Tulokset 20.08.2017 Karjalan Liiton mestaruus, Alhonniittu


H21 4.4 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Parkkinen Anssi             Kirvun Vilkas       45.35
   2. Hannukainen Jaakko          Kankaanpään Karjalaseura   1.02.33    +16.58

H45 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Paija Markku                Jokioisten Karjalaseura     45.20
   2. Huuhka Jouko                Kankaanpään Karjalaseura     47.56     +2.36
   3. Inkinen Teppo               Kirvun Vilkas       55.36    +10.16
   4. Turtiainen Reima            Perniön Karjalaiset     56.00    +10.40
   5. Luukkanen Petri             Hämeenkyrön Karjala-seura   1.03.46    +18.26
   6. Luukko Kari                 Johannes Seura    1.13.16    +27.56

H55 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ternola Pasi                Hämeenlinnan Karjalaiset     44.40
   2. Laine Markku                Kirvun Vilkas       51.26     +6.46
   3. Hannukainen Raimo           Kankaanpään Karjalaseura     58.02    +13.22

H60 3.3 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niinistö Harri              Paimion Karjalaseura     36.45
   2. Vaara Jari                  Kankaanpään Karjalaseura     39.43     +2.58
   3. Keskinen Markku             Riihimäen Karjalaseura     41.30     +4.45
   4. Forsman Ilkka               Vihdin Karjalaseura     57.21    +20.36

H65 3.3 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaukiainen Raimo            Lahden Karjalaseura     35.28
   2. Repo Seppo                  Metsäpirtin Saarioisten kyläyhd     40.07     +4.39
   3. Vesalainen Markku           Paimion Karjalaseura     41.09     +5.41
   4. Kyckling Veli Matti         Nurmelan Taisto Säkkijärvi     41.43     +6.15
   5. Terävä Seppo                Parikkalaiset ry     43.39     +8.11
   6. Kurkinen Unto               Riihimäen Karjalaisten seura     45.13     +9.45
   7. Kuparinen Jukka             Suolahden Karjalaseura     48.13    +12.45
   8. Havia Jouko                 Paimion Karjalaseura     50.56    +15.28
   9. Särkijärvi Jouni J          Suomen Koivisto-Seura Espoon Tapiot   1.04.39    +29.11
  10. Siira Taisto                Orimattilan Karjalaiset   1.17.06    +41.38

H70 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Loukonen Veikko             Uusikirkko-Seura     35.03
   2. Inkinen Alpo                Kirvun Vilkas       49.02    +13.59
   3. Kymäläinen Markku           Nurmijärven Karjalaseura   1.00.33    +25.30

H75 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hovikorpi Aarno             Riihimäen Karjalaisten seura     36.09
   2. Hiiri Urpo                  Paimion Karjalaseura     43.33     +7.24
   3. Huuhtanen Jorma             Kirvun Vilkas       58.20    +22.11
   4. Lepistö Heikki              Pääkaupungin Karjalaiset   1.05.36    +29.27
   5. Hakio Risto                 Kirvun Vilkas     1.14.16    +38.07

H80 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ijas Johannes               Vpl.Pyhäjärvi-seura     51.12
   2. Peussa Erkki                Nurmijärven Karjalaseura   1.56.34  +1.05.22

H85 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vanhala Toivo               Vantaan Karjalaseura     54.40
   2. Partanen Antero             Vihdin Karjalaiset   1.43.50    +49.10

D21 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Klemelä Aliisa              Jokioisten Karjalaseura     53.21
   2. Parkkinen Tiia              Kirvun Vilkas     1.02.08     +8.47

D45 3.3 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Klemelä Päivi               Jokioisten Karjalaseura     48.07
   2. Luukko Marja                Johannes Seura      59.54    +11.47
 Kesk Palola Kaija-Liisa          Kankaanpään Karjalaseura Keskeytti

D55 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Forsman Liisa               Vihdin Karjalaseura     36.18
   2. Kallio Ulla                 Jämsän karjalaseura     43.59     +7.41
   3. Vaara Marjatta              Kankaanpään Karjalaseura     47.35    +11.17
   4. Summanen Marianne           Hyvinkään Karjalaiset     58.29    +22.11

D60 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Klemelä Marja-Leena         Jokioisten Karjalaseura   1.07.02
   2. Hannukainen Anne            Kankaanpään Karjalaseura   1.36.59    +29.57

D70 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 Kesk Inkinen Heli                Kirvun Vilkas   Keskeytti

H10RR 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Turtiainen Iiro             Perniön Karjalaiset     24.33