Tulokset 28.10.2014 Palojoen koulu YÖ



A-Rata 5.5 km B-Rata 4.1 km C-Rata 2.5 km C-Helppo 1.8 km D-Rata 1.2 km

A-Rata 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Jaakko             RR                  52.43
   2. Siirilä Joakim                                  54.04     +1.21
   3. Romppainen Pasi             HyRa                54.13     +1.30
   4. Raudus Timo                 EKSYMÄ360           56.38     +3.55
   5. Leismala Timo               RR                  56.59     +4.16
   6. Matilainen Kari             HS                  57.25     +4.42
   7. Enroth Ari                  RR                  57.34     +4.51
   8. Viirto Matti                HiKi                57.38     +4.55
   9. Laapas Ari                  RR                  58.27     +5.44
  10. Malmi Joona                 HS                1.00.51     +8.08
  11. Koho Taneli                 RR                1.05.08    +12.25
  12. Lehto Jaakko                                  1.05.09    +12.26
  13. Pöyhönen Simo               Raus              1.05.14    +12.31
  14. Savelainen Jouni            HS                1.05.55    +13.12
  15. Kivijärvi Janne                               1.07.08    +14.25
  16. Mäyry Juho                                    1.07.24    +14.41
  17. Rautiainen Kimmo            RR                1.09.40    +16.57
  18. Vettenniemi Markku          HS                1.14.39    +21.56
  19. Leskinen Juha               HS                1.16.00    +23.17
  20. Kinkki Seppo                TaNMKY            1.17.17    +24.34
  21. Farkas David                HS                1.20.24    +27.41
  22. Vainikka Jari               Raus              1.20.40    +27.57
  23. Widenius Jyrki                                1.21.39    +28.56
  24. Launis Kasperi              Raus              1.21.40    +28.57
  25. Hietala Jukka               RR                1.22.45    +30.02
  26. Kenttämies Jukka            RR                1.23.11    +30.28
  26. Hämäläinen Teppo                              1.23.11    +30.28
  28. Vuorio Kari                 RR                1.23.38    +30.55
  29. Ahlqvist Hannu                                1.23.41    +30.58
  30. Hievanen Jouni              RR                1.23.58    +31.15
  31. Hievanen Oliver             RR                1.24.03    +31.20
  32. Kaario Reino                HS                1.25.32    +32.49
  32. Heikura Mika                RR                1.25.32    +32.49
  34. Jääskeläinen Ari            RR                1.27.16    +34.33
  35. Uusiheimala Petri           RR                1.27.26    +34.43
  36. Kleemola Jouko              EKSYMÄ360         1.31.19    +38.36
  37. Saarinen Janne              RR                1.32.22    +39.39
  38. Ahlqvist Kristiina                            1.58.33  +1.05.50
  39. Anttonen Päivi                                1.59.59  +1.07.16
  40. Miettinen Mikko             AuVa              2.00.29  +1.07.46
  41. Haapalainen Jussi           KeU               2.14.02  +1.21.19
    - Suihkonen Taavi                              Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.5 km B-Rata 4.1 km C-Rata 2.5 km C-Helppo 1.8 km D-Rata 1.2 km

B-Rata 4.1 km

  (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savilampi Ville                                 44.52
   2. Eskelinen Joona                                 45.01        +9
   3. Matilainen Helena           HS                  45.40       +48
   4. Laakso A                                        45.57     +1.05
   5. Väisänen Jari               RR                  46.22     +1.30
   6. Niemi Jouko                                     48.07     +3.15
   7. Vesterinen Kirsi            HyRa                48.12     +3.20
   8. Vesterinen Esa              HyRa                48.19     +3.27
   9. Parkkinen Kauko             RR                  48.51     +3.59
  10. Matilainen Annika           HS                  48.57     +4.05
  11. Jalamo Mika                                     49.16     +4.24
  12. Mouhu Timo                                      49.39     +4.47
  13. Mäki Jukka                                      50.04     +5.12
  14. Leppäkorpi Eero             LeSi                51.02     +6.10
  15. Laajaniemi Lauri            RR                  51.10     +6.18
  16. Heinikoski Mikko                                51.54     +7.02
  17. Holappa Paavo               TVV                 52.46     +7.54
  18. Kleemola Joona +2           EKSYMÄ360           53.24     +8.32
  19. Oinonen Lotta                                   54.27     +9.35
  20. Kuokkanen Seppo             Pihkan              55.29    +10.37
  21. Ruusinen Lasse              RR                  57.37    +12.45
  22. Kytömäki Katri              KeU                 58.25    +13.33
  23. Isoherranen Harri           RR                  59.58    +15.06
  23. Koskinen Pinja              RR                  59.58    +15.06
  23. Koskinen Joni               RR                  59.58    +15.06
  26. Väre Timo                   HyRa              1.00.05    +15.13
  27. Kirves Hetti                                  1.00.17    +15.25
  28. Suomela Poppis              RR                1.00.35    +15.43
  29. Rinta-Kiikka Suvi                             1.00.36    +15.44
  30. Ovaskainen Mika             HirvHe            1.00.44    +15.52
  31. Hakio Risto                 HS                1.02.04    +17.12
  32. Arlander Malte                                1.03.16    +18.24
  33. Liimatainen Raili           RiSu              1.03.47    +18.55
  34. Santajoki Martti            RR                1.03.51    +18.59
  35. Aalto Antti                 RiSu              1.04.26    +19.34
  36. Piispa Sami                 RR                1.05.51    +20.59
  37. Vartia Jaana                RR                1.12.13    +27.21
  38. Ovaskainen Kari             Örnen             1.13.50    +28.58
  39. Jokinen M.                  RR                1.17.10    +32.18
  40. Syväterä Pekka              RiSu              1.17.34    +32.42
  41. Susimaa Heikki              HS                1.20.10    +35.18
  42. Oldenburg Anders                              1.28.06    +43.14
  43. Ahonen Päivi                KaRa              1.37.24    +52.32
  44. Syväterä Hillevi                              1.39.12    +54.20
  45. Okkonen Elias               HS                1.41.41    +56.49
  46. Boström Holger                                1.50.35  +1.05.43
    - Matilainen M                HS               Ei aikaa
    - Erkiö Hannu                 HS               Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.5 km B-Rata 4.1 km C-Rata 2.5 km C-Helppo 1.8 km D-Rata 1.2 km

C-Rata 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suomela Rasmus              RR                  36.25
   2. Kleemola Arttu                                  40.29     +4.04
   3. Jytilä Pentti               RR                  41.14     +4.49
   4. Hartikainen Pertti          RiSu                43.17     +6.52
   5. Kivistö Erkki               Pihkan              43.46     +7.21
   6. Setälä Toivo                JäPa                44.23     +7.58
   7. Ojala Tapio                 RR                  45.41     +9.16
   8. Väisänen Esko               RR                  48.00    +11.35
   9. Pekkarinen Eila             KeU                 49.19    +12.54
  10. Tölli Tapio                 RR                  49.48    +13.23
  11. Uusitalo Elmeri                                 51.48    +15.23
  12. Uusitalo Jari                                   51.55    +15.30
  13. Kokkonen Seppo              KeU                 52.27    +16.02
  14. Rytkölä Reijo                                   55.18    +18.53
  15. Launis Teija                Raus                55.38    +19.13
  16. Backholm Mats                                   56.51    +20.26
  17. Laine Jyri                                      57.23    +20.58
  18. Niemelä Hanna               RasHy               57.53    +21.28
  19. Leismala Jukka                                  59.09    +22.44
  20. Varmavuo Päivi              RR                1.04.34    +28.09
  21. Pesonen Panu                                  1.05.11    +28.46
  22. Laakso Juhani               RR                1.05.48    +29.23
  23. Helja Pertti                RR                1.06.53    +30.28
  24. Pavas Petteri               RR                1.07.47    +31.22
  25. Savela Sauli                RR                1.11.30    +35.05
  26. Pohtala Niilo               KeU               1.14.02    +37.37
  27. Heiniö Piia                 RR                1.17.44    +41.19
  28. Kokkonen Vesa                                 1.17.51    +41.26
  29. Holopainen Kaarina          KeU               1.21.12    +44.47
  30. Kivinen Yrjö                RR                1.36.54  +1.00.29
  31. Koljonen Matti + vaimo                        1.39.04  +1.02.39
    - Saarinen Tapio                               Ei aikaa
    - Saarinen Anna                                Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.5 km B-Rata 4.1 km C-Rata 2.5 km C-Helppo 1.8 km D-Rata 1.2 km

C-Helppo 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koho Mikko                                      46.02
   2. Kemppainen Ulla                                 58.21    +12.19
   3. Pavas Pihla                 RR                1.05.17    +19.15
    - Tommola Eero                                 Ei aikaa
    - Tommola Lauri                                Ei aikaa
    - Vähätalo Viktor             RR               Ei aikaa
    - Vähätalo Oskar+3            RR               Ei aikaa
    - Arminen Veikko                               Ei aikaa
    - Tervakoski Jouni                             Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.5 km B-Rata 4.1 km C-Rata 2.5 km C-Helppo 1.8 km D-Rata 1.2 km

D-Rata 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Multala Essi                RR                  20.56
    - Pitkänen Nikanor            RR               Ei aikaa