Tulokset 27.08.2014 Rakentaja-Rastit Lepsämä



Rata A 7.1 km B-Rata 5.3 km C-Rata 3.5 km

Rata A 7.1 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laisev Akeksei              TelineKym         1.00.22
   2. Riihonen Jouko              Consti            1.16.44    +16.22
   3. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.19.53    +19.31
   4. Haataja Janne               Laatulasset       1.23.38    +23.16
   5. Hyvärilä Jussi              HKR               1.26.57    +26.35
   6. Pärssinen Matti             Finnmap           1.30.19    +29.57
   7. Snellman Jouko              KV/TILAKES        1.31.35    +31.13
   8. Manninen Arto               KV/TILAKES        1.37.57    +37.35

Rata A 7.1 km B-Rata 5.3 km C-Rata 3.5 km

B-Rata 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pulkkinen Heimo             Rkl Reponen         50.13
   2. Jussila Esko                Pöyry               50.51       +38
   3. Lindholm Kim                Ahma Insinöörit     51.19     +1.06
   4. Nieminen Markku             RKM                 56.07     +5.54
   5. Ranki Ari                   SRV                 57.59     +7.46
   6. Torniainen Timo             Hartela             59.02     +8.49
   7. Silvola Petri               Inspecta            59.49     +9.36
   8. Pigg Seppo                  Mesta Oy          1.00.27    +10.14
   9. Rantala Antti               IS-Plan           1.01.00    +10.47
  10. Katko Juhani                SRV               1.01.16    +11.03
  11. Halonen Taneli              Tanera            1.06.31    +16.18
  12. Tiittanen Eino              RKM               1.06.42    +16.29
  13. Leppälä Martti              Finnmap Oy        1.07.09    +16.56
  14. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.07.23    +17.10
  15. Mäkilä Ilmari               ÅF-Consult        1.12.15    +22.02
  16. Luoma Päivi                 GAIA              1.12.26    +22.13
  17. Moisander Jouni             SRToy             1.12.58    +22.45
  18. Rinne Harri                 Hartela           1.13.28    +23.15
  19. Lehtomäki Vesa              JOUTSENONE        1.14.26    +24.13
  20. Juurtela Kai                Vallilank         1.14.59    +24.46
  21. Ryynänen Jorma              Skanska           1.16.35    +26.22
  22. Ranua Aulis                 Finnmap           1.16.51    +26.38
  23. Koskinen Markku             RKM               1.18.22    +28.09
  24. Kyöstilä Ari                Pöyry             1.20.18    +30.05
  25. Romppanen Pekka             IndePro           1.21.04    +30.51
  26. Lantto Juhani               Pelogos           1.21.30    +31.17
  27. Aalto Antti                 SRVRAKENNU        1.21.48    +31.35
  28. Pammo Risto                 HSY               1.21.53    +31.40
  29. Virolainen Martti           Hartela           1.24.36    +34.23
  30. Isomäki Ville               HKR               1.35.03    +44.50
  31. Järvinen Raimo              KV/TILAKES        1.35.40    +45.27
  32. Ollikainen Leo              RKM               1.38.44    +48.31
  33. Hurmerinta Matti            ALFALAVAL         1.39.03    +48.50
  34. Hakkarainen Antero          Hels Vesi         1.45.47    +55.34
  35. Balac Jean                  Pöyry             1.47.01    +56.48
  36. Wikman Kalevi               RKM               1.56.41  +1.06.28

Rata A 7.1 km B-Rata 5.3 km C-Rata 3.5 km

C-Rata 3.5 km

  (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuokkanen Seppo             RKM                 37.05
   2. Kivistö Erkki               RIL                 38.38     +1.33
   3. Lepistö Lauri               Fortum              39.02     +1.57
   4. Muikku Kauko                RKM                 45.52     +8.47
   5. Siniranta Jari              JS-Suunnittelu      47.55    +10.50
   6. Sailo Arpad                 Certus Art          48.14    +11.09
   7. Luoma Simo                  Ins:tsto            48.45    +11.40
   8. Björkman Manu               ELTEL               49.03    +11.58
   9. Mäkipää Pekka               NCCFinland          49.49    +12.44
  10. Heikura Rauno               Pöyry               51.05    +14.00
  11. Huopainen Paavo             RKM                 51.06    +14.01
  12. Wastimo Ilkka               HKR                 52.33    +15.28
  13. Ihalainen Pauli             YIT                 53.00    +15.55
  14. Ryhänen Toivo               RKM                 54.18    +17.13
  15. Kokkonen Seppo              YIT                 54.33    +17.28
  16. Virtanen Jaakko             RKM                 55.14    +18.09
  17. Paatero Leena               RKM                 55.18    +18.13
  18. Tuliniemi Esko              Tanera              55.19    +18.14
  19. Helenius Timo               Finnmap             56.44    +19.39
  20. Keskinen Vesa               Espoon Kaupunki     58.11    +21.06
  21. Forsten Bjarne              RKM                 58.31    +21.26
  22. Franzen Bo-Gustf            Pöyry               59.45    +22.40
  23. Numminen Kimmo              Rak.palv.N        1.02.04    +24.59
  24. Kokkonen Viljo              RKM               1.04.36    +27.31
  25. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea            1.05.52    +28.47
  26. Helin Pertti                Anterra Oy        1.08.03    +30.58
  27. Laurinen Antti              Rakennus Ana Oy   1.08.18    +31.13
  28. Tiainen Maija               Finnmap           1.09.09    +32.04
  29. Luoma Helena                Perh-Luoma        1.11.36    +34.31
  30. Asmi Lea                    Pihkan            1.12.19    +35.14
  31. Siitonen Reino              ELTEL             1.13.03    +35.58
  32. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-Suunn          1.13.48    +36.43
  33. Laaksonen Pertti            RKM               1.13.56    +36.51
  34. Penttinen Vilhelmiina       Finnmap           1.14.22    +37.17
  35. Kesti Vilho                 Pöyry             1.14.41    +37.36
  36. Kallio Raimo                Arkstudio         1.16.54    +39.49
  37. Vartiainen Kalevi           RKM               1.18.30    +41.25
  38. Toivola Saija               EDITA             1.18.39    +41.34
  39. Skantz Emma                 Finnmap           1.25.02    +47.57
  40. Olkkonen Arvo               RKM               1.29.19    +52.14
  41. Siren Ali                   MAALPHIETA        1.36.19    +59.14
  42. Hyppönen Riitta             RKM               1.38.54  +1.01.49
    - Norri Matti                 SRV              Ei aikaa