Tulokset 01.10.2013 Märkiö YÖ



A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Rastireitti

A-Rata

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jukka Erkkilä               RR                  48.11
   2. Juha Villa                  PäijRa              48.20        +9
   3. Joonas Rantala              RiSu                53.57     +5.46
   4. NiemiTero                   KoKe                54.03     +5.52
   5. Aapo Lindberg               RR                  56.25     +8.14
   6. Seppo Kinkki                                  1.19.46    +31.35
   7. Timo Leismala               OC TOFFEE         1.28.22    +40.11
    - Kimmo Rautiainen            RR               Ei aikaa

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Rastireitti

B-Rata

  (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kari Matilainen             HS                  47.30
   2. Ville Tiljander             HyRa                49.32     +2.02
   3. Janne Salomäki              HyRa                50.00     +2.30
   4. Sakari Puolakanaho          HyRa                56.36     +9.06
   5. Sami Hölttä                 KoKe                57.37    +10.07
   6. Jaakko Pitkänen             RR                  59.13    +11.43
   7. Jouko Kleemola                                  59.32    +12.02
   8. Lasse Ruusinen              RR                  59.49    +12.19
   9. Pertti Välimaa              KoKe              1.03.57    +16.27
  10. Ari Laapas                                    1.04.47    +17.17
  11. Sakke Ahoniemi              KoKe              1.04.53    +17.23
  12. Hannu Salomäki              KoKe              1.06.49    +19.19
  13. Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                1.06.59    +19.29
  14. Paavo Holappa               TVV               1.07.00    +19.30
  15. Reijo Krook                 RR                1.07.27    +19.57
  16. Tapio Peltonen              RR                1.07.53    +20.23
  17. Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa              1.08.51    +21.21
  18. Ilkka Rantala                                 1.09.12    +21.42
  19. Tapio Ojala                 RR                1.11.31    +24.01
  20. Hannu Malinen               RR                1.12.29    +24.59
  21. Ronja Friman                HyRa              1.14.06    +26.36
  22. Janne Saarinen              RR                1.14.09    +26.39
  22. Kaisa Friman                HyRa              1.14.09    +26.39
  24. Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa              1.14.24    +26.54
  25. Sami Piispa                                   1.16.35    +29.05
  26. Jussi Hyvärilä                                1.21.10    +33.40
  27. Esko Reeni                  RiSu              1.21.54    +34.24
  28. Seppo Kettunen                                1.22.51    +35.21
  29. Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan            1.24.45    +37.15
  30. Kari Sane                   HS                1.27.17    +39.47
  31. Esko Väisänen               RR                1.29.34    +42.04
  32. Pekka Syväterä              RiSu              1.33.55    +46.25
  33. Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu              1.40.32    +53.02
  34. Pertti Huuhka               KoKe              1.41.24    +53.54
    - Helena Matilainen           HS               Ei aikaa
    - Timo Raudus                 EKSYMÄ360        Ei aikaa

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Rastireitti

C-Rata

  (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Paavo Partanen              KoKe                31.09
   2. Annika Matilainen           HS                  32.12     +1.03
   3.  Jukka Hietala                                  33.50     +2.41
   4. Jarmo Salo                  KoKe                34.04     +2.55
   5. Mikko Palomäki              KoKe                34.44     +3.35
   6. Matti Lehto                 RiSu                36.33     +5.24
   7. Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                38.22     +7.13
   8. Mirja Matilainen            HS                  39.23     +8.14
   9. Joona Kleemola                                  39.47     +8.38
  10. Tapio Tiura                 HS                  40.00     +8.51
  11. Risto Hakio                 HS                  40.21     +9.12
  12. Erja Raiko                  HyRa                40.37     +9.28
  13. Ari Nieminen                KoKe                40.48     +9.39
  14. Jouko Karjalainen           HS                  41.18    +10.09
  15. Jari Itäkodes               KoKe                41.28    +10.19
  16. Anna Kopra                  SomEsa              42.17    +11.08
  17. Reinhard Lenz               KoKe                42.35    +11.26
  18. Santajoki Martti            RR                  42.49    +11.40
  19. Ari Jääskeläinen            RR                  42.56    +11.47
  20. Visa Jokelainen             KoKe                43.54    +12.45
  21. Erkki Kallela               KoKe                44.44    +13.35
  22. Markku Salmela              RiSu                45.10    +14.01
  23. Juulia Salmela              RiSu                50.15    +19.06
  24. Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry                52.34    +21.25
  25. Jaana Vartia                RR                  55.19    +24.10
  26. Risto Pyhälampi             KoKe                56.37    +25.28
  27. Päivi Ahonen                KaRa                57.23    +26.14
  28. Eeva Reeni                  RiSu                58.47    +27.38
  29. Veijo Seljavaara            Kone              1.04.20    +33.11
  30. Kari Karri                                    1.08.39    +37.30
  31. Pertti Helja                RR                1.09.23    +38.14
  32. Jukka Leismala                                1.13.00    +41.51
  33. Holger Boström                                1.15.42    +44.33
    - Reetta Merilä                                Ei aikaa
    - Yrjö Kivinen                RR               Ei aikaa
    - Erkki Rinta-Paavola                          Ei aikaa
    - Reetta Merilä               KoKe             Ei aikaa

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Rastireitti

D-Rata

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ida Haapala                 RR                  27.17
   2. Oskar Haapala               RR                  31.46     +4.29
   3. Anneli Ojapalo              RR                  44.58    +17.41
   4. Tiina Järvelä                                 1.19.46    +52.29
   5. Minna Juusela                                 1.19.58    +52.41

A-Rata B-Rata C-Rata D-Rata Rastireitti

Rastireitti

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ida Pitkänen                RR                  50.09