Tulokset 14.10.2014 Partionummi SRK YÖ



A-Rata 7,0 km B-Rata 5,3 km C-Rata 3,3 km D-Rata 1,8 km Oma Rata

A-Rata 7,0 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ari Laapas                  RR                  49.22
   2. Juha Villa                  KaRa                49.30        +8
   3. Eero Saleva                 TVV                 49.45       +23
   4. Miika Suominen              RR                  51.50     +2.28
   5. Jukka Havento               KaRa              1.00.25    +11.03
   6. Jaakko Pyykönen                               1.04.30    +15.08
   7. Olli Matikainen                               1.05.57    +16.35
   8. Mika Näpänkangas            S-JKL             1.06.11    +16.49
   9. Timo Leismala               RR                1.07.25    +18.03
  10. Janne Kivijärvi                               1.07.36    +18.14
  11. Samuli Valonen              VaHa              1.11.04    +21.42
  12. Tommi Rantala               KaRa              1.15.08    +25.46
  13. Ilkka Elers                                   1.22.02    +32.40
  14. Sampo Lappalainen                             1.31.18    +41.56
  15. Jyrki Widenius                                1.35.11    +45.49
    - Antti Liljaniemi            RR               Ei aikaa

A-Rata 7,0 km B-Rata 5,3 km C-Rata 3,3 km D-Rata 1,8 km Oma Rata

B-Rata 5,3 km

  (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ville Tiljander             HyRa                41.13
   2. Jaakko Pitkänen             RR                  45.47     +4.34
   3. Janne Salomäki              KoKe                48.33     +7.20
   4. Timo Raudus                 EKSYMÄ360           52.06    +10.53
   5. Lauri Laajaniemi            RR                  52.58    +11.45
   6. Veijo Salmi                 KoKe                53.27    +12.14
   7. Jari Väisänen               RR                  53.52    +12.39
   8. Jukka Hietala               RR                  54.02    +12.49
   9. Päivi Luoma                 Pihkan              55.44    +14.31
  10. Jouko Kleemola              EKSYMÄ360           56.59    +15.46
  11. Lauri Kekoni                HS                  57.04    +15.51
  12. Joona Malmi                 HS                  57.08    +15.55
  13. Pertti Valtee               HS                  57.38    +16.25
  14. Jussi Hyvärilä              HyRa                57.57    +16.44
  15. Paavo Partanen              HyRa                58.16    +17.03
  16. Lasse Ruusinen              RR                  58.39    +17.26
  17. Tomi Myllärinen             KoKe                58.46    +17.33
  18. Marko Saarinen              KoKe              1.01.04    +19.51
  19. Pekka Koskinen              KoKe              1.01.29    +20.16
  20. Ari Jääskeläinen            RR                1.02.07    +20.54
  21. Jukka Kenttämies            RR                1.02.51    +21.38
  22. Karin Rantamäki             HS                1.03.49    +22.36
  23. Simo Pöyhönen               Raus              1.04.47    +23.34
  24. Ari Ahokas                  RR                1.05.00    +23.47
  25. Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                1.06.21    +25.08
  26. Jari Vainikka               Raus              1.07.12    +25.59
  27. Timo Väre                   HyRa              1.07.42    +26.29
  28. Reijo Krook                 RR                1.07.59    +26.46
  29. Markku Vettenniemi          HS                1.08.16    +27.03
  30. Martti Santajoki            RR                1.08.39    +27.26
  31. Aki Niemi                   HyRa              1.09.16    +28.03
  32. Jouko Lahtinen              HS                1.10.22    +29.09
  33. Mika Jalamo                                   1.10.39    +29.26
  34. Erkki Rinta-Paavola         Tuusula           1.10.54    +29.41
  35. Sakke Ahoniemi              KoKe              1.12.05    +30.52
  36. Jonna Rantala                                 1.12.09    +30.56
  37. Esko Reeni                  RiSu              1.12.21    +31.08
  38. Malte Arlander                                1.12.40    +31.27
  39. Kasperi Launis              Raus              1.15.07    +33.54
  40. Juho Mäyry                                    1.15.09    +33.56
  41. Jukka Alho                  RR                1.15.50    +34.37
  42. Timo Mouhu                                    1.15.56    +34.43
  43. Juha Leskinen                                 1.17.24    +36.11
  44. Hannu Salomäki              KoKe              1.19.43    +38.30
  45. Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu              1.22.21    +41.08
  46. Pekka Syväterä              RiSu              1.23.04    +41.51
  47. Pertti Huuhka               KoKe              1.24.26    +43.13
  48. Kari Ovaskainen             Örnen             1.26.03    +44.50
  49. Antti Reinikainen                             1.28.22    +47.09
  50. Poppis Suomela              RR                1.28.32    +47.19
  51. Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu              1.31.16    +50.03
  52. Rasmus Suomela              HyPy              1.32.30    +51.17
  53. Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu              1.52.32  +1.11.19
  54. Pasi Kauramäki                                2.21.19  +1.40.06
  55. Jalo-Aatos Alastalo                           2.21.20  +1.40.07
    - Mikko Saleva                TVV              Ei aikaa

