Tulokset 15.08.2017 Rakentaja rastit Alhonniittu Nurmijärvi


A Rata RKM 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mutka Manu                  Lasimies            50.51
   2. Karhunen Antti              Lujatalo          1.02.00    +11.09
   3. Laisev Aleksei              TelineKym         1.04.28    +13.37
   4. Aalto Heikki                Finnmap           1.11.13    +20.22
   5. Pärssinen Matti             SWECO             1.14.17    +23.26
   6. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.17.16    +26.25
   7. Snellman Jouko              KV-Tila           1.18.27    +27.36
   8. Lahtinen Jari               Viacon            1.24.47    +33.56
   9. Riihonen Jouko              Consti            1.25.40    +34.49
  10. Seppälä Kari                Rakennevahvistus   1.31.50    +40.59

B Rata RKM 4.6 km km

  (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuokkanen Mika              NJK Oy              44.29
   2. Hilvenius Tapani            HERIA               45.58     +1.29
   3. Lindholm Kim                AHMA Ins            47.32     +3.03
   4. Tanska Harri                Espoonkau           48.43     +4.14
   5. Kangasmaa Kari              OP                  51.26     +6.57
   6. Katko Juhani                SRV                 52.17     +7.48
   7. Silvola Petri               Inspecta            52.50     +8.21
   8. Rantala Antti               SWECO               53.38     +9.09
   9. Pigg Seppo                  Mesta Oy            54.09     +9.40
  10. Ranki Ari                   SRV                 54.43    +10.14
  11. Leppälä Martti              Vahanen             58.01    +13.32
  12. Puustinen Tuomo             CGI                 58.02    +13.33
  13. Lantto Juhani               PELOGOS             58.24    +13.55
  14. Lehtimäki Vesa              JoutsElem         1.02.10    +17.41
  15. Määttä Mikko                MN-Rak            1.03.21    +18.52
  16. Tiittanen Eino              Pöyry             1.04.04    +19.35
  17. Jääskeläinen Sara           MPH               1.06.28    +21.59
  18. Moisander Jouni             SRT               1.07.05    +22.36
  19. Koskinen Markku             RKM               1.08.22    +23.53
  20. Kyöstilä Ari                Pöyry             1.09.59    +25.30
  21. Karjalainen Taija           SWECO             1.10.47    +26.18
  22. Rinne Harri                 Hartela           1.11.05    +26.36
  23. Raiko Erja                  Pöyry             1.11.07    +26.38
  24. Mäkelä Jyri                 AHMA Ins          1.12.05    +27.36
  25. Aalto Antti                 SRV               1.12.39    +28.10
  26. Halonen Taneli              Tanera            1.12.41    +28.12
  27. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.13.16    +28.47
  28. Laurinen Jyrki              Saraco            1.14.37    +30.08
  29. Aunola Juhani               Rudus             1.14.40    +30.11
  30. Ryynänen Jorma              Skanska           1.19.54    +35.25
  31. Juurtela Kai                Heka Vallila      1.22.18    +37.49
  32. Balac Jean                  Pöyry             1.24.27    +39.58
  33. Nissinen Martti             ÅF-Consult        1.26.30    +42.01
  34. Järvinen Raimo              RYA               1.31.31    +47.02
  35. Niittymäki Ari              KV-Tila           2.02.41  +1.18.12
 Kesk Hämäläinen Reijo            RKM             Keskeytti

C Rata RKM 2.7 km km

  (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuokkanen Seppo             RKM                 31.38
   2. Pulkkinen Heimo             rklReponen          32.15       +37
   3. Cederlöf Bror-Erik          Pöyry               34.27     +2.49
   4. Lepistö Lauri               Fortum              34.34     +2.56
   5. KivistöErkki                RIL                 34.53     +3.15
   6. Sailo Arpad                 Certus Art          38.18     +6.40
   7. Hakuli Mia                  Kerava              39.22     +7.44
   8. Latvasto Erkki              HKR                 40.40     +9.02
   9. Ihalainen Pauli             Caverion            41.32     +9.54
  10. Kokkonen Seppo              RKM                 42.02    +10.24
  11. Böök Matti                  RKM                 42.46    +11.08
  12. Nieminen Markku             SRV                 43.12    +11.34
  13. Myllymäki Onni              Pekkinen            47.03    +15.25
  14. Pammo Risto                 YTV                 47.07    +15.29
  15. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-Suunn            48.45    +17.07
  16. Inkeroinen Tommi            RKM                 49.04    +17.26
  17. Siniranta Jari              JS-Suunnittelu      49.46    +18.08
  18. Laaksonen Matti             NCC                 50.31    +18.53
  19. Pekkarinen Eila             Kerava Kaup         50.39    +19.01
  20. Tuliniemi Esko              Tanera              50.49    +19.11
  21. Björkman Manu               EltalNetwo          51.18    +19.40
  22. Rinta-Runsala Heikki        Espoonkau           52.13    +20.35
  23. Mäkipää Pekka               NCCFinland          52.14    +20.36
  24. Wastimo Ilkka               RKM                 53.09    +21.31
  25. Kokkonen Viljo              Espoonkau           53.34    +21.56
  26. Numminen Kimmo              RKM                 54.06    +22.28
  27. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea              54.27    +22.49
  28. Katajala Liisa              HKR                 55.06    +23.28
  29. Försten Bjarne              RKM                 55.08    +23.30
  30. Utukka Kalevi               Espoon Kaup         55.12    +23.34
  31. Luoma Helena                Perh Luoma          55.49    +24.11
  32. Keskinen Vesa               Espoon Kaup         59.09    +27.31
  33. Franzen Bo-Gustf            Pöyry             1.01.16    +29.38
  34. Heikura Rauno               Pöyry             1.02.50    +31.12
  35. Hyppönen Riitta             RKM               1.06.23    +34.45
  36. Latvasto Pirkko             HKR               1.07.54    +36.16
  37. Laksonen Pertti             RKM               1.11.14    +39.36
  38. Siren Ali                   P.Hietanen        1.11.36    +39.58
  39. Helin Pertti                Anterra Oy        1.13.20    +41.42
  40. Vähämäki  Kari              Helsingin Kaup    1.14.18    +42.40
  41. Rantakömi Ossi              NCC rak           1.14.33    +42.55
  42. Helenius Timo               SWECO             1.22.30    +50.52
  43. Lassinen Aage               Fortum            1.27.02    +55.24
  44. Asmi Lea                    ViatopOy          1.27.25    +55.47
  45. Rimminen Jouko              RKM               1.28.15    +56.37
  46. Vikman Kalevi               VR-Track          1.28.30    +56.52
  47. Ryhänen Toivo               Hels Vesi         1.33.52  +1.02.14
 Kesk Kesti Vilho                 RKM             Keskeytti
 Kesk Kari Kari                   RKM             Keskeytti
 Kesk Laisev Vjatseslav           Laisev Perhe    Keskeytti