Tulokset 10.10.2017 Partionummi SRK


A-Rata 6.3 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tomi Korhonen               HyRa                52.08
   2. Tero Miettinen              RiSu                52.25       +17
   3. Pekka Ruusunen                                  55.24     +3.16
   4. Mika Heikura                RR                  55.36     +3.28
   5. Pekka Kemppi                                    55.44     +3.36
   6. Matti Serenius                                  56.43     +4.35
   7. Hannu Pohjola                                 1.00.02     +7.54
   8. Mauri Jalava                LS-37             1.01.10     +9.02
   9. Timo Uusitalo               RR                1.01.16     +9.08
  10. Juhani Pyykkö               Team Lost         1.02.57    +10.49
  11. Jouni Hievanen              RR                1.04.50    +12.42
  12. Juho Peltokorpi             RR                1.05.46    +13.38
  13. Oliver Hievanen             RR                1.06.17    +14.09
  14. Jukka Hietala               RR                1.08.14    +16.06
  15. Seppo Kukko                                   1.17.52    +25.44
  16. Hannu Ahlqvist                                1.20.22    +28.14
  17. Pertti Hartikainen          RiSu              1.30.05    +37.57
  18. Kristiina Ahlqvist                            1.39.20    +47.12

B-Rata 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Olli Pitkänen               RR                  42.33
   2. Veijo Salmi                 RR                  42.45       +12
   3. Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu               42.46       +13
   4. Antti Kanto                 Kunta               43.17       +44
   5. Hanna Korkiakoski           RR                  44.41     +2.08
   6. Ari Haajanen                RR                  44.45     +2.12
   7. Leif Haajanen               Raseborg            44.47     +2.14
   8. Heikki Niskanen             TVV                 44.51     +2.18
   9. Harri Latvala               RR                  47.02     +4.29
  10. Liisa Joensuu                                   47.34     +5.01
  11. Teppo Hämäläinen            RR                  48.28     +5.55
  12. Antti Kriktilä                                  49.46     +7.13
  13. Kaisa Nykänen                                   50.38     +8.05
  14. Kai Sjöholm                 HyRa                50.43     +8.10
  15. Pertti Salminen             HlS                 51.12     +8.39
  16. Paavo Partanen              HyRa                51.31     +8.58
  17. Taija Miettinen             RiSu                52.17     +9.44
  18. Minna Nurmi                 RR                  52.49    +10.16
  19. Noora Karppinen                                 55.09    +12.36
  20. Jari Paukkola               RiSu                55.34    +13.01
  21. Simo Kriktilä                                   56.13    +13.40
  22. Suvi Vellonen                                   59.05    +16.32
  23. Juhani Laine                KaRa                59.13    +16.40
  24. Irmeli Laine                KaRa                59.14    +16.41
  25. Jari Erkkilä                KeU                 59.48    +17.15
  26. Tapio Ojala                 RR                1.06.10    +23.37
  27. Petteri Pavast                                1.34.52    +52.19

C-Rata 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Teemu Roine                                     27.25
   2. Petri Petäjistö                                 32.54     +5.29
   3. Risto Sirola                Tuusula             33.26     +6.01
   4. Sanna Puhakka                                   35.14     +7.49
   5. Unto Kervinen               JäPa                36.09     +8.44
   6. Timo Sares                                      37.00     +9.35
   7. Harri Ollila                                    37.19     +9.54
   8. Jukka Sulku                                     37.28    +10.03
   9. Jarmo Karvinen              KeU                 38.13    +10.48
  10. Oona Lankinen               RR                  38.16    +10.51
  11. Ismo Lankinen               RR                  38.27    +11.02
  12. Vesa Kokkonen               RR                  40.03    +12.38
  13. Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu                40.16    +12.51
  14. Heikki Siivonen                                 40.36    +13.11
  15. Piia Heiniö                 RR                  42.32    +15.07
  16. Sami Nuopponen                                  43.42    +16.17
  17. Ismo Turunen                RR                  46.13    +18.48
  18. Tanja Koponen                                   50.00    +22.35
  19. Tommi Inkeroinen            RKM                 53.13    +25.48
  20. Matti Koljonen                                  55.46    +28.21
  21. Jorma Laine                                     55.59    +28.34
  22. Miro Cedercreutz            Humak               56.13    +28.48
  23. Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry              1.00.53    +33.28
  24. Isto Karppinen              NJ Latu           1.27.47  +1.00.22
  25. Suvi Suomela                Humak             1.30.21  +1.02.56
  26. Hanna Altonen               Humak             1.30.32  +1.03.07
  27. Tanja Punnonen              Humak             1.30.51  +1.03.26
  28. Minna Ylimutka              HUMAK             1.47.51  +1.20.26
  29. Elisa Kuusisto              HUMAK             1.51.06  +1.23.41
  30. Anu Valkonen                               Aika: 00.00
    - Eija Leinonen                                Ei aikaa
    - Pertti Eskola               MU               Ei aikaa
    - Usko Lind                   Nurmijärvi       Ei aikaa

D-Rata 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antero Niemi                                    15.07
   2. Tatu Lääveri                RR                  32.44    +17.37
   3. Aittakorpi                                      32.54    +17.47
   4. Rasmus Laaksonen                                34.44    +19.37
    - Risto Saari                                  Ei aikaa
    - Villit Ketunpoikaset                         Ei aikaa