Tulokset 14.10.2008 Isoniittu



Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.6 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Oma Rata Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3 Oma Rata 4

Rata A 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aapo Lindberg               RR                1.06.42
   2. Eero Vesterinen                               1.06.56       +14
   3. Aapo Aaltio                 RR                1.09.22     +2.40
   4. Timo Leismala               TOFFEE            1.15.06     +8.24
   5. Tuomas Hakkarainen                            1.17.38    +10.56
   6. Otso Seppälä                RR                1.19.55    +13.13
   7. Seppo Kinkki                                  1.28.15    +21.33
   8. Niklas Ahti                                   1.31.03    +24.21
   9. Aki Siren                                     1.40.18    +33.36

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.6 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Oma Rata Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3 Oma Rata 4

Rata B 4.6 km

  (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. K Matikainen                HS                  50.41
   2. Ville Alho                  RR                  51.49     +1.08
   3. Mika Näpänkangas            EsSu                53.13     +2.32
   4. Timo Paulanto               RR                  55.53     +5.12
   5. Pertti Tuomi                AskV                57.01     +6.20
   6. Jarkko Hietaoja             HS                1.01.50    +11.09
   7. Ville Laukka                RAUS              1.02.38    +11.57
   8. Heikki Väänänen                               1.04.05    +13.24
   9. Esko Alho                   RR                1.04.13    +13.32
  10. Jukka Alho                  RR                1.05.58    +15.17
  11. Pertti Valtee               HS                1.06.45    +16.04
  12. Markku Nieminen             TVV               1.06.59    +16.18
  13. Raimo Idman                                   1.07.04    +16.23
  14. Antti Mäki                  RR                1.08.48    +18.07
  15. Essi Hietaoja               HS                1.10.44    +20.03
  16. Tapio Tiura                 HS                1.11.10    +20.29
  17. Martti Santajoki            RR                1.11.37    +20.56
  18. Risto Hakio                 HS                1.11.57    +21.16
  19. Lasse Ruusinen              RR                1.12.15    +21.34
  20. Jyrki Taipale               Kunta             1.13.01    +22.20
  21. Jarmo Hyvönen               RR                1.15.53    +25.12
  22. Matti Mäkinen               Mesik             1.16.19    +25.38
  23. Ilona Lehtinen              RR                1.16.30    +25.49
  24. Atso Mäkinen                Mesik             1.23.34    +32.53
  25. Olavi Vuorio                Jpää              1.25.08    +34.27
  26. Kari Karri                  Rak tuote         1.27.56    +37.15
  27. Kristiina Ahlqvist          Lynx              1.30.59    +40.18
  28. Kai Mäkisara                                  1.40.46    +50.05
  29. Pertti Helin                RR                1.50.56  +1.00.15

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.6 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Oma Rata Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3 Oma Rata 4

Rata C 3 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jouni Hievanen              RR                  50.28
   2. Seppo Kokkonen              KeU                 51.44     +1.16
   3. Jouko Lahtinen              HS                  57.53     +7.25
   4. Atte Lahtinen               HS                  57.57     +7.29
   5. Pentti Jytilä               RR                1.02.25    +11.57
   6. Tuula Helin                 RR                1.10.42    +20.14
   7. Jari Vainikka                                 1.14.17    +23.49
   8. Jukka Leismala                                1.19.28    +29.00
   9. Marianne Summanen           RR                1.39.24    +48.56
  10. Ninni ja Martti Takala                        1.40.09    +49.41
  11. Kyösti Saksman              Mesik             1.42.36    +52.08
    - Tapio Ojala                 RR               Ei aikaa
    - Harri Latvala               RR               Ei aikaa
  14. Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa              1.31.31    +41.03

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.6 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Oma Rata Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3 Oma Rata 4

Rata D 1.7 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tapio Väänänen                                  46.20
   2. Jaana Mäki-Torkko                               48.46     +2.26
   3. Mervi Vähätalo-Upero        RR                1.12.22    +26.02

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.6 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Oma Rata Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3 Oma Rata 4

Oma Rata

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nelli Hietaoja              HS                  56.44
   2. Antti Kanto                                   1.21.55    +25.11

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.6 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Oma Rata Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3 Oma Rata 4

Oma Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suvi Rinta-Kiikka                             1.32.13

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.6 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Oma Rata Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3 Oma Rata 4

Oma Rata 3

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sonja Vähätalo              RR                1.12.27
   2. Mika Vänni                                    1.21.51     +9.24

Rata A 6.2 km Rata B 4.6 km Rata C 3 km Rata D 1.7 km Oma Rata Oma Rata 2 Oma Rata 3 Oma Rata 4

Oma Rata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niklas Holm                                   1.58.15