Tulokset 04.10.2016 Röykkä hiekkakuoppa YÖ



A-Rata 6,7 km B-Rata 4.7 km C-Rata 3,5 km D-Rata 1.5 km

A-Rata 6,7 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juha Villa                  KaRa                57.35
   2. Timo Leismala               RR                  58.05       +30
   3. Antti Reinikainen           Team Lost         1.07.50    +10.15
   4. Timo Mouhu                                    1.14.00    +16.25
   5. Antti Laakso                HS                1.16.24    +18.49
   6. Lauri Kekoni                HS                1.16.45    +19.10
   7. Ville Koskela               EsAk              1.16.52    +19.17
   8. Timo Uusitalo               RR                1.21.07    +23.32
   9. Sampo Forssén               HS                1.22.42    +25.07
  10. Oliver Hievanen             RR                1.22.52    +25.17
  11. Jouni Hievanen              RR                1.36.02    +38.27
  12. Seppo Kukko                                   1.40.19    +42.44
  12. Juho Peltokorpi             RR                1.40.19    +42.44

A-Rata 6,7 km B-Rata 4.7 km C-Rata 3,5 km D-Rata 1.5 km

B-Rata 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikko Patrakka                                  40.25
   2. Mika Martikainen            OC Puisto           40.51       +26
   3. Ville Tiljander             HyRa                42.06     +1.41
   4. Pertti Välimaa              KoKe                43.50     +3.25
   5. Jukka Viero                 KoKe                44.15     +3.50
   6. Esa Vesterinen              HyRa                44.40     +4.15
   7. Petri Ketola                OC Puisto           46.50     +6.25
   8. Esko Reeni                  RiSu                47.27     +7.02
   9. Jari Väisänen               RR                  47.36     +7.11
  10. Ville Säde                                      48.15     +7.50
  11. Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                  48.24     +7.59
  12. Lauri Laajaniemi            RR                  48.32     +8.07
  13. Sakke Ahoniemi              KoKe                48.46     +8.21
  14. Pekka Simula                                    49.18     +8.53
  15. Juha Nurminen               HS                  49.22     +8.57
  15. Harri Halonen                                   49.22     +8.57
  17. Janne Kivijärvi                                 49.58     +9.33
  18. Jouni Kytömaa                                   50.14     +9.49
  19. Reima Harju                 OC Puisto           50.59    +10.34
  20. Ville Lipsonen              KoKe                51.18    +10.53
  21. Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa                51.26    +11.01
  22. Pekka Koskinen              KoKe                52.07    +11.42
  23. Reijo Krook                 RR                  53.21    +12.56
  24. Jari Ruokonen                                   54.04    +13.39
  25. Juha Meronen                OC Puisto           54.42    +14.17
  26. Sami Piispa                 RR                  55.28    +15.03
  27. Markku Helin                OC Puisto           55.29    +15.04
  28. Kasperi Launis              Raus                56.04    +15.39
  29. Pirjo Pajarinen             HS                  56.09    +15.44
  30. Tanja Nyholm                                    56.36    +16.11
  31. Tapio Ojala                 RR                  57.09    +16.44
  32. Tomi Myllärinen             KoKe                57.53    +17.28
  33. Simo Pöyhönen               Raus                58.48    +18.23
  34. Olavi Vuorio                JäPa              1.01.17    +20.52
  35. Eerik Skyttä                OC Puisto         1.01.53    +21.28
  36. Jouko Lahtinen              HS                1.02.35    +22.10
  37. Malte Arlander                                1.03.08    +22.43
  38. Sampo Lappalainen                             1.04.21    +23.56
  39. Petri Hammar                                  1.04.25    +24.00
  40. Kaisla Seppälä              RR                1.05.27    +25.02
  41. Hannu Malinen               RR                1.08.54    +28.29
  42. Juha Leskinen               HS                1.11.22    +30.57
  43. Ari Nieminen                KoKe              1.12.18    +31.53
  44. Anneli Hämäläinen           HS                1.13.48    +33.23
  45. Pertti Huuhka               KoKe              1.22.45    +42.20

A-Rata 6,7 km B-Rata 4.7 km C-Rata 3,5 km D-Rata 1.5 km

C-Rata 3,5 km

  (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jussi Hyvärilä              HyRa                33.49
   2. Esko Kiuru                  KoKe                37.39     +3.50
   3. Hannu Salomäki              KoKe                39.50     +6.01
   4. Karin Rantamäki             HS                  40.09     +6.20
   4. Reko Rantamäki              HS                  40.09     +6.20
   6. Mika Seppälä                RR                  42.13     +8.24
   7. Harri Isoherranen           RR                  43.05     +9.16
   8. Pentti Jytilä               RR                  45.43    +11.54
   9. Mikko Palomäki              HyRa                45.50    +12.01
  10. Martti Santajoki            RR                  46.24    +12.35
  11. Venla Tiljander             HyRa                46.43    +12.54
  12. Aarno Saviaho               HyRa                47.58    +14.09
  13. Jari Itäkodes               KoKe                50.09    +16.20
  14. Lenz                        KoKe                50.23    +16.34
  15. Raili Liimatainen           HyRa                52.27    +18.38
  16. Erkki Kallela               KoKe                53.37    +19.48
  17. Juulia Salmela                                  59.00    +25.11
  18. Jaana Koskinen              RR                  59.20    +25.31
  19. Elisa Mänty                                     59.24    +25.35
  19. Essi Multala                RR                  59.24    +25.35
  21. Anne Mänty                                      59.26    +25.37
  22. Holger Boström                                  59.49    +26.00
  23. Eva Reeni                   RiSu              1.00.23    +26.34
  24. Markus Riiho                                  1.00.52    +27.03
  25. Päivi Ahonen                KaRa              1.01.07    +27.18
  26. Kalle Lahtinen                                1.02.42    +28.53
  26. Eeva Lahtinen                                 1.02.42    +28.53
  28. Anneli Ojapalo              RR                1.06.11    +32.22
  29. Pekka Vainonen              KoKe              1.06.58    +33.09
  30. Risto Hakio                 HS                1.08.03    +34.14
  31. Jaakko Taskinen                               1.08.27    +34.38
  32. Terhi Chakhovich                              1.10.16    +36.27
  33. Risto Partanen              HyRa              1.11.57    +38.08
  34. Laaksonheimo                                  1.29.34    +55.45
    - Risto Pyhälampi             KoKe             Ei aikaa
    - Janne Saarinen              RR               Ei aikaa
    - Aino Saarinen               RR               Ei aikaa

A-Rata 6,7 km B-Rata 4.7 km C-Rata 3,5 km D-Rata 1.5 km

D-Rata 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Piia Heiniö                 RR                  21.11
   2. Wilma Löfgren               RR                  28.35     +7.24
   2. Jaana Löfgren               RR                  28.35     +7.24
   4. Juha Järventpää                                 30.28     +9.17
   5. Touko Hyvärilä                                  31.46    +10.35
   6. Oskari Salomäki                                 49.50    +28.39
   7. Mikko Kamula                                  1.00.35    +39.24
   8. Simo Väkiparta                                1.03.10    +41.59