Tulokset 10.05.2016 Rakentaja-Rastit, Haikala


A-rata 7,3 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mutka Manu                  Lasimies            56.43
   2. Laisev Aleksei              TelineKym         1.09.45    +13.02
   3. Pärssinen Matti             SWECO             1.21.12    +24.29
   4. Karhunen Antti              Bunssi            1.23.09    +26.26
   5. Aalto Heikki                Sweco             1.27.14    +30.31
   6. Jumppanen Jarmo             T. Nissinen       1.28.01    +31.18
   7. Nurmela Heikki              Raksystems        1.28.07    +31.24
   8. Manninen Arto               KV-Tila           1.33.46    +37.03
   9. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.34.46    +38.03
  10. Riihonen Jouko              Consti            1.38.13    +41.30
  11. Lahtinen Jari               FCG               1.39.26    +42.43
  12. Snellman Jouko              KV-Tila           1.53.13    +56.30
  13. Seppälä Kari                SnRV Oy           1.54.23    +57.40

B-rata 5,1 km

  (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tanska Harri                Espoon Kunto        56.36
   2. Kuokkanen Mika              MJK Oy              57.33       +57
   3. Rantala Antti               SWECO             1.00.17     +3.41
   4. Puustinen Tuomo             CGI               1.02.32     +5.56
   5. Tiittanen Eino              Pöyry             1.02.52     +6.16
   6. Silvola Petri               Inspecta          1.02.56     +6.20
   7. Ranki Ari                   SRV               1.03.28     +6.52
   8. Raiko Erja                  Pöyry             1.03.35     +6.59
   9. Lindholm Kim                AHMA Ins          1.03.54     +7.18
  10. Uskelin Kari                WorkWell          1.04.30     +7.54
  11. Leppälä Martti              Vahanen           1.04.53     +8.17
  12. Lantto Juhani               PELOGOS           1.05.05     +8.29
  13. Jussila Esko                FCG               1.07.21    +10.45
  14. Halonen Taneli              Tanera            1.07.28    +10.52
  15. Katko Juhani                SRV               1.15.11    +18.35
  16. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.15.51    +19.15
  17. Koskinen Markku             RaHa              1.18.11    +21.35
  18. Heikkinen Arto              ÅF                1.18.36    +22.00
  19. Karjalainen Taija           Sweco             1.19.13    +22.37
  20. Kyöstilä Ari                Pöyry             1.20.32    +23.56
  21. Rinne Harri                 Hartela           1.22.20    +25.44
  22. Ryynänen Jorma              Skanska           1.22.32    +25.56
  23. Juurtela Kai                Heka Vallila      1.24.35    +27.59
  24. Miettinen Tuomo             SWECO             1.25.05    +28.29
  25. Leino Arto                  RakRas            1.25.39    +29.03
  26. Hakkarainen Antero          HSY               1.27.28    +30.52
  27. Myllymäki Hannu             StructusOy        1.27.46    +31.10
  28. Lehtomäki Vesa              Lähiökunnostajat   1.28.02    +31.26
  29. Nissinen Esa                VR-Track          1.28.57    +32.21
  30. Aalto Antti                 SRV               1.29.20    +32.44
  31. Moisander Jouni             SRT               1.31.10    +34.34
  32. Mäkelä Jyri                 AHMA Ins          1.31.21    +34.45
  33. Pammo Risto                 HSY               1.33.25    +36.49
  34. Ryhänen Raimo               YIT-Rakennus      1.36.23    +39.47
  35. Alho Jarmo                  VR-Track          1.43.48    +47.12
  36. Määttä Mikko                MN-Rak            1.45.48    +49.12
  37. Hurmerinta Matti            AlfaLaval         1.46.31    +49.55
  38. Ranua Aulis                 RakRas            1.51.25    +54.49
  39. Romppanen Pekka             IndePro           1.58.10  +1.01.34
  40. Ilvonen Benjamin            Perhe Kukkonen    2.01.28  +1.04.52
  41. Balac Jean                  Pöyry             2.05.24  +1.08.48
  42. Keskinen Vesa               Espoon Kunto      2.26.36  +1.30.00
  43. Wikström Sakari             SRV               2.32.25  +1.35.49
    - Torniainen Timo             Navi             Ei aikaa

