorenpää              LaJy                40.15     +1.13
   3. Ville Lipsonen              KoKe                44.02     +5.00
   4. Riku Eronen                                     46.04     +7.02
   5. Lasse Seppälä               HiKi                47.47     +8.45
   6. Pertti Välimaa              KoKe                48.18     +9.16
   7. Joakim Siirilä                                  49.49    +10.47
   8. Lasse Ruusinen              RR                  51.44    +12.42
   9. Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu                52.17    +13.15
  10. Timo Väre                   HyRa                54.02    +15.00
  11. Kimmo Rautiainen            RR                  54.19    +15.17
  12. Ari Jääskeläinen            RR                  54.20    +15.18
  13. Simo Pöyhönen               Raus                55.01    +15.59
  14. Markku Leinonen             KuoSu               55.44    +16.42
  15. Janne Ala-Ventelä                               57.52    +18.50
  16. Tomi Myllärinen             KoKe                58.11    +19.09
  17. Tuomas Liukkonen                                58.32    +19.30
  18. Juuso Väisänen                                  59.57    +20.55
  19. Ville Jumppanen             HyRa              1.03.09    +24.07
  20. Jouni Joensuu               RR                1.03.27    +24.25
  21. Malte Arlander                                1.04.29    +25.27
  22. Sari Vepsäläinen                              1.04.51    +25.49
  23. Reijo Krook                 RR                1.06.08    +27.06
  24. Iikka Olkkonen                                1.06.29    +27.27
  25. Juha Tervola                                  1.07.25    +28.23
  26. Anneli Hämäläinen           HS                1.13.39    +34.37
  27. Juha Leskinen               HS                1.14.07    +35.05
  28. Pirjo Pajarinen             HS                1.17.40    +38.38
  29. Jyrki Laaksonheimo          KoKe              1.24.53    +45.51
  30. Johanna Jukka                                 1.45.01  +1.05.59
    - Hetti Kirves                KeU              Ei aikaa

C-Rata 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Petri Åberg                                     33.28
   2. Kari Vuorio                 RR                  33.33        +5
   3. Raili Liimatainen           HyRa                35.39     +2.11
   4. Jari Fröblom                KoKe                36.52     +3.24
   5. Jouni Moisander             RaVi                38.21     +4.53
   6. Mikko Palomäki              KoKe                39.00     +5.32
   7. Jussi Jansson                                   39.24     +5.56
   8. Olavi Vuorio                JäPa                39.47     +6.19
   9. Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi                39.49     +6.21
  10. Pekka Vainonen              KoKe                41.14     +7.46
  11. Olli Kokkonen                                   41.45     +8.17
  12. Erkki Kallela               KoKe                48.12    +14.44
  13. Martti Santajoki            RR                  48.44    +15.16
  14. Juulia Salmela              RiSu                50.16    +16.48
  15. Erja Raiko                  Pöyry               51.09    +17.41
  16. Esa Toivonen                                    54.37    +21.09
  17. Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                55.13    +21.45
  18. Sami Piispa                 RR                  58.03    +24.35
  19. Pertti Huuhka               KoKe              1.01.18    +27.50
  20. Lenz                        KoKe              1.03.13    +29.45
  21. Esko Väisänen               RR                1.04.43    +31.15
  22. Matti Laajaniemi            RR                1.05.56    +32.28
  23. Jukka Leismala                                1.10.45    +37.17
  24. Anneli Ojapalo              RR                1.50.09  +1.16.41
    - Esko Sihvola                KoKe             Ei aikaa
    - Risto Pyhälampi             KoKe             Ei aikaa
    - Hannu Salomäki              KoKe             Ei aikaa

D-Rata 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Moona Multala               RR                  28.08
   2. Wilma Löfgren               RR                  28.22       +14
   3. Touko Hyvärilä                                  28.24       +16
   4. Leevi Kantelinen            HyRa                35.22     +7.14
   5. Simo Väkiparta              RR                  49.01    +20.53
   6. Siiri Väkiparta             RR                  49.12    +21.04
    - Jaana Löfgren               RR               Ei aikaa

Rata 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tanja Nyholm                KaRa                57.46