Tulokset 22.09.2015 Rakentajarastit, Nurmijärvi


Rata A 6.9 km rkm

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Mutka Manu                  Steni               56.05
   2. Pärssinen Matti             SWECO             1.06.11    +10.06
   3. Laisev Aleksei              TelineKym         1.06.58    +10.53
   4. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.19.57    +23.52
   5. Nurmela Heikki              Raksystems        1.20.11    +24.06
   6. Kivelä Tuomas               Telinekymppi      1.24.17    +28.12
   7. Snellman Jouko              KV-Tila           1.25.56    +29.51
   8. Aalto Heikki                SWECO             1.27.07    +31.02
   9. Riihonen Jouko              RKM               1.35.15    +39.10
  Hyl Rintanen Marko              RKM               Hylätty

Rata B 4.7 km rkm

  (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Lamberg Seppo               SRV                 42.52
   2. Lindholm Kim                AHMA Insinöörit     50.27     +7.35
   3. Katko Juhani                SRV                 50.46     +7.54
   4. Rantala Antti               SWECO               51.44     +8.52
   5. Kuokkanen Mika              RKM                 52.42     +9.50
   6. Ranki Ari                   SRV                 54.33    +11.41
   7. Popov Oleg                  Larmix              55.39    +12.47
   8. Tarkkala Jukka              Helsingin KSV       57.53    +15.01
   9. Tiittanen Eino              Pöyry             1.02.03    +19.11
  10. Taipale Antero              HKR               1.07.44    +24.52
  11. Puustinen Tuomo             CGI               1.08.06    +25.14
  12. Lantto Juhani               PELOGOS           1.08.32    +25.40
  13. Jouni Moisander             SRToy             1.09.02    +26.10
  14. Lahtinen Jari               FCG               1.09.55    +27.03
  15. Halonen Taneli              Tanera            1.10.23    +27.31
  16. Ryynänen Jorma              Skanska           1.11.34    +28.42
  17. Lehtimäki Vesa              Joutsenon Elem    1.14.04    +31.12
  18. Jussila Esko                FCG               1.14.28    +31.36
  19. Karri Jenni                 Perhe Karri       1.15.34    +32.42
  20. Tiainen Maija               SWECO             1.16.03    +33.11
  21. Kivimäki Pasi               SWECO             1.17.58    +35.06
  22. Muttilainen Juha            Senaatti          1.18.12    +35.20
  23. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.18.19    +35.27
  24. Keskinen Vesa               Espoonkau         1.21.37    +38.45
  25. Miettinen Tuomo             SWECO             1.22.11    +39.19
  26. Leino Arto                  RKM               1.22.39    +39.47
  27. Kyöstilä Ari                Pöyry             1.22.46    +39.54
  28. Juurtela Kai                Juurtela          1.23.22    +40.30
  29. Tiainen Veikko              PRANACON          1.24.19    +41.27
  30. Myllymäki Hannu             StructusOy        1.25.28    +42.36
  31. Rinne Harri                 Hartela           1.31.15    +48.23
  32. Järvinen Raimo              KV-Tila           1.31.53    +49.01
  33. Ignatius Jyrki              JaVaTrans         1.32.12    +49.20
  34. Aalto Antti                 SRV               1.32.47    +49.55
  35. Ranki Antti                 Lujatalo          1.36.09    +53.17
  36. Pusa Tuomas                 Senaatti          1.44.17  +1.01.25
  37. Mäkelä Jyri                 AHMA Insinöörit   1.44.46  +1.01.54
  38. Hurmerinta Matti            Alfa Laval        1.45.15  +1.02.23
  39. Virolainen Martti           Hartela           1.46.47  +1.03.55
  40. Wikström Sakari             SRV               1.53.16  +1.10.24
  41. Ollikainen Leo              Pöyry             1.59.43  +1.16.51
  42. Balac Jean                  Pöyry             2.03.53  +1.21.01
  Hyl Torniainen Timo             Hartela           Hylätty

Rata C 3,0 km rkm

  (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Pulkkinen Heimo             Rkl Reponen         32.16
   2. Kuokkanen Seppo             RKM                 32.25        +9
   3. Böök Matti                  RKM                 34.16     +2.00
   4. Lepistö Lauri               Fortum              35.30     +3.14
   5. Cederlöf Bror-Erik          Pöyry               36.07     +3.51
   6. Hämäläinen Reijo            RKM                 40.21     +8.05
   7. Sailo A´rpád                Certus Art          40.43     +8.27
   8. Huopainen Paavo             RKM                 40.49     +8.33
   9. Kokkonen Seppo              RKM                 40.55     +8.39
  10. Siniranta Jari              RKM                 44.17    +12.01
  11. Björkman Manu               ELTEK               45.32    +13.16
  12. Stengård Jan-Olof           VTT                 46.31    +14.15
  13. Ihalainen Pauli             YIT                 47.09    +14.53
  14. Luoma Simo                  Pöyry               47.17    +15.01
  15. Tuliniemi Esko              Tanera              48.56    +16.40
  16. Lajunen Glenn               RKM                 50.30    +18.14
  17. Mäkipää Pekka               NCCFinland          52.17    +20.01
  18. Heikura Rauno               Pöyry               53.07    +20.51
  19. Wastimo Ilkka               HKR                 54.00    +21.44
  20. Rinta-Runsala Heikki        RKM                 54.34    +22.18
  21. Helenius Timo               SWECO               56.38    +24.22
  22. Lindfors Sonja              RKM                 58.51    +26.35
  23. Kallio Raimo                Arkstudio         1.00.05    +27.49
  24. Ryhänen Toivo               Hels Vesi         1.00.12    +27.56
  25. Helin Pertti                RKM               1.00.27    +28.11
  26. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-Suunn. Oy      1.01.38    +29.22
  27. Franzén Bo-Gustaf           Pöyry             1.01.56    +29.40
  28. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea            1.02.05    +29.49
  29. Kesti Vilho                 Pöyry             1.02.11    +29.55
  30. Vartiainen Kalevi           RKM               1.03.03    +30.47
  31. Laaksonen Pertti            RKM               1.04.01    +31.45
  32. Forstén Bjarne              RKM               1.06.59    +34.43
  33. Toivola Saija               Edita             1.07.17    +35.01
  34. Asmi Lea                    Viatop            1.08.27    +36.11
  35. Vainio Jyrki                KV-Tila           1.11.17    +39.01
  36. Rimminen Jouko              RKM               1.14.52    +42.36
  37. Norri Matti                 RKM               1.17.40    +45.24
  Hyl Karri Kari                  RKM               Hylätty