C-rata 3,5 km

  (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuokkanen Seppo             RakRas              37.23
   2. Hämäläinen Reijo            RakRas              43.34     +6.11
   3. KivistöErkki                RIL                 44.21     +6.58
   4. Pulkkinen Heimo             rklReponen          46.13     +8.50
   5. Kukkonen Katrina            RakRas              47.21     +9.58
   6. Björkman Manu               RakRas              47.46    +10.23
   7. Myllymäki Onni              Pekkinen            48.24    +11.01
   8. Böök Matti                  RakRas              48.51    +11.28
   9. Cederlöf Bror-Erik          Pöyry               50.38    +13.15
  10. Nieminen Markku             SRV                 50.49    +13.26
  11. Luoma Simo                  Pöyry               51.02    +13.39
  12. Sailo Arpad                 Certus Art          52.14    +14.51
  13. Muikku Kauko                RKM                 53.17    +15.54
  14. Lepistö Lauri               Fortum              54.05    +16.42
  15. Siniranta Jari              JS-Suunnittelu      54.52    +17.29
  16. Kokkonen Seppo              Kerava              55.43    +18.20
  17. Ihalainen Pauli             Caverion            56.59    +19.36
  18. Huopainen Paavo             RakRas              57.05    +19.42
  19. Jääskeläinen Sara           MPH                 57.08    +19.45
  20. Stengård Jan-Olof           VTT                 57.18    +19.55
  21. Valkama Veera               Riihimäki kaup      57.21    +19.58
  22. Pulkkinen Heikki            KaSu                57.23    +20.00
  23. Tuliniemi Esko              Tanera              58.36    +21.13
  24. Wastimo Reijo               YIT                 58.53    +21.30
  25. Tiainen Veikko              Pöyry               59.02    +21.39
  26. Heikura Rauno               Pöyry             1.01.39    +24.16
  27. Harjamäki Juhani            ÅF-Consult        1.04.25    +27.02
  28. Kallio Raimo                Arkstudio         1.06.25    +29.02
  29. Laaksonen Matti             NCC               1.08.37    +31.14
  30. Kokkonen Viljo              RakRas            1.08.46    +31.23
  31. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea            1.09.27    +32.04
  32. Pekkarinen Eila             KeU               1.10.17    +32.54
  33. Franzen Bo-Gustf            Pöyry             1.11.13    +33.50
  34. Toivola Saija               Edita             1.12.59    +35.36
  35. Haaramo Matti               Vahanen           1.13.13    +35.50
  36. Numminen Kimmo              RakRas            1.14.58    +37.35
  37. Ryhänen Toivo               Hels Vesi         1.17.10    +39.47
  38. Försten Bjarne              RakRas            1.17.38    +40.15
  39. Kesti Vilho                 Pöyry             1.19.18    +41.55
  40. Rinta-Runsala Heikki        Espoo             1.20.49    +43.26
  41. Paatero Leena               RakRas            1.24.41    +47.18
  42. Siren Ali                   P.Hietanen        1.25.42    +48.19
  43. Alho Jenni                  VR-Travk          1.26.23    +49.00
  44. Helja Pertti                Rakentaja Rasti   1.28.33    +51.10
  45. Helenius Timo               Sweco             1.28.39    +51.16
  46. Rimminen Jouko              RakRas            1.30.11    +52.48
  46. Asmi Lea                    ViatopOy          1.30.11    +52.48
  48. Hyppönen Riitta             RakRas            1.31.43    +54.20
  49. Vartiainen Kalevi           RakRas            1.31.57    +54.34
  50. Valenius Edita              PES-Arkkitehdit   1.33.55    +56.32
  51. Siitonen Reino              ELTEL             1.35.56    +58.33
  52. Olkkonen Arvo               RakRas            2.08.08  +1.30.45
  53. Karri Kari                  RakRas            2.41.27  +2.04.04
 Kesk Luoma Helena                RakRas          Keskeytti