A-Rata 7,0 km B-Rata 5,3 km C-Rata 3,3 km D-Rata 1,8 km Oma Rata

C-Rata 3,3 km

  (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markus Turunen              RR                  23.43
   2. Ari Kattainen               KoKe                25.32     +1.49
   3. Ida Haapala                 RR                  26.43     +3.00
   4. Toni Haapala                RR                  26.48     +3.05
   5. Pertti Välimaa              KoKe                27.15     +3.32
   6. Matti Lehto                 KoKe                27.47     +4.04
   7. Erja Raiko                  HyRa                31.50     +8.07
   8. Kimmo Rautiainen            RR                  33.25     +9.42
   9. Mikko Palomäki              KoKe                34.19    +10.36
  10. Hannu Malinen               RR                  34.47    +11.04
  11. Jimi Kattainen              KoKe                35.40    +11.57
  12. Timo Räty                   KoKe                35.43    +12.00
  13. Esko Alho                   RR                  37.32    +13.49
  14. Reinhard Lenz               KoKe                38.10    +14.27
  15. Lotta Oinonen                                   38.14    +14.31
  16. Esa Ojapalo                 KoKe                38.34    +14.51
  17. Heidi Strang                HyRa                41.20    +17.37
  18. Katja Lahtinen              HS                  42.11    +18.28
  18. Simo Luoma                  Pihkan              42.11    +18.28
  20. Esko Väisänen               RR                  44.16    +20.33
  21. Joona Kleemola              Eksymä 360          44.29    +20.46
  22. Juulia Salmela              RiSu                44.46    +21.03
  23. Eeva Reeni                  RiSu                46.05    +22.22
  24. Holger Boström                                  46.18    +22.35
  25. Päivi Ahonen                KaRa                46.20    +22.37
  26. Esko Tuliniemi              Tanera              48.03    +24.20
  27. Jari Itäkodes               KoKe                50.03    +26.20
  28. Reijo Wastimo               Pihkan              51.31    +27.48
  29. Mats Backholm                                   51.32    +27.49
  30. Anneli Ojapalo              RR                  51.55    +28.12
  31. Risto Pyhälampi             KoKe                52.04    +28.21
  32. Marianne Summanen           RR                  53.21    +29.38
  33. Veikko Virtanen             KoKe                53.51    +30.08
  34. Pertti Helja                RR                1.03.44    +40.01
  35. Helena Luoma                Pihkan            1.06.58    +43.15
  36. Matti Laajaniemi                              1.12.28    +48.45
  37. Teija Launis                Raus              1.17.11    +53.28
  38. Yrjö Kivinen                RR                1.25.52  +1.02.09
    - Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan           Ei aikaa
    - Joela Väisänen              RR               Ei aikaa
    - Jarmo Salo                  KoKe             Ei aikaa

A-Rata 7,0 km B-Rata 5,3 km C-Rata 3,3 km D-Rata 1,8 km Oma Rata

D-Rata 1,8 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tapio Ojala                 RR                  27.09
   2. Minna Räisänen              RiSu                33.18     +6.09
   3. Siiri ja Toivo Kannisto                         37.11    +10.02
   4. Rami Niemistö                                   42.41    +15.32
    - Nikanor Pitkänen            RR               Ei aikaa

A-Rata 7,0 km B-Rata 5,3 km C-Rata 3,3 km D-Rata 1,8 km Oma Rata

Oma Rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matias Äikäs                                    58